PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Prize Winners   K-12 Championship   K-12 Under 1900   K-12 Under 1600   K-12 Under 1200   K-12 Under 800   K-12 Unrated   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-9   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Bughouse K-12   Bughouse K-9   Bughouse K-6   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
           SuperNationals VI                                            
           12-14 May 2017                                               
           Nashville, TN                                                
    
           K-5 U-1200                                                   
    
           Combined Results                                             
    
    Place  Name/Team                                                    Rate  Score MMed  Med   Solk SBx2 Cum 
    
         1 CHANDAK, Armaan (8,Mason Ridge Elementary, St. Loui)          1178     7    27    21   30   60 28 
         2 BUGAYEV, George (126,Brooklyn School of Inquiry, Broo)        1015   6.5    29    23   31   57 26.5 
         3 CHUGH, Aarush (3,Barringer Academic Center, Charl)            1188     6  30.5  23.5 33.5   53 27 
         4 XIE, Kelvin (62,Washington Irving Elementary, Ed)             1102     6  28.5  22.5 31.5   51 25 
         5 SALDANHA-SURI, Aliya (22,PS 33 Chelsea Prep, New York,NY)     1152     6    28    23   32   54 23 
         6 KIM, Nicholas (59,PS 166M, New York,NY)                       1104     6    28    23   30   50 22 
         7 BELAKOVSKY, Connor (14,Basis Of Tucson, Tucson,AZ)            1167     6    28    22   31   50 26 
         8 PADHI, Mahesh (35,Barringer Academic Center, Charl)           1133     6  27.5    21   29   45 22 
         9 CLARKE, Kishan Emmanue (49,Hillel Academy Kingston, Jamacia)  1115   5.5    32    25 34.5 49.5 24.5 
        10 AGARWALLA, Pulak (9,Leon Sheffield Magnet School, De)         1176   5.5  29.5    23 33.5   50 23 
        11 GOLLAPUDI, Joshua B (83,Mckelvey Elementary, Maryland He)     1071   5.5    29  22.5   31   44 24.5 
        12 JIANG, Ivan (11,PS 160, Brooklyn,NY)                          1174   5.5    28    22   31 44.5 23.5 
        13 SOUDERS, Marcus Christ (211,Cordley Elementary, Lawrence,KS)   783   5.5  26.5    21 29.5   45 21 
        14 KRONEWITTER, Frank (der (5,(Richard Henry) Dana Middle Scho)  1185   5.5  25.5  20.5 28.5   42 21 
        15 HUANG, Ryan (37,Ps 150q, Sunnyside,NY)                        1131   5.5    25    20   28 41.5 19 
        16 TAY, Allison (21,Little River Elementary School, )            1157     5  31.5  24.5 34.5   43 25 
        17 CUI, Sunny (86,Grahamwood Elementary, Memphis,T)              1068     5    31    25 33.5   45 22 
        18 MILNER, Emma (25,Harker Lower School, San Jose,CA)            1148     5    30  23.5   33 43.5 24 
        19 SPENCER, Chris (23,Holy Trinity School, Westfield,N)          1152     5    28  22.5 31.5 42.5 21.5 
        20 GALLEGOS, Jackson (28,Franklin Academy, Palm Beach Gar)       1142     5    28    22   31   38 23 
        20 CHEN, Andrew (56,PS 160, Brooklyn,NY)                         1105     5  27.5    22   29 37.5 21.5 
        20 LU, Rex (149,Parkway School, Greenwich,CT)                    1001     5    27  21.5   30   41 20.5 
        20 XIE, Maxwell (155,Washington Irving Elementary, Ed)            986     5    27    21 30.5   42 20 
        20 TING, Leo V (36,PS 166M, New York,NY)                         1132     5  26.5    21   30 40.5 20.5 
        20 VAN ZANDWEGHE, Henri (66,Global Montessori Academy, Prair)    1094     5    26    20 28.5   36 21 
        20 VON LINDENBERG, Tyler (105,Franklin Academy, Palm Beach Gar)  1047     5    26    20   27   32 19 
        20 TIMM, Jordan Everett (132,Seven Hills Preparatory Academ, )   1012     5  25.5  20.5 28.5   42 19.5 
        20 VENKATESWARAN, Devesh (208,Shakerag Elementary, Duluth,GA)     801     5  25.5    20 28.5 37.5 23 
        20 KINIKAR, Shlok (97,Glenn Elementary, Normal,IL)               1059     5  25.5  19.5   27   31 20 
        20 KONG, Michael (44,St Bernard Academy, Nashville,TN)           1125     5    25    20 27.5   35 23 
        20 FENTON, Seth Austin (19,Success Academy Union Square, Ne)     1160     5    25    20 26.5   33 18 
        20 RAJ, Ria (92,Peterson Elementary, Naperville,)                1064     5    25    19   27   31 21 
        20 AGGARWAL, Raghav (53,Spicewood Elementary, Austin,TX)         1108     5  24.5  18.5 26.5   33 21 
        20 RAJANISH, Abhinav (143,Schroeder Elementary, Troy,MI)         1005     5  24.5  18.5 26.5   30 17 
        20 EFTHIMIOU, Peter John (12,Ps 150q, Sunnyside,NY)              1172     5    24    19   27 37.5 19.5 
        20 TRUONG, Ethan (131,Scouters Mountain Elementary, Ha)          1013     5    24    19 26.5   37 17 
        20 HO, Kingston Dk (15,Cardinal Ridge Elementary, Centr)         1166     5    24    18   27   33 22 
        20 DONG, Jacob (161,Scales Elementary, Brentwood,TN)              975     5  23.5  17.5 26.5   34 18 
        20 PATTERSON, Elijah (111,PS 282, Brooklyn,NY)                   1038     5    23    18   24   30 18 
        20 DURBHA, Antara (107,Fuller GT Elementary School, Ral)         1043     5  22.5  17.5 24.5   31 18 
        20 DUONG, Katie (172)                                             948     5  21.5    17 23.5   31 18 
    
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)                                    Score Med   Solk  SBx2  Cum  
    
  1 NCBARR Barringer Academic Center, Char (5)                           20.5  85.5 118.5 154.5   83 
             CHUGH, Aarush (6.0,1188)                                   
             PADHI, Mahesh (6.0,1133)                                   
             CHAKRABORTHY, Shwetanshu (4.5,1024)                        
             BHARTI, Aayush (4.0,1001)                                  
             SARI, Noah Steffens (4.0,1063)                             
  2 NYB062 PS 160, Brooklyn,NY (5)                                       18.5  86.5   120   134   81 
             JIANG, Ivan (5.5,1174)                                     
             CHEN, Andrew (5.0,1105)                                    
             YOU, Edison (4.0,1131)                                     
             CHEN, De Hao (4.0,1028)                                    
  3 FLPBGF Franklin Academy, Palm Beach Ga (6)                           18.5  77.5 107.5   119 76.5 
             GALLEGOS, Jackson (5.0,1142)                               
             VON LINDENBERG, Tyler Suz (5.0,1047)                       
             DI MILLE, Nicholas Franjo (4.5,1040)                       
             CURY, Benjamin Stephen (4.0,1105)                          
  4 NYP166 PS 166M, New York,NY (4)                                        18    85   117 134.5 79.5 
             KIM, Nicholas (6.0,1104)                                   
             TING, Leo V (5.0,1132)                                     
             DORSKY, Silas (4.0,1180)                                   
             SMITH, Gavin (3.0,1076)                                    
  5 NYNSAU Success Academy Union Square, N (4)                             16    75   102   100   64 
             FENTON, Seth Austin (5.0,1160)                             
             BOONCHAROEN, Emily (4.5,1090)                              
             GOLDEY, Ann (3.5,1010)                                     
             PRIZANT, Rachel (3.0,952)                                  
  6 NYN059 PS 33 Chelsea Prep, New York,NY (6)                           15.5  74.5   104 107.5 61.5 
             SALDANHA-SURI, Aliya (6.0,1152)                            
             MORDEN, Rose (3.5,1007)                                    
             GONZALEZ, Carlosandres (3.0,1140)                          
             YANG, Abigail (3.0,1066)                                   
  7 NYHESC Heschel, New York,NY (4)                                        15  64.5  91.5  81.5   55 
             LEDERMAN, Beni (4.0,927)                                   
             FISHER, Elizabeth (4.0,1110)                               
             FEINGOLD, Reuben (4.0,971)                                 
             KAPLAN, Gideon (3.0,1013)                                  
  8 WASAPP Cascadia Elementary, Seattle,WA (4)                           14.5  72.5   102  90.5 59.5 
             TRAN, Samuel (4.0,1193)                                    
             ROSENBERG, Griffin (3.5,1038)                              
             WALSH, Anjali Ellen (3.5,1016)                             
             VALLIER, Xander (3.5,986)                                  
  9 NYBSAC Success Academy Cobble Hill, Br (4)                           14.5    69    96    79 55.5 
             KUDRYAVSKY, Aaron (4.5,1031)                               
             BRAY-VARGAS, Thomas (4.0,944)                              
             BELOBROVKA, Arielle (3.0,797)                              
             PHILLIPS, Charles (3.0,847)                                
    
    
 10 NYBSAW Success Academy Williamsburg, B (4)                           14.5    68  96.5    88 52.5 
             MCSWEEN, Harry (4.0,1015)                                  
             DIAZ, Jaden (4.0,1165)                                     
             EISENBERG, Dylan (3.5,1032)                                
             CHEN, Kyle (3.0,1102)                                      
 11 NYNAND Anderson School, New York,NY (5)                                14  75.5 105.5  92.5   64 
             CARLSON, Hana (4.0,1047)                                   
             DREVITCH, Adam Samuel (3.5,1122)                           
             THAKUR, Madhavendra (3.5,874)                              
             MAK, Joshua (3.0,1006)                                     
             PANAS, Alexander Henryk (3.0,1091)                         
 12 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (5)                                14  68.5    98  80.5   56 
             WADE, Jabari (4.0,900)                                     
             JARRETT, Andrew (4.0,934)                                  
             CIVIL, Justin (3.0,842)                                    
             COLEMAN, Jaryn (3.0,1070)                                  
 13 ILD002 Avery Coonley School, Downers G (5)                           13.5    71   100  83.5   55 
             DESAI, Yash A (4.5,956)                                    
             BATCHU, Abhiram (3.5,938)                                  
             EDWIN, Neola Yazhini (3.0,678)                             
             REENAN, Declan (2.5,824)                                   
             REENAN, Trevor Joseph (2.5,554)                            
 14 AZT014 Basis Of Tucson, Tucson,AZ (4)                                13.5  65.5    90  78.5 49.5 
             BELAKOVSKY, Connor (6.0,1167)                              
             JOSYULA, Nihal (3.5,728)                                   
             BELAKOVSKY, Ariela (2.5,587)                               
             DEVINE, Ethan Michael (1.5,505)                            
 15 TNN020 St Bernard Academy, Nashville,T (4)                           13.5    61  86.5  72.5 52.5 
             KONG, Michael (5.0,1125)                                   
             MUELLENBACH, Joshua Hans (4.5,1043)                        
             WARREN, Xavier (2.5,823)                                   
             OSTROSKI, William (1.5,987)                                
    
    
data/wk5u1200.txt 17/05/14 17:35:16 CDT