PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Prize Winners   K-12 Championship   K-12 Under 1900   K-12 Under 1600   K-12 Under 1200   K-12 Under 800   K-12 Unrated   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-9   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Bughouse K-12   Bughouse K-9   Bughouse K-6   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
           SuperNationals VI                                            
           12-14 May 2017                                               
           Nashville, TN                                                
    
           K-3 Unrated                                                  
    
           Combined Results                                             
    
           Individual Awards                                            
    
    Place  Name/Team                                                    Rate  Score MMed  Med   Solk SBx2 Cum 
    
         1 LINTON, Zachary Michael (36,Concord Elementary, Edina,MN)    nnnn    6.5  26.5    21 29.5 53.5 26.5 
         2 HUNT, Samuel Peter (26,Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion, R)     nnnn      6  30.5  24.5   34   57 24 
         3 COLEMAN, Tad Alden (12,Tower Hill School, Wilmington,DE)     nnnn      6    27    21   30   48 23 
         4 LIANG, Ethan Y (35,Elmwood Elementary, New Berlin,W)         nnnn    5.5  30.5    24   33 47.5 25.5 
         5 MITRA, Ahana (43,Tower Hill School, Wilmington,DE)           nnnn    5.5    28    22   30 44.5 23 
         6 WELTERS, Jackson Thoma (62,Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion, R) nnnn      5    29  22.5   32   39 25 
         7 LASKARIS, Evie (33,River Oaks Baptist School, Houst)         nnnn      5  28.5  22.5 31.5   41 19 
         8 HEHIR, Braden (22,Tower Hill School, Wilmington,DE)          nnnn      5    27  21.5   30   40 22 
         9 HEHIR, Finn (23,Tower Hill School, Wilmington,DE)            nnnn      5  26.5    20 29.5   38 21 
        10 WAESCO, Michael (59,Tower Hill School, Wilmington,DE)        nnnn      5  25.5  19.5 28.5   35 22 
        10 THACKER, Jai (58,The Independence School, Newark,)           nnnn      5  22.5  17.5 23.5   29 19 
        10 WOLFE, Jaxon Michael (64,Barnard Elementary, San Diego,CA)   nnnn      5    22    17 23.5   28 15 
    
           Team Awards                                                  
    
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)                                    Score Med   Solk  SBx2  Cum  
    
  1 DEW008 Tower Hill School, Wilmington,D (6)                           21.5  84.5 119.5 170.5   89 
             COLEMAN, Tad Alden (6.0,nnnn)                              
             MITRA, Ahana (5.5,nnnn)                                    
             HEHIR, Braden (5.0,nnnn)                                   
             HEHIR, Finn (5.0,nnnn)                                     
             WAESCO, Michael (5.0,nnnn)                                 
  2 CASDBE Barnard Elementary, San Diego,C (7)                             17  75.5   103 100.5 64.5 
             WOLFE, Jaxon Michael (5.0,nnnn)                            
             HEYMAN, Caffrey (4.0,nnnn)                                 
             MAXWELL, Daniel X (4.0,nnnn)                               
             ROUTH, Harrison (4.0,nnnn)                                 
  3 MNR002 Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion,  (3)                             14    65    90 112.5   61 
             HUNT, Samuel Peter (6.0,nnnn)                              
             WELTERS, Jackson Thomas (5.0,nnnn)                         
             TAPIA, Ian (3.0,nnnn)                                      
  4 DENIND The Independence School, Newark (3)                           12.5  54.5  74.5    70 49.5 
             THACKER, Jai (5.0,nnnn)                                    
             GOYAL, Kabir (4.0,nnnn)                                    
             KIPP, Colin Randolph (3.5,nnnn)                            
  5 CAVLAU Laurence School, Valley Glen ,C (5)                             12  60.5    82  53.5 47.5 
             KIM, Calvin (4.0,nnnn)                                     
             RUKAVINA, Zach (3.0,nnnn)                                  
             ELSON, Aidan (2.5,nnnn)                                    
             MANDELL, Jocelyn Jane (2.5,nnnn)                           
  6 WIN003 Elmwood Elementary, New Berlin, (3)                           11.5  53.5  74.5  69.5 45.5 
             LIANG, Ethan Y (5.5,nnnn)                                  
             DALLE-VALLE, Parker Wrigl (4.0,nnnn)                       
             DALLE-VALLE, Forest Jett (2.0,nnnn)                        
  7 TXH034 River Oaks Baptist School, Hous (2)                            8.5  37.5  52.5    61   30 
             LASKARIS, Evie (5.0,nnnn)                                  
             SANTANA, James (3.5,nnnn)                                  
  8 DEWMPE Mount Pleasant Elementary, Wilm (2)                            7.5    44    60  54.5 36.5 
             KHAN, Ian (4.5,nnnn)                                       
             MENICUCCI, Adam Paul (3.0,nnnn)                            
  9 TNJULI Julia Green, Nashville,TN (2)                                  7.5    38  53.5  52.5   30 
             MISRA, Nikhil Ramesh (4.5,nnnn)                            
             CHEN, Joe Hagiwara (3.0,nnnn)                              
 10 PAM005 Indian Lane Elementry School, M (2)                              7    33    47    36   30 
             WANG, Rebecca (4.0,nnnn)                                   
             WANG, Kathrine (3.0,nnnn)                                  
    
data/wk3unr.txt 17/05/14 17:33:41 CDT