PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Prize Winners   K-12 Championship   K-12 Under 1900   K-12 Under 1600   K-12 Under 1200   K-12 Under 800   K-12 Unrated   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-9   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Bughouse K-12   Bughouse K-9   Bughouse K-6   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
      SuperNationals VI                                            
      12-14 May 2017                                               
      Nashville, TN                                                
      
      K-12 Unrated                                                 
      
      Individual Awards                                            
      
Place Name/Team                                                    Rate Score MMed Med  Solk SBx2 Cum 
      
    1 SCHIFFNER, Matthew S (34,Oak Park River Forest High Schoo)   nnnn     6   29   23   31   51 24 
    2 BUNDY, James Patryk (5,Carl Sandburg HS, Orland Park,IL)     nnnn     6 27.5   22 30.5 50.5 24 
    3 MURPHY, Connor James (24,Carl Sandburg HS, Orland Park,IL)   nnnn     6   27   21   29   46 27 
    4 SINGH, Daniel (35,STEM Academy, Joliet,IL)                   nnnn   5.5   29   23   32   46 24 
    5 HEGGLI-NONAY, Oliver A (16,Sidwell Friends School, Washingt) nnnn     5 28.5 22.5 30.5 38.5 22.5 
    6 RISSER, Kayleigh May (29,Carl Sandburg HS, Orland Park,IL)   nnnn   4.5   28 22.5   31   37 19.5 
    7 MORIS, Luke Richard (22,Kewaskum HS, Kewaskum,WI)            nnnn   4.5   28   22   31 35.5 19.5 
    8 VIURQUEZ, Edgar (43,Argo High School, Summit,IL)             nnnn   4.5   28   22 30.5 37.5 18.5 
    9 WILSON, Prince Rodrigo (44,Jeffersonville High School, Jeff) nnnn   4.5   28   22 30.5 32.5 21.5 
   10 BATH, Jason Patrick (3,Victor J Andrew High School, Tin)     nnnn   4.5 25.5 20.5 27.5   32 18.5 
   11 LOPEZ, Andres (19,Argo High School, Summit,IL)               nnnn   4.5   25   19 27.5 29.5 19.5 
   12 ANDERSON, Michael Richard (2,Neenah High School, Neenah,WI)  nnnn   4.5 23.5 17.5 25.5 25.5 20.5 
   13 CANO, Cesar (6,Miami Senior High, Miami,FL)                  nnnn   4.5   23 18.5   25 29.5 16.5 
   14 STREY, Michael John (38,Neenah High School, Neenah,WI)       nnnn   4.5 22.5   18 24.5 29.5 16.5 
   15 PUCHA, Krishna (27,Chamblee Charter High School, Ch)         nnnn   4.5 20.5   16 20.5   23 14 
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
data/wk12unr.txt 17/05/14 18:19:06 CDT