PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-12 Championship   K-12 Under 1900   K-12 Under 1600   K-12 Under 1200   K-12 Under 800   K-12 Unrated   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-9   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NCBARR Barringer Academic Center, Char (5)   20.5   85.5  118.5  154.5   83.0 
             CHUGH, Aarush (6.0,1188)          
             PADHI, Mahesh (6.0,1133)          
             CHAKRABORTHY, Shwetanshu (4.5,1024) 
             BHARTI, Aayush (4.0,1001)         
             SARI, Noah Steffens (4.0,1063)    
  2 NYB062 PS 160, Brooklyn,NY (5)               18.5   86.5  120.0  134.0   81.0 
             JIANG, Ivan (5.5,1174)            
             CHEN, Andrew (5.0,1105)           
             YOU, Edison (4.0,1131)            
             CHEN, De Hao (4.0,1028)           
  3 FLPBGF Franklin Academy, Palm Beach Ga (6)   18.5   77.5  107.5  119.0   76.5 
             GALLEGOS, Jackson (5.0,1142)      
             VON LINDENBERG, Tyler Suz (5.0,1047) 
             DI MILLE, Nicholas Franjo (4.5,1040) 
             CURY, Benjamin Stephen (4.0,1105) 
  4 NYP166 PS 166M, New York,NY (4)              18.0   85.0  117.0  134.5   79.5 
             KIM, Nicholas (6.0,1104)          
             TING, Leo V (5.0,1132)            
             DORSKY, Silas (4.0,1180)          
             SMITH, Gavin (3.0,1076)           
  5 NYNSAU Success Academy Union Square, N (4)   16.0   75.0  102.0  100.0   64.0 
             FENTON, Seth Austin (5.0,1160)    
             BOONCHAROEN, Emily (4.5,1090)     
             GOLDEY, Ann (3.5,1010)            
             PRIZANT, Rachel (3.0,952)         
  6 NYN059 PS 33 Chelsea Prep, New York,NY (6)   15.5   74.5  104.0  107.5   61.5 
             SALDANHA-SURI, Aliya (6.0,1152)   
             MORDEN, Rose (3.5,1007)           
             GONZALEZ, Carlosandres (3.0,1140) 
             YANG, Abigail (3.0,1066)          
  7 NYHESC Heschel, New York,NY (4)              15.0   64.5   91.5   81.5   55.0 
             LEDERMAN, Beni (4.0,927)          
             FISHER, Elizabeth (4.0,1110)      
             FEINGOLD, Reuben (4.0,971)        
             KAPLAN, Gideon (3.0,1013)         
  8 WASAPP Cascadia Elementary, Seattle,WA (4)   14.5   72.5  102.0   90.5   59.5 
             TRAN, Samuel (4.0,1193)           
             ROSENBERG, Griffin (3.5,1038)     
             WALSH, Anjali Ellen (3.5,1016)    
             VALLIER, Xander (3.5,986)         
  9 NYBSAC Success Academy Cobble Hill, Br (4)   14.5   69.0   96.0   79.0   55.5 
             KUDRYAVSKY, Aaron (4.5,1031)      
             BRAY-VARGAS, Thomas (4.0,944)     
             BELOBROVKA, Arielle (3.0,797)     
             PHILLIPS, Charles (3.0,847)       
 10 NYBSAW Success Academy Williamsburg, B (4)   14.5   68.0   96.5   88.0   52.5 
             MCSWEEN, Harry (4.0,1015)         
             DIAZ, Jaden (4.0,1165)            
             EISENBERG, Dylan (3.5,1032)       
             CHEN, Kyle (3.0,1102)             
 11 NYNAND Anderson School, New York,NY (5)      14.0   75.5  105.5   92.5   64.0 
             CARLSON, Hana (4.0,1047)          
             DREVITCH, Adam Samuel (3.5,1122)  
             THAKUR, Madhavendra (3.5,874)     
             MAK, Joshua (3.0,1006)            
             PANAS, Alexander Henryk (3.0,1091) 
 12 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (5)      14.0   68.5   98.0   80.5   56.0 
             WADE, Jabari (4.0,900)            
             JARRETT, Andrew (4.0,934)         
             CIVIL, Justin (3.0,842)           
             COLEMAN, Jaryn (3.0,1070)         
 13 ILD002 Avery Coonley School, Downers G (5)   13.5   71.0  100.0   83.5   55.0 
             DESAI, Yash A (4.5,956)           
             BATCHU, Abhiram (3.5,938)         
             EDWIN, Neola Yazhini (3.0,678)    
             REENAN, Declan (2.5,824)          
             REENAN, Trevor Joseph (2.5,554)   
 14 AZT014 Basis Of Tucson, Tucson,AZ (4)        13.5   65.5   90.0   78.5   49.5 
             BELAKOVSKY, Connor (6.0,1167)     
             JOSYULA, Nihal (3.5,728)          
             BELAKOVSKY, Ariela (2.5,587)      
             DEVINE, Ethan Michael (1.5,505)   
 15 TNN020 St Bernard Academy, Nashville,T (4)   13.5   61.0   86.5   72.5   52.5 
             KONG, Michael (5.0,1125)          
             MUELLENBACH, Joshua Hans (4.5,1043) 
             WARREN, Xavier (2.5,823)          
             OSTROSKI, William (1.5,987)       
 16 NYP503 PS 503, Brooklyn,NY (4)               12.0   70.5   97.5   68.5   57.0 
             SAQUISILI, Omar (4.0,1037)        
             LUCERO, Genesis (3.0,1006)        
             ZHANG, Eric (3.0,1128)            
             HERNANDEZ, Luis (2.0,902)         
 17 TXMSAN Sanchez Elementary, Mcallen,TX (5)    12.0   59.5   83.5   56.0   40.0 
             MEMBRILA, Benjamin (4.0,1079)     
             MEMBRILA, Gael (4.0,1147)         
             JEAN-MARIE, Leonardo (2.0,884)    
             MORALES, Christian (2.0,981)      
 18 TXSAMH Sam Houston Elementary, Harling (7)   11.5   61.5   85.5   47.0   39.0 
             MENESES, Matthias (3.0,1114)      
             GONZALEZ, Julian (3.0,967)        
             GONZALEZ, Sebastian (3.0,1015)    
             NIETO, Alvaro (2.5,1073)          
 19 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (5)   11.0   70.0   96.5   58.0   45.5 
             MEZITIS, Philip (3.0,1067)        
             GILLIAM, Jonah Van Alstein (3.0,983) 
             GOLDMAN, Dylan (3.0,959)          
             BEN-YEHUDA, Tali Yael (2.0,761)   
 20 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (5)     11.0   66.0   90.5   47.5   41.5 
             KORFF, Rose (3.0,1011)            
             LEE, Ryder (3.0,1061)             
             KORFF, Sarah (2.5,850)            
             EUSTACHE, Timothy (2.5,973)       
 21 OKE010 Washington Irving Elementary, E (2)   11.0   43.5   62.0   93.0   45.0 
             XIE, Kelvin (6.0,1102)            
             XIE, Maxwell (5.0,986)            
 22 AZKILL Killip Elementary, Flagstaff,AZ (4)   10.5   61.0   87.0   53.5   41.5 
             MARTINEZ, Jose (3.5,976)          
             RUSSELL, Caleb (3.0,1159)         
             BOYCE, Skyler (2.5,1064)          
             VASQUEZ, Michael (1.5,944)        
 23 TXAMER Americo Paredes, Brownsville,TX (4)   10.5   56.0   79.0   43.0   34.0 
             LOREDO, Kaleb Albert (3.5,1038)   
             LEAL, Jesus, Jr (3.0,1054)        
             NIETO, Joshua (2.0,1151)          
             MODESTO, Angelo G (2.0,1087)      
 24 NYS023 Ps 150q, Sunnyside,NY (2)             10.5   39.0   55.0   79.0   38.5 
             HUANG, Ryan (5.5,1131)            
             EFTHIMIOU, Peter John (5.0,1172)  
 25 TXVILL Villareal Elem., Olmito,TX (3)         9.5   54.5   77.0   50.0   38.5 
             KAECHELE, Casper (3.5,1084)       
             TORRES, Ryan Z (3.0,1090)         
             ORTIZ, Adrian J (3.0,1137)        
 26 WAM001 Medina Elementary, Medina,WA (3)       8.5   48.0   64.0   41.5   35.0 
             PENG, Christopher Bole (4.0,1124) 
             GOKTEPE, Yasemin Ela (3.5,1002)   
             ARTHUR, Emma Elizabeth Mar (1.0,594) 
 27 MOSSJA St Joseph Academy, St. Joseph,M (2)    8.0   33.5   46.5   46.5   32.0 
             PIERCE, Josiah David (4.0,928)    
             PIERCE, Luke Thomas (4.0,1008)    
 28 KYP005 Lone Oak Intermediate School, P (4)    7.5   60.5   86.0   40.5   36.0 
             CODY, Owen Graham (3.5,1179)      
             SHAH, Manav (2.0,910)             
             MADDOX, Evelyn (1.0,677)          
             HINES, Cy (1.0,328)               
 29 KSL002 Cordley Elementary, Lawrence,KS (2)    7.5   40.5   57.0   60.0   32.0 
             SOUDERS, Marcus Christophe (5.5,783) 
             SOUDERS, Dwight Christophe (2.0,890) 
 30 NCCDDE Davis Drive Elementary, Cary,NC (2)    7.0   34.0   48.5   43.0   29.5 
             TAMHANKAR, Avneesh (3.5,1013)     
             MUKHERJEE, Aditya (3.5,1059)      
 31 NYHAR1 Success Academy Harlem 1, New Y (2)    6.5   41.0   54.5   43.5   32.5 
             HASKINS, Tyquan (4.0,994)         
             ESPINAL, Gabriel (2.5,1138)       
 32 TXMRGG Reynaldo G Garza Elementary, Mc (2)    6.5   37.0   52.0   43.5   31.0 
             BARRERA, Andres M (4.0,1140)      
             BARRERA, Diego C (2.5,1127)       
 33 TXLRV  Rancho Verde Elementary, Los Fr (2)    6.0   27.5   39.0   25.0   17.0 
             PENA, Marco (4.0,1087)            
             DOUGLAS, Aiden (2.0,906)          
 34 TXEJEF Jefferson Elementary, Edinburg, (7)    5.5   46.0   61.0   14.0   17.5 
             GONZALEZ, Marcos (2.0,908)        
             RAMIREZ, Jeremy Steven (1.5,862)  
             VARGAS, Michael Isaiah (1.0,699)  
             TREVINO, Venicia (1.0,514)        
             SALINAS, Mario Antonio (1.0,1005) 
 35 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (2)    5.5   35.0   51.0   32.5   23.5 
             OUDENS, Genevieve Isabell (3.0,1002) 
             GOLDENSOHN, Sophie (2.5,872)      
 36 NYN086 Success Academy Upper West, New (2)    5.0   33.0   45.5   21.0   18.0 
             KREYMERMAN, Hudson A (3.0,1096)   
             NELSON, Eli (2.0,874)             
 37 ILB013 Benjamin Elementary School, Blo (2)    2.0   12.5   17.5    6.0    4.0 
             GANESAN, Rajeeth Perumal (2.0,869) 
             VASUDEVAN, Avighnav (0.0,976)     
    
data/tk5u1200.txt 17/05/14 17:02:22 CDT