PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Prize Winners   K-12 Championship   K-12 Under 1900   K-12 Under 1600   K-12 Under 1200   K-12 Under 800   K-12 Unrated   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-9   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Bughouse K-12   Bughouse K-9   Bughouse K-6   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
           SuperNationals VI                                            
           12-14 May 2017                                               
           Nashville, TN                                                
    
           K-3 U-700                                                    
    
           Combined Results                                             
    
           Individual Awards                                            
    
    Place  Name/Team                                                    Rate  Score MMed  Med   Solk SBx2 Cum 
    
         1 MOOSA, Azim (67,Alcuin School, Dallas,TX)                      618     7  27.5  21.5 30.5   61 28 
         2 BROWNE, Alexander (11,Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion, R)        689   6.5  28.5  22.5 30.5 56.5 26.5 
         3 HUDMAN, Jake Benjamin (30,Fort Worth Country Day, Fort Wor)    671     6    31    25   33   54 26 
         4 KAWABATA, Marcus (47,PS 6, New York,NY)                        649     6    30    23   33   52 27 
         5 WEBER, William Gordon (31,PS 6, New York,NY)                   670     6  28.5  23.5 31.5   53 24 
         6 TRACHTENBERG, Akiva B (159,Grant Elementary School, Columbi)   506     6    27    21 29.5   47 26 
         7 BONDARCHUK, Jake (23,Brooklyn School of Inquiry, Broo)         679     6    27    21   29 47.5 25 
         8 FRANK, Matt (81,Collegiate School, New York,NY)                602     6    27  20.5 29.5   46 27 
         9 PUTTAGUNTA, Raamcharan (77,Elon Park Elementary School, Cha)   607     6  26.5  20.5   30   48 25 
        10 SAXENA, Aaditya (15,Heritage Elementary, Madison,AL)           686     6    26    21   29   48 22 
        11 KUO, Carter (57,Success Academy Upper West, New )              628     6    26    20 28.5 45.5 26 
        12 NATHAN, Krish (5,Deer Valley Elementary School, H)             693     6  25.5    20 28.5   46 24 
        13 JAGADEESHI, Suprasada (2,McCoy Elementary, Carrollton,TX)      699     6  25.5    20 28.5   46 23 
        14 CAMPBELL, Miles Everet (71,Webb School of Knoxville, Knoxvi)   613     6    25    20   28   46 25 
        15 LEVEN, Levi (118,PS 282, Brooklyn,NY)                          559     6    24    19   26   44 23 
        16 MIAO, Brayden (76,Greenwood Laboratory School, Spr)            609     6  22.5  17.5 24.5   43 22 
        17 BADIR, Oliver (93,Dilworth, Charlotte,NC)                      592     6    18    13   18   36 21 
        18 LIU, Julian Fu-Zhong (94,PS 59 Beekman Hill, New York,NY)      590   5.5    33  26.5   35   51 24.5 
        19 IYER, Aneesh (8,Sparta Elementary, Sparta,NJ)                  691   5.5  27.5  22.5 30.5 46.5 24 
        20 HE, Eden (26,Concord Elementary, Glen Mills,P)                 678   5.5    26  20.5 28.5 45.5 20.5 
        21 BERKSON, Max (90,PS 166M, New York,NY)                         597   5.5    26    20   26 37.5 22.5 
        22 MOSLEY, Kenny (66,Great Falls Elementary, Great Fa)            619   5.5    25    20   28   44 21.5 
        23 CHUGH, Rohan (37,Metrolina Regional Scholars, Cha)             663   5.5  24.5  19.5   27 45.5 18.5 
        24 RHA, Easton (85,Ps 133, Bellrose Manor,NY)                     600   5.5    24  19.5   27 42.5 20.5 
        25 FAN, Kai (109,Avery Coonley School, Downers Gr)                568   5.5    23  17.5 24.5 36.5 20.5 
        26 FRIEDMAN, Jed (145,St Stephens/St. Agnes, Alex,VA)             522   5.5    22  17.5 23.5 37.5 20.5 
        27 SENOR, Eli James (140,Heschel, New York,NY)                    526     5  32.5  25.5   33   40 25 
        28 STAGE, Harrison K (119,William Byrne Elementary, Burnsv)       559     5    31    24 33.5   41 24 
        29 REDDY, Aarush (138,Holy Cross School, Dover ,DE)               528     5    30    24   33   42 22 
        30 MINUTE, Austin (136,New City School, St. Louis,MO)             530     5    30    24 31.5   39 23 
        31 CARPENTER, Adam (161,Saint Francis Xavier, Wilmette,I)         502     5  29.5    23 32.5   40 21 
        32 MURATA, Daiki Thomas (20,PS 59 Beekman Hill, New York,NY)      681     5    29    23   33   44 22 
        33 BARR, Cooper Preston (218,PS 59 Beekman Hill, New York,NY)     401     5  28.5  22.5   31   42 21 
        34 BRUNNERT, Asher Samue (217,St Joseph Academy, St. Joseph,MO)   402     5  28.5  22.5   30   39 21 
        35 SRETHAPRAMOTE, Ananda Quinn (43,PS 41, New York,NY)            654     5    28    22   30   36 23 
        35 LALEZARIAN, Max Aaron (148,Heschel, New York,NY)               519     5    28    22   29   34 21 
        35 ZAFAR, Hala (123,Duke School, Durham,NC)                       549     5  27.5    22   31   41 21 
        35 YESILEVICH, David (33,Brooklyn School of Inquiry, Broo)        669     5  27.5  21.5   31   40 23 
        35 BLAUSTEIN, Joshua (143,PS 166M, New York,NY)                   522     5  27.5  20.5 28.5   33 21 
        35 BRASHEAR, Jacob Ryan (155,Homeschool Westfield, Carmel,IN)     510     5    27    21   28   34 21 
        35 GOLDSMITH, Lincoln Ju (196,Burleigh Elementary School, Broo)   433     5  26.5  21.5 28.5   37 21 
        35 CONNOLLY, Harry (179,Julia Green, Nashville,TN)                462     5  26.5    21 28.5   38 20 
        35 SHEHABI, Camron Reyno (186,Washington International School,)   444     5  26.5  20.5   27   33 19 
        35 IRIZARRY, Andrew Edwar (96,Ps 3,  The John Melser Charrette)   582     5  26.5  20.5 26.5   34 20 
        35 PARK, Colin (42,New Albany, Columbus,OH)                       654     5  25.5  20.5 28.5   37 22 
        35 COCHRAN, Betsy Frost (233,Alcuin School, Dallas,TX)            367     5  25.5    20 28.5   37 17 
        35 VALDES, Teo (17,Bronxville School, Bronxville,NY)              684     5    25    20   27   36 19 
        35 HUTCHINS, Will (141,Franklin County Lower Elementa, )          525     5    25    20   26   32 20 
        35 HARRIS, Wallace Jacob (294,Cornerstone Nevada, Detroit,MI)     188     5    25  19.5   28   37 19 
        35 GERSON, Joshua (189,Rodeph Sholom School, New York,N)          441     5    25    19   28   36 21 
        35 PARUCHURI, Naveen (27,PS 116, New York,NY)                     678     5    24    19   27   36 18 
        35 BAKSHI, Ujaan (51,Vanderlyn Elementary, Dunwoody,G)            641     5  23.5  18.5 25.5   33 18 
        35 CRAWFORD, Augustus (175,Arts and Letters, Brooklyn,NY)         470     5  23.5    18   25   31 17 
        35 RECHER, Seth (151,Homeschool - Recher, Chesapeake,)            514     5  23.5    18 24.5   32 18 
        35 HERRERA, Jaime, Jr (106,Killip Elementary, Flagstaff,AZ)       572     5  23.5  17.5 25.5   30 19 
        35 WHITEHORSE, Skylar (10,Killip Elementary, Flagstaff,AZ)        690     5    23    18   25   30 17 
        35 LEVITSKI, Katherina (92,Brooklyn School of Inquiry, Broo)      596     5    23    17   25   30 20 
        35 ROGERS, Jace Everett (107,Canterbury Elementary, Edinburg,)    572     5  22.5  17.5 24.5   33 18 
        35 WONG, Goni (173,The Roeper School, Bloomfield Hi)              475     5    22    18   24   34 17 
        35 CERROBLANCO, Julissa (53,Betts Elementary, Edinburg,TX)        637     5    22    18   24   32 18 
        35 HARRIS, Chase (105,Cornerstone Nevada, Detroit,MI)             572     5    22    17   25   32 20 
        35 SCARBROUGH, James (79,Mark Twain Elementary, Columbus,)        606     5    22    17   24   30 20 
        35 BLUMENTHAL, Jonah Isaac (1,Heschel, New York,NY)               699     5    22    17   24   30 18 
        35 CHOWDHURY, Rishi K (174,Nms, Plymouth,MI)                      471     5    21    17   23   30 16 
        35 BOWLING, Henry M (86,West Creek Academy, Valencia,CA)          599     5    21    16   23   30 20 
        35 GUO, Justin (82,Lipscomb Elementary, Brentwood,T)              602     5  19.5  15.5 21.5   28 16 
        35 KINCAID, Emma (134,Bremen Elementary, Bremen ,IN)              532     5  18.5  14.5 19.5   25 17 
    
           Team Awards                                                  
    
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)                                    Score Med   Solk  SBx2  Cum  
    
  1 NYN048 PS 59 Beekman Hill, New York,NY (5)                             19  89.5   123 156.5   81 
             LIU, Julian Fu-Zhong (5.5,590)                             
             MURATA, Daiki Thomas (5.0,681)                             
             BARR, Cooper Preston (5.0,401)                             
             CACCIATORE, Luc (3.5,481)                                  
  2 NYHESC Heschel, New York,NY (5)                                        19  82.5   111   126   77 
             SENOR, Eli James (5.0,526)                                 
             LALEZARIAN, Max Aaron (5.0,519)                            
             BLUMENTHAL, Jonah Isaac (5.0,699)                          
             NILI, Jordan (4.0,203)                                     
  3 TXDALC Alcuin School, Dallas,TX (5)                                  18.5    78 106.5 129.5   74 
             MOOSA, Azim (7.0,618)                                      
             COCHRAN, Betsy Frost (5.0,367)                             
             LIAW, Dominic Owen (4.5,616)                               
             FAHRENBRUCH, Noah (2.0,360)                                
             FAHRENBRUCH, Jonah (2.0,317)                               
  4 AZKILL Killip Elementary, Flagstaff,AZ (12)                          18.5    67    97 104.5 69.5 
             WHITEHORSE, Skylar (5.0,690)                               
             HERRERA, Jaime, Jr (5.0,572)                               
             BOYCE, Jazmin (4.5,575)                                    
             MERCADO, Karol (4.0,651)                                   
  5 NYP166 PS 166M, New York,NY (4)                                        18    79 108.5   119 71.5 
             BERKSON, Max (5.5,597)                                     
             BLAUSTEIN, Joshua (5.0,522)                                
             GLADSTONE, Gannon (4.5,453)                                
             BERKSON, Leo (3.0,383)                                     
    MIB006 The Roeper School, Bloomfield H (4)                             17  78.5   108 116.5   68 
             WONG, Goni (5.0,475)                                       
             BILLINGS, Henry (4.5,691)                                  
             THOMPSON, Amir (bear) C (4.0,417)                          
             WONG, Ohad (3.5,329)                                       
    MID003 Cornerstone Nevada, Detroit,MI (6)                              17  74.5   105   113   68 
             HARRIS, Wallace Jacob (5.0,188)                            
             HARRIS, Chase (5.0,572)                                    
             SMITH, Judah Austin (4.0,443)                              
             SPANN, Solomon (3.0,253)                                   
             WATERS, Makynzie (3.0,110)                                 
    NYPS06 PS 6, New York,NY (3)                                         16.5    70    94   141   72 
             WEBER, William Gordon (6.0,670)                            
             KAWABATA, Marcus (6.0,649)                                 
             BARRETT, Logan Sean (4.5,453)                              
    ALRAIN Rainbow Elementary School, Madi (4)                             16    73 101.5  97.5 65.5 
             MASKEY, Arnav (4.5,533)                                    
             NGUYEN, Andrew Hienhuy (4.5,681)                           
             CHYNOWETH, Monica R (4.0,319)                              
             HOLSCHEN, Audrey (3.0,426)                                 
    NYBINQ Brooklyn School of Inquiry, Bro (3)                             16  59.5    85 117.5   68 
             BONDARCHUK, Jake (6.0,679)                                 
             YESILEVICH, David (5.0,669)                                
             LEVITSKI, Katherina (5.0,596)                              
    MONEWC New City School, St. Louis,MO (5)                             15.5    80   113 108.5   66 
             MINUTE, Austin (5.0,530)                                   
             JONES, Jaden (4.0,262)                                     
             LEE, Joseph (3.5,120)                                      
             LEE, Lelah (3.0,344)                                       
    NCBARR Barringer Academic Center, Char (6)                           15.5    79 110.5 102.5   66 
             KUMAR, Pranava (4.5,519)                                   
             HANSALIA, Rohan (4.0,620)                                  
             LEMAISONETT, Leonardo A (4.0,526)                          
             PILLI, Shreyash (3.0,327)                                  
             BEHERA, Pushpita (3.0,515)                                 
    NELNAM North American Martyrs, Lincoln (4)                             15  86.5   120   104   73 
             SHIVELY, Cameron Daniel (4.0,689)                          
             ANDERSON, William Stefan (4.0,560)                         
             PRAKAPCHUK, Timofei (4.0,663)                              
             WISNIESKI, Justin (3.0,410)                                
    MSFCLE Franklin County Lower Elementa, (6)                             15    77   106    94   64 
             HUTCHINS, Will (5.0,525)                                   
             EMFINGER, Savannah (4.0,544)                               
             TEMPLE, Katie (3.0,435)                                    
             COTHREN, Marianna (3.0,406)                                
             COLSON, Caecellia (3.0,207)                                
 15 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (4)                              14.5  78.5 110.5  87.5   63 
             ASIAMAH, Priscilla (4.5,683)                               
             HARVEY, Gabrielle (4.0,621)                                
             ASSE, Alias (3.0,494)                                      
             HARVEY, Trenton (3.0,461)                                  
 16 TXFWCO Fort Worth Country Day, Fort Wo (3)                           14.5  68.5    93 115.5 66.5 
             HUDMAN, Jake Benjamin (6.0,671)                            
             GOFFARD, Joshua (4.5,606)                                  
             MORGAN, Cameron Alexander (4.0,666)                        
 17 FLRIVR Riverside Elementary, Miami,FL (7)                            14.5    68  96.5  84.5   55 
             CHIRINO, Joselyn (4.0,533)                                 
             FRANCO, Jocelyn (4.0,611)                                  
             GAONA, Maria (3.5,322)                                     
             ORTEGA, Mike (3.0,224)                                     
             ROLLE, Kourtni (3.0,147)                                   
 18 CAVLAU Laurence School, Valley Glen ,C (5)                           14.5    68    93  81.5   52 
             TENCZA, Greyson (4.0,496)                                  
             GAD, Mae Mae (4.0,609)                                     
             BUNNIN, Jackson David (3.5,416)                            
             RIEVESCHL, Luca Michael (3.0,446)                          
             TENCZA, Ayden (3.0,534)                                    
 19 TXEBET Betts Elementary, Edinburg,TX (8)                             14.5    65  89.5  80.5 48.5 
             CERROBLANCO, Julissa (5.0,637)                             
             GARCIA, Justin James (3.5,666)                             
             CERROBLANCO, Jaythan (3.0,691)                             
             RAMIREZ, Leandra Luar (3.0,680)                            
 20 TXECAN Canterbury Elementary, Edinburg (6)                             14    67  95.5    83   56 
             ROGERS, Jace Everett (5.0,572)                             
             JACKSON, Hunter (3.0,331)                                  
             FLORES, Nayeli Patricia (3.0,553)                          
             POSADAS, Diego Antonio (3.0,597)                           
 21 INBREM Bremen Elementary, Bremen ,IN (6)                               14  60.5    87    70   48 
             KINCAID, Emma (5.0,532)                                    
             STUMP, Jacob (4.0,332)                                     
             MIRANDA, Andy (3.0,430)                                    
             KINCAID, Jack (2.0,377)                                    
             CLARK, Sean (2.0,150)                                      
 22 NYNYCS YCS PS 151, New York,NY (4)                                     12  75.5 107.5    75   57 
             STEIL, Ethan Alexander (4.0,440)                           
             DOW, Keira Megan (3.0,382)                                 
             BRODBECK, Deya (3.0,412)                                   
             TYNER, Finn S (2.0,632)                                    
 23 TXMOLS Our Lady of Sorrows School, Mca (6)                           11.5    70  95.5  60.5 46.5 
             CANDANOSA, Eduardo Daniel (4.5,672)                        
             BETANCOURT, Mariela (3.0,381)                              
             VASQUEZ, Joaquin Castillo (2.0,457)                        
             RODRIGUEZ, Dante Alexander (2.0,273)                       
             GONZALEZ, Tomas (2.0,395)                                  
 24 FLMIB  I & B PESKOE K-8 CENTER, MIAMI, (3)                           11.5  55.5  72.5  71.5 48.5 
             CEPERO, Dyllan (4.0,434)                                   
             PEREZ, Jovany Aiken (4.0,304)                              
             GOMEZ, Jayden Alexander (3.5,234)                          
 25 TXS032 Dr. C. M. Cash Elementary, San  (4)                             11    57  81.5    53 35.5 
             GONZALEZ, Albert, II (3.5,512)                             
             GARCIA, Esteban (3.0,405)                                  
             SALAZAR, Jason (3.0,586)                                   
             SALINAS, Brenna Addison (1.5,150)                          
    
data/wk3u700.txt 17/05/14 17:00:03 CDT