PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Prize Winners   K-12 Championship   K-12 Under 1900   K-12 Under 1600   K-12 Under 1200   K-12 Under 800   K-12 Unrated   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-9   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Bughouse K-12   Bughouse K-9   Bughouse K-6   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
             SuperNationals VI                                            
             12-14 May 2017                                               
             Nashville, TN                                                
      
             K-3 U-1000                                                   
      
             Combined Results                                             
      
      Place  Name/Team                                                    Rate  Score MMed  Med   Solk SBx2 Cum 
      
           1 FEINSTEIN, Mark (30,East Side Elementary PS 267, New)          913   6.5    27    21 29.5   53 27 
           2 SLEZINGER, Gabriella (6,The Lovett School, Atlanta,GA)         980     6    32  25.5 36.5   60 27 
           3 SANDHU, Ehman Singh (4,Grahamwood Elementary, Memphis,T)       988     6    31  24.5   34   56 24.5 
           4 HOSAD, Shubh (3,Grahamwood Elementary, Memphis,T)              990     6  28.5  23.5 31.5   55 21 
           5 GONZALEZ, Enzo (1,West Hialeah Gardens Elementar, )            998     6    27    21   30   48 26 
           6 MAKAM, Ishaan (14,Cascadia Elementary, Seattle,WA)             961     6    26  20.5   29   47 23 
           7 BENJAMIN, Ethan (18,Countryside Elementary, Edina,MN)          953     6  25.5  20.5 28.5   47 23 
           8 LEDDY, Grady (129,Kingsley Elementary School, Down)            670   5.5    31  25.5   34 51.5 24 
           9 BOSWELL, Henry, Jr (50,The Tatnall School, Wilmington,D)       865   5.5    29    23   31 44.5 23 
          10 KIM, Aidan (41,Anderson School, New York,NY)                   887   5.5  28.5  22.5 31.5   46 22.5 
          11 HOUCHIN, Oliver Milton (35,Rosa Parks Elementary, Lexington)   901   5.5    27    21   30   43 24.5 
          12 BROWN, Jerome Phillip (62,Baltimore Montessori School, Bal)    840     5  29.5  23.5   31   38 24 
          13 KOLLI, Pranith R (110,Mary Emma Bailey Elementary, Dub)        739     5  27.5    22   30 39.5 20.5 
          14 WANG, Ethan (27,T.S. Cooley Elementary Magnet Sc)              920     5  27.5  21.5 30.5   41 22 
          15 CHU, Kaylee (24,Central Elementary School, Toled)              941     5  26.5  20.5 29.5   38 22 
          15 RAMSON, Sarah (20,Ramson Academy, Washington,DC)               946     5    26    20   28   36 22 
          15 PEARL, Robbie (81,The Pegasus School, Huntington B)            805     5    26    20   28   34 17 
          15 STARENKI, Artem (42,Rainbow Elementary School, Madis)          883     5    26    20 27.5   31 21 
          15 SINHA, Aditi (45,Marcy Open School, Minneapolis,M)             872     5  25.5  19.5 28.5   34 19 
          15 CHEUNG, Jaden (34,Highlands Elementary, San Mateo,)            904     5    25    19   28   33 21 
          15 WALLACE, Karsten Richa (16,Rainbow Elementary School, Madis)   957     5  24.5  19.5   27   35 20 
          15 KNAPP, Alistair (49,Seattle Country Day School, Seat)          866     5    24    19 26.5   35 21 
          15 HLADNEY, Brennan (17,Open Window School, Bellevue,WA)          955     5    23    19   26   40 19 
          15 SOMPURAM, Akhil (22,Washington Elementary, Raleigh,N)          943     5    23    19   26   38 17 
          15 ZIMMERMAN, Henry Sidney (75,PS 6, New York,NY)                 817     5    23    17 23.5   25 17 
          15 MUKKOLLU, Mohit (9,Patsy Sommer Elementary School, )           970     5    20    16   22   32 17 
      
      
Place Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)                                    Score Med   Solk  SBx2  Cum  
      
    1 TNGRAH Grahamwood Elementary, Memphis, (4)                           20.5  92.5   127 178.5   88 
               SANDHU, Ehman Singh (6.0,988)                              
               HOSAD, Shubh (6.0,990)                                     
               CUI, Raymond (4.5,911)                                     
               TSAO, Emmanuel (4.0,733)                                   
    2 ALRAIN Rainbow Elementary School, Madi (5)                             18    80 107.5   115   74 
               STARENKI, Artem (5.0,883)                                  
               WALLACE, Karsten Richard (5.0,957)                         
               DRUMMOND, Landon Albert (4.0,798)                          
               WANG, Caroline Alexandra (4.0,783)                         
    3 KYROSA Rosa Parks Elementary, Lexingto (6)                           17.5  73.5 103.5   105 65.5 
               HOUCHIN, Oliver Milton (5.5,901)                           
               TRIMBLE, Elise (4.0,810)                                   
               YANG, Kyle (4.0,793)                                       
               THOMAS, Ahaan Warrier (4.0,737)                            
    4 NYNAND Anderson School, New York,NY (8)                                17  75.5 104.5 115.5   71 
               KIM, Aidan (5.5,887)                                       
               LEE, Jordan (4.0,972)                                      
               THAKUR, Bhavya (4.0,828)                                   
               THAKUR, Raghavendra (3.5,819)                              
               PI, Lianna (3.5,839)                                       
               NOEL, Charlize (3.5,763)                                   
    5 NYPS06 PS 6, New York,NY (4)                                           16    75   102    97 62.5 
               ZIMMERMAN, Henry Sidney (5.0,817)                          
               GOLUB, Julian Spencer (4.5,895)                            
               GOLUB, Oliver Jayden (3.5,757)                             
               KAZEMI, Zall Latifi (3.0,811)                              
    6 WASAPP Cascadia Elementary, Seattle,WA (4)                             16  68.5  95.5   101   59 
               MAKAM, Ishaan (6.0,961)                                    
               RACE, Nathan (4.0,871)                                     
               ALLEN, Ivan (4.0,788)                                      
               KILDAL, Benjamin (2.0,441)                                 
    7 NYP166 PS 166M, New York,NY (5)                                      15.5  67.5  92.5  85.5   58 
               DORSKY, Aitan (4.5,915)                                    
               COVINGTON, Kieran Chitraka (4.0,953)                       
               LOUIE, Andrew (3.5,893)                                    
               MCCORMICK, Aidan Nagura (3.5,835)                          
    8 NYN059 PS 33 Chelsea Prep, New York,NY (6)                           13.5  71.5 100.5  69.5   56 
               LU, Chenxi (4.0,782)                                       
               ISLAM, Mahnak (3.5,982)                                    
               OWENS, Arthur (3.0,774)                                    
               ROTEM, Nathan (3.0,823)                                    
    9 TXMOLS Our Lady of Sorrows School, Mca (8)                             13  66.5    95    65 50.5 
               LOPEZ, Azrael Mateo (4.0,798)                              
               MARTINEZ, Sebastian (3.0,719)                              
               ESPINOSA, Sarah Elena (3.0,962)                            
               GONZALEZ, Joaquin A (3.0,740)                              
   10 ILC001 Decatur Classical, Chicago,IL (3)                                9  44.5  66.5  40.5   29 
               SWAN, Josephine Grace (3.0,703)                            
               CHENNAREDDY, Siri (3.0,730)                                
               MEEGODA, Lily (3.0,808)                                    
   11 OHD017 Mary Emma Bailey Elementary, Du (2)                            8.5    38  52.5    60   32 
               KOLLI, Pranith R (5.0,739)                                 
               KOLLI, Manoghna R (3.5,747)                                
   12 ALHORI Horizon, Madison,AL (2)                                          8    41  55.5    50   37 
               RAJBHANDARI, Nirvana (4.0,738)                             
               SPANIER, Andrew Cole (4.0,829)                             
   13 ILGROV Grove Elementary, Normal,IL (2)                                7.5  31.5    43  34.5 26.5 
               DANIELS, Alexander (4.5,870)                               
               DARBHAKUL, Rohit Pranav (3.0,746)                          
   14 TXH074 Wilson Elementary, Harlingen,TX (5)                              7    61    88    34 25.5 
               GARCIA-MARROQUIN, Emiliano (2.0,690)                       
               GOMEZ, Leeandra Marley (2.0,963)                           
               MILOVA, Vladislava (1.5,723)                               
               HERNANDEZ, Samuel (1.5,509)                                
   15 VAAGRE Grace Episcopal School, Alexand (2)                              7  43.5  60.5  52.5 36.5 
               CHAVA, Tarun (4.0,979)                                     
               CHAVA, Tanush (3.0,857)                                    
      
data/wk3u1000.txt 17/05/14 16:58:46 CDT