PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-12 Championship   K-12 Under 1900   K-12 Under 1600   K-12 Under 1200   K-12 Under 800   K-12 Unrated   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-9   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 DEW008 Tower Hill School, Wilmington,D (6)   21.5   84.5  119.5  170.5   89.0 
             COLEMAN, Tad Alden (6.0,nnnn)     
             MITRA, Ahana (5.5,nnnn)           
             HEHIR, Braden (5.0,nnnn)          
             HEHIR, Finn (5.0,nnnn)            
             WAESCO, Michael (5.0,nnnn)        
  2 CASDBE Barnard Elementary, San Diego,C (7)   17.0   75.5  103.0  100.5   64.5 
             WOLFE, Jaxon Michael (5.0,nnnn)   
             HEYMAN, Caffrey (4.0,nnnn)        
             MAXWELL, Daniel X (4.0,nnnn)      
             ROUTH, Harrison (4.0,nnnn)        
  3 MNR002 Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion,  (3)   14.0   65.0   90.0  112.5   61.0 
             HUNT, Samuel Peter (6.0,nnnn)     
             WELTERS, Jackson Thomas (5.0,nnnn) 
             TAPIA, Ian (3.0,nnnn)             
  4 DENIND The Independence School, Newark (3)   12.5   54.5   74.5   70.0   49.5 
             THACKER, Jai (5.0,nnnn)           
             GOYAL, Kabir (4.0,nnnn)           
             KIPP, Colin Randolph (3.5,nnnn)   
  5 CAVLAU Laurence School, Valley Glen ,C (5)   12.0   60.5   82.0   53.5   47.5 
             KIM, Calvin (4.0,nnnn)            
             RUKAVINA, Zach (3.0,nnnn)         
             ELSON, Aidan (2.5,nnnn)           
             MANDELL, Jocelyn Jane (2.5,nnnn)  
  6 WIN003 Elmwood Elementary, New Berlin, (3)   11.5   53.5   74.5   69.5   45.5 
             LIANG, Ethan Y (5.5,nnnn)         
             DALLE-VALLE, Parker Wrigl (4.0,nnnn) 
             DALLE-VALLE, Forest Jett (2.0,nnnn) 
  7 TXH034 River Oaks Baptist School, Hous (2)    8.5   37.5   52.5   61.0   30.0 
             LASKARIS, Evie (5.0,nnnn)         
             SANTANA, James (3.5,nnnn)         
  8 DEWMPE Mount Pleasant Elementary, Wilm (2)    7.5   44.0   60.0   54.5   36.5 
             KHAN, Ian (4.5,nnnn)              
             MENICUCCI, Adam Paul (3.0,nnnn)   
  9 TNJULI Julia Green, Nashville,TN (2)          7.5   38.0   53.5   52.5   30.0 
             MISRA, Nikhil Ramesh (4.5,nnnn)   
             CHEN, Joe Hagiwara (3.0,nnnn)     
 10 PAM005 Indian Lane Elementry School, M (2)    7.0   33.0   47.0   36.0   30.0 
             WANG, Rebecca (4.0,nnnn)          
             WANG, Kathrine (3.0,nnnn)         
 11 TNC009 Crosswind Elementary, Colliervi (2)    5.5   34.0   46.5   26.0   23.0 
             BALIGAR, Selena (3.0,nnnn)        
             SHAH, Parth Kinjal (2.5,nnnn)     
 12 NCC004 Endhaven Elementary, Charlotte, (2)    5.0   33.5   45.5   19.0   20.0 
             SUBRAMANIAN, Shobhankumar (3.0,nnnn) 
             BALAMURUGAN, Abhinav (2.0,nnnn)   
 13 TNTRIC Tri-Cities Christian Schools, B (3)    5.0   32.5   44.5    7.0    9.0 
             JARVIS, Brennan (2.0,nnnn)        
             WILLIAMS, Sydney (1.5,nnnn)       
             BEVERLY, Annie (1.5,nnnn)         
 14 TNCBRI Bright School, Chattanooga,TN (2)      4.5   29.0   38.0   17.0   17.5 
             BALEEIRO, Carlos (3.0,nnnn)       
             SHERROW, Kaiulani (1.5,nnnn)      
    
data/tk3unr.txt 17/05/14 17:06:50 CDT