PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-12 Championship   K-12 Under 1900   K-12 Under 1600   K-12 Under 1200   K-12 Under 800   K-12 Unrated   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-9   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYN048 PS 59 Beekman Hill, New York,NY (5)    19.0   89.5  123.0  156.5   81.0 
             LIU, Julian Fu-Zhong (5.5,590)     
             MURATA, Daiki Thomas (5.0,681)     
             BARR, Cooper Preston (5.0,401)     
             CACCIATORE, Luc (3.5,481)          
  2 NYHESC Heschel, New York,NY (5)               19.0   82.5  111.0  126.0   77.0 
             SENOR, Eli James (5.0,526)         
             LALEZARIAN, Max Aaron (5.0,519)    
             BLUMENTHAL, Jonah Isaac (5.0,699)  
             NILI, Jordan (4.0,203)             
  3 TXDALC Alcuin School, Dallas,TX (5)           18.5   78.0  106.5  129.5   74.0 
             MOOSA, Azim (7.0,618)              
             COCHRAN, Betsy Frost (5.0,367)     
             LIAW, Dominic Owen (4.5,616)       
             FAHRENBRUCH, Noah (2.0,360)        
             FAHRENBRUCH, Jonah (2.0,317)       
  4 AZKILL Killip Elementary, Flagstaff,AZ (12)   18.5   67.0   97.0  104.5   69.5 
             WHITEHORSE, Skylar (5.0,690)       
             HERRERA, Jaime, Jr (5.0,572)       
             BOYCE, Jazmin (4.5,575)            
             MERCADO, Karol (4.0,651)           
  5 NYP166 PS 166M, New York,NY (4)               18.0   79.0  108.5  119.0   71.5 
             BERKSON, Max (5.5,597)             
             BLAUSTEIN, Joshua (5.0,522)        
             GLADSTONE, Gannon (4.5,453)        
             BERKSON, Leo (3.0,383)             
  6 MIB006 The Roeper School, Bloomfield H (4)    17.0   78.5  108.0  116.5   68.0 
             WONG, Goni (5.0,475)               
             BILLINGS, Henry (4.5,691)          
             THOMPSON, Amir (bear) C (4.0,417)  
             WONG, Ohad (3.5,329)               
  7 MID003 Cornerstone Nevada, Detroit,MI (6)     17.0   74.5  105.0  113.0   68.0 
             HARRIS, Wallace Jacob (5.0,188)    
             HARRIS, Chase (5.0,572)            
             SMITH, Judah Austin (4.0,443)      
             SPANN, Solomon (3.0,253)           
             WATERS, Makynzie (3.0,110)         
  8 NYPS06 PS 6, New York,NY (3)                  16.5   70.0   94.0  141.0   72.0 
             WEBER, William Gordon (6.0,670)    
             KAWABATA, Marcus (6.0,649)         
             BARRETT, Logan Sean (4.5,453)      
  9 ALRAIN Rainbow Elementary School, Madi (4)    16.0   73.0  101.5   97.5   65.5 
             MASKEY, Arnav (4.5,533)            
             NGUYEN, Andrew Hienhuy (4.5,681)   
             CHYNOWETH, Monica R (4.0,319)      
             HOLSCHEN, Audrey (3.0,426)         
 10 NYBINQ Brooklyn School of Inquiry, Bro (3)    16.0   59.5   85.0  117.5   68.0 
             BONDARCHUK, Jake (6.0,679)         
             YESILEVICH, David (5.0,669)        
             LEVITSKI, Katherina (5.0,596)      
 11 MONEWC New City School, St. Louis,MO (5)      15.5   80.0  113.0  108.5   66.0 
             MINUTE, Austin (5.0,530)           
             JONES, Jaden (4.0,262)             
             LEE, Joseph (3.5,120)              
             LEE, Lelah (3.0,344)               
 12 NCBARR Barringer Academic Center, Char (6)    15.5   79.0  110.5  102.5   66.0 
             KUMAR, Pranava (4.5,519)           
             HANSALIA, Rohan (4.0,620)          
             LEMAISONETT, Leonardo A (4.0,526)  
             PILLI, Shreyash (3.0,327)          
             BEHERA, Pushpita (3.0,515)         
 13 NELNAM North American Martyrs, Lincoln (4)    15.0   86.5  120.0  104.0   73.0 
             SHIVELY, Cameron Daniel (4.0,689)  
             ANDERSON, William Stefan (4.0,560) 
             PRAKAPCHUK, Timofei (4.0,663)      
             WISNIESKI, Justin (3.0,410)        
 14 MSFCLE Franklin County Lower Elementa, (6)    15.0   77.0  106.0   94.0   64.0 
             HUTCHINS, Will (5.0,525)           
             EMFINGER, Savannah (4.0,544)       
             TEMPLE, Katie (3.0,435)            
             COTHREN, Marianna (3.0,406)        
             COLSON, Caecellia (3.0,207)        
 15 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (4)       14.5   78.5  110.5   87.5   63.0 
             ASIAMAH, Priscilla (4.5,683)       
             HARVEY, Gabrielle (4.0,621)        
             ASSE, Alias (3.0,494)              
             HARVEY, Trenton (3.0,461)          
 16 TXFWCO Fort Worth Country Day, Fort Wo (3)    14.5   68.5   93.0  115.5   66.5 
             HUDMAN, Jake Benjamin (6.0,671)    
             GOFFARD, Joshua (4.5,606)          
             MORGAN, Cameron Alexander (4.0,666) 
 17 FLRIVR Riverside Elementary, Miami,FL (7)     14.5   68.0   96.5   84.5   55.0 
             CHIRINO, Joselyn (4.0,533)         
             FRANCO, Jocelyn (4.0,611)          
             GAONA, Maria (3.5,322)             
             ORTEGA, Mike (3.0,224)             
             ROLLE, Kourtni (3.0,147)           
 18 CAVLAU Laurence School, Valley Glen ,C (5)    14.5   68.0   93.0   81.5   52.0 
             TENCZA, Greyson (4.0,496)          
             GAD, Mae Mae (4.0,609)             
             BUNNIN, Jackson David (3.5,416)    
             RIEVESCHL, Luca Michael (3.0,446)  
             TENCZA, Ayden (3.0,534)            
 19 TXEBET Betts Elementary, Edinburg,TX (8)      14.5   65.0   89.5   80.5   48.5 
             CERROBLANCO, Julissa (5.0,637)     
             GARCIA, Justin James (3.5,666)     
             CERROBLANCO, Jaythan (3.0,691)     
             RAMIREZ, Leandra Luar (3.0,680)    
 20 TXECAN Canterbury Elementary, Edinburg (6)    14.0   67.0   95.5   83.0   56.0 
             ROGERS, Jace Everett (5.0,572)     
             JACKSON, Hunter (3.0,331)          
             FLORES, Nayeli Patricia (3.0,553)  
             POSADAS, Diego Antonio (3.0,597)   
 21 INBREM Bremen Elementary, Bremen ,IN (6)      14.0   60.5   87.0   70.0   48.0 
             KINCAID, Emma (5.0,532)            
             STUMP, Jacob (4.0,332)             
             MIRANDA, Andy (3.0,430)            
             KINCAID, Jack (2.0,377)            
             CLARK, Sean (2.0,150)              
 22 NYNYCS YCS PS 151, New York,NY (4)            12.0   75.5  107.5   75.0   57.0 
             STEIL, Ethan Alexander (4.0,440)   
             DOW, Keira Megan (3.0,382)         
             BRODBECK, Deya (3.0,412)           
             TYNER, Finn S (2.0,632)            
 23 TXMOLS Our Lady of Sorrows School, Mca (6)    11.5   70.0   95.5   60.5   46.5 
             CANDANOSA, Eduardo Daniel (4.5,672) 
             BETANCOURT, Mariela (3.0,381)      
             VASQUEZ, Joaquin Castillo (2.0,457) 
             RODRIGUEZ, Dante Alexander (2.0,273) 
             GONZALEZ, Tomas (2.0,395)          
 24 FLMIB  I & B PESKOE K-8 CENTER, MIAMI, (3)    11.5   55.5   72.5   71.5   48.5 
             CEPERO, Dyllan (4.0,434)           
             PEREZ, Jovany Aiken (4.0,304)      
             GOMEZ, Jayden Alexander (3.5,234)  
 25 TXS032 Dr. C. M. Cash Elementary, San  (4)    11.0   57.0   81.5   53.0   35.5 
             GONZALEZ, Albert, II (3.5,512)     
             GARCIA, Esteban (3.0,405)          
             SALAZAR, Jason (3.0,586)           
             SALINAS, Brenna Addison (1.5,150)  
 26 TXAMER Americo Paredes, Brownsville,TX (4)    11.0   56.5   78.0   47.5   42.0 
             GALLEGOS, Paola (4.0,522)          
             NIETO, Kiana E (3.0,653)           
             SCHEIBER, Susie (2.0,629)          
             SHIPLETT, Nicholae (2.0,579)       
 27 NYN050 The Geneva School Of Manhattan, (3)    10.0   62.0   86.0   74.5   51.0 
             MOON, Isaac Choi (4.0,346)         
             MOON, Jacob Choi (3.0,230)         
             MOON, David Choi (3.0,118)         
 28 NCC004 Endhaven Elementary, Charlotte, (3)    10.0   57.0   80.0   64.0   47.5 
             KEDARI, Samarth (4.0,649)          
             KOTHAPALLI, Pragnya (4.0,661)      
             KORADA, Saichaturya (2.0,433)      
 29 TNM013 Mcfadden, Murfreesboro,TN (4)          10.0   56.5   81.0   33.5   33.0 
             SANDERS, Lincoln (3.0,313)         
             STRIEPLING, Ellis (2.5,105)        
             STRIEPLING, Elaine (2.5,205)       
             REAVIS, Benson (2.0,464)           
 30 NYNPS1 PS111 Adolph S. Ochs, New York, (3)    10.0   54.5   77.0   59.0   42.0 
             STELCZNER-DO, Gavin (4.0,510)      
             GUANTER-NGUYEN, Kyle (3.0,308)     
             FORTUNA, Joseph (3.0,110)          
 31 KYROSA Rosa Parks Elementary, Lexingto (3)    10.0   51.0   72.0   53.0   42.0 
             KOLLI, Saikrish (4.0,566)          
             SHAH, Rohan (3.0,387)              
             PRICKETT, Samuel James (3.0,553)   
 32 TNWSOK Webb School of Knoxville, Knoxv (2)    10.0   40.0   56.5   72.0   45.0 
             CAMPBELL, Miles Everett (6.0,613)  
             JAY, Henry (4.0,264)               
 33 NYCOLL Collegiate School, New York,NY (2)     10.0   38.5   55.5   70.0   43.0 
             FRANK, Matt (6.0,602)              
             ACHECAR, Lucas (4.0,683)           
 34 TNJULI Julia Green, Nashville,TN (2)           9.0   41.0   56.5   62.0   36.0 
             CONNOLLY, Harry (5.0,462)          
             ZHONG, William (4.0,439)           
 35 NYBBS  Bronxville School, Bronxville,N (2)     9.0   38.5   53.0   59.0   35.0 
             VALDES, Teo (5.0,684)              
             WILSON, Olive (4.0,569)            
 36 DEDHCS Holy Cross School, Dover ,DE (3)        8.5   56.0   78.5   57.5   36.5 
             REDDY, Aarush (5.0,528)            
             PRASANTH, Shraman (2.0,200)        
             SHARKEY, Alexander (1.5,227)       
 37 TXSHAR John H Shary Elementary, Missio (3)     8.5   48.5   66.5   34.5   29.0 
             RAZO, Joel (4.0,577)               
             CARRIAGA, Sophia (2.5,418)         
             DE ANDA, Tabitha (2.0,333)         
 38 TXLRV  Rancho Verde Elementary, Los Fr (3)     8.5   47.0   66.5   41.5   35.0 
             MARTINEZ, Erika Beatriz (4.0,598)  
             RAMIREZ, Robert A (2.5,577)        
             MARQUEZ, Ethan (2.0,411)           
 39 ALCOLU Columbia Elementary School, Mad (3)     8.5   45.5   62.5   38.0   36.0 
             VASIREDDY, Janardhan Vamsi (4.0,514) 
             PARK, Joseph (3.0,243)             
             PHAN, Thy Minhtran (1.5,147)       
 40 FLMPHY Phyllis Miller Elementary Scho, (3)     8.5   43.0   61.5   35.5   29.0 
             ANDINO, Dante (3.5,341)            
             SMACHETTI, Luca (3.0,509)          
             CHOUTE, Nichole (2.0,217)          
 41 TNGRAH Grahamwood Elementary, Memphis, (2)     8.0   41.0   56.5   55.0   38.0 
             DING, Max (4.0,611)                
             VUPPU, Siddharth (4.0,616)         
 42 PAPPPA Philadelphia Performing Arts C, (2)     8.0   39.0   53.5   49.0   37.0 
             TRAN, Ethan (4.0,645)              
             KENNEDY, David, III (4.0,509)      
 43 VAC012 Homeschool - Recher, Chesapeake (2)     8.0   33.5   47.0   46.0   27.0 
             RECHER, Seth (5.0,514)             
             RECHER, Leah Marie (3.0,390)       
 44 NYBROW Browning School, New York,NY (2)        7.5   39.5   56.0   55.5   32.5 
             ATHANASOPOULOS, George (4.0,690)   
             PURI, Julian (3.5,534)             
 45 ALH012 Riverchase Elementary School, H (2)     7.5   33.0   47.5   43.5   29.0 
             MAJETI, Sivaditya (4.0,599)        
             PRASAD, Anand (3.5,486)            
 46 FLM019 Olympia Heights Elementary, Mia (3)     7.0   47.0   62.5   28.0   25.5 
             ISBEL, Anthony (3.0,217)           
             RICARDO, Robert (2.5,302)          
             CASTRO, Ansel E (1.5,600)          
 47 NYP116 PS 116, New York,NY (2)                 7.0   34.5   48.5   42.0   24.0 
             PARUCHURI, Naveen (5.0,678)        
             HART, Hannah Adina (2.0,160)       
 48 TNBIGR Big Ridge Elementary, Hixson,TN (2)     7.0   31.0   42.5   44.5   28.5 
             KARELLA, Gautam (4.5,252)          
             KOMMINI, Kundana Chowdary (2.5,126) 
 49 FLDDSA Divine Savior Academy, Doral,FL (2)     7.0   29.5   43.5   30.0   29.0 
             OCHOA, Lucas (4.0,633)             
             BELLO, Evan (3.0,528)              
 50 TXM007 Gonzales Elementary School, McA (3)     6.5   49.0   66.5   23.5   25.5 
             CANTU, Emma Grace (3.5,418)        
             OCHOA, Thomas (2.0,440)            
             IGLESIAS, Davin (1.0,262)          
 51 NYB062 PS 160, Brooklyn,NY (2)                 6.5   32.0   47.5   30.5   27.5 
             HUANG, Zibin (4.0,530)             
             HE, Benson (2.5,259)               
 52 CTBRUN Brunswick, Greenwich,CT (2)             6.5   28.5   40.0   32.5   24.0 
             GOULDING, Miles (4.0,545)          
             GOULDING, Reed (2.5,546)           
 53 FLM020 Scott Lake Elementary, Miami,FL (2)     6.0   39.0   52.0   43.0   32.0 
             PACKER, Seth (3.0,695)             
             FLORENT, Malachai (3.0,688)        
 54 NYCELS Columbus Elementary, New Rochel (2)     6.0   37.0   52.0   38.0   27.0 
             VALENCIA, Ignacio (3.0,203)        
             SOLOVYEV, Dylan (3.0,239)          
 55 TNNLOC Lockeland Elementary, Nashville (2)     6.0   27.5   37.5   22.5   19.5 
             TENNENT, Richard Charles (3.5,480) 
             EWING, Sam (2.5,196)               
 56 KYVHMA Villa Madonna Academy, Villa Hi (2)     6.0   27.0   38.5   23.0   19.0 
             VALENTINE, Clifton, IV (4.0,567)   
             MILLER, Ksenia (2.0,193)           
 57 TXBRG  Reynaldo Garza Elementary, Brow (2)     5.0   31.5   43.0   19.0   16.0 
             LIRA, Juan Manuel (3.5,169)        
             CORPUS, Luis (1.5,187)             
 58 TNTRIC Tri-Cities Christian Schools, B (2)     4.5   32.5   42.5   20.0   21.5 
             PELTIER, Tanier (2.5,105)          
             OWEN, Sarah (2.0,311)              
 59 TXVILL Villareal Elem., Olmito,TX (2)          4.5   28.0   37.5   17.5   17.5 
             ESCOBEDO, Carlos (3.5,406)         
             GUTIERREZ, Anthony Eduardo (1.0,121) 
 60 KYLMAR Maryville Elementary School, Lo (2)     4.5   27.5   38.0   13.5   11.5 
             LYNCH, Peggyann G (2.5,220)        
             KAUFMAN, Emily (2.0,302)           
 61 ILGALL Gallistel Language Academy, Chi (2)     4.5   24.0   35.0   17.0   16.0 
             GARZA, Isabella R (3.0,382)        
             GUTIERREZ, Vanessa (1.5,107)       
 62 TXATHL Athlos Leadership Academy, Brow (2)     4.0   32.5   45.0   17.0   17.0 
             PEREZ, Julian A (2.0,413)          
             PEREZ, Eric Nepthali (2.0,567)     
 63 MIDSMP University Prep Sci/Math Prima, (2)     4.0   32.0   43.0   11.0   14.0 
             CRAWFORD, Mariah (2.0,105)         
             MACKIE, Brendan (2.0,391)          
 64 TXKHAY Hay Branch Elementary, Killeen, (2)     3.0   28.0   38.5   10.5   10.5 
             CLARKE, Fredaya N (2.0,147)        
             CLARKE, Fredrick M, Jr (1.0,124)   
    
data/tk3u700.txt 17/05/14 16:28:26 CDT