PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-12 Championship   K-12 Under 1900   K-12 Under 1600   K-12 Under 1200   K-12 Under 800   K-12 Unrated   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-9   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 TNGRAH Grahamwood Elementary, Memphis, (4)   20.5   92.5  127.0  178.5   88.0 
             SANDHU, Ehman Singh (6.0,988)     
             HOSAD, Shubh (6.0,990)            
             CUI, Raymond (4.5,911)            
             TSAO, Emmanuel (4.0,733)          
  2 ALRAIN Rainbow Elementary School, Madi (5)   18.0   80.0  107.5  115.0   74.0 
             STARENKI, Artem (5.0,883)         
             WALLACE, Karsten Richard (5.0,957) 
             DRUMMOND, Landon Albert (4.0,798) 
             WANG, Caroline Alexandra (4.0,783) 
  3 KYROSA Rosa Parks Elementary, Lexingto (6)   17.5   73.5  103.5  105.0   65.5 
             HOUCHIN, Oliver Milton (5.5,901)  
             TRIMBLE, Elise (4.0,810)          
             YANG, Kyle (4.0,793)              
             THOMAS, Ahaan Warrier (4.0,737)   
  4 NYNAND Anderson School, New York,NY (8)      17.0   75.5  104.5  115.5   71.0 
             KIM, Aidan (5.5,887)              
             LEE, Jordan (4.0,972)             
             THAKUR, Bhavya (4.0,828)          
             THAKUR, Raghavendra (3.5,819)     
             PI, Lianna (3.5,839)              
             NOEL, Charlize (3.5,763)          
  5 NYPS06 PS 6, New York,NY (4)                 16.0   75.0  102.0   97.0   62.5 
             ZIMMERMAN, Henry Sidney (5.0,817) 
             GOLUB, Julian Spencer (4.5,895)   
             GOLUB, Oliver Jayden (3.5,757)    
             KAZEMI, Zall Latifi (3.0,811)     
  6 WASAPP Cascadia Elementary, Seattle,WA (4)   16.0   68.5   95.5  101.0   59.0 
             MAKAM, Ishaan (6.0,961)           
             RACE, Nathan (4.0,871)            
             ALLEN, Ivan (4.0,788)             
             KILDAL, Benjamin (2.0,441)        
  7 NYP166 PS 166M, New York,NY (5)              15.5   67.5   92.5   85.5   58.0 
             DORSKY, Aitan (4.5,915)           
             COVINGTON, Kieran Chitraka (4.0,953) 
             LOUIE, Andrew (3.5,893)           
             MCCORMICK, Aidan Nagura (3.5,835) 
  8 NYN059 PS 33 Chelsea Prep, New York,NY (6)   13.5   71.5  100.5   69.5   56.0 
             LU, Chenxi (4.0,782)              
             ISLAM, Mahnak (3.5,982)           
             OWENS, Arthur (3.0,774)           
             ROTEM, Nathan (3.0,823)           
  9 TXMOLS Our Lady of Sorrows School, Mca (8)   13.0   66.5   95.0   65.0   50.5 
             LOPEZ, Azrael Mateo (4.0,798)     
             MARTINEZ, Sebastian (3.0,719)     
             ESPINOSA, Sarah Elena (3.0,962)   
             GONZALEZ, Joaquin A (3.0,740)     
 10 ILC001 Decatur Classical, Chicago,IL (3)      9.0   44.5   66.5   40.5   29.0 
             SWAN, Josephine Grace (3.0,703)   
             CHENNAREDDY, Siri (3.0,730)       
             MEEGODA, Lily (3.0,808)           
 11 OHD017 Mary Emma Bailey Elementary, Du (2)    8.5   38.0   52.5   60.0   32.0 
             KOLLI, Pranith R (5.0,739)        
             KOLLI, Manoghna R (3.5,747)       
 12 ALHORI Horizon, Madison,AL (2)                8.0   41.0   55.5   50.0   37.0 
             RAJBHANDARI, Nirvana (4.0,738)    
             SPANIER, Andrew Cole (4.0,829)    
 13 ILGROV Grove Elementary, Normal,IL (2)        7.5   31.5   43.0   34.5   26.5 
             DANIELS, Alexander (4.5,870)      
             DARBHAKUL, Rohit Pranav (3.0,746) 
 14 TXH074 Wilson Elementary, Harlingen,TX (5)    7.0   61.0   88.0   34.0   25.5 
             GARCIA-MARROQUIN, Emiliano (2.0,690) 
             GOMEZ, Leeandra Marley (2.0,963)  
             MILOVA, Vladislava (1.5,723)      
             HERNANDEZ, Samuel (1.5,509)       
 15 VAAGRE Grace Episcopal School, Alexand (2)    7.0   43.5   60.5   52.5   36.5 
             CHAVA, Tarun (4.0,979)            
             CHAVA, Tanush (3.0,857)           
 16 WAB004 Open Window School, Bellevue,WA (2)    7.0   36.0   49.5   47.0   27.0 
             HLADNEY, Brennan (5.0,955)        
             BABLANI, Arnav (2.0,540)          
 17 TXM024 Imagine International Academy O (2)    6.5   32.0   45.5   36.5   24.0 
             BASEPOGU, Rachel (4.0,551)        
             NAIR, Pallavi (2.5,942)           
 18 KYCRIT Crittenden County Elementary, M (5)    5.5   52.0   71.5   10.5   15.5 
             SMITH, Zak (2.0,692)              
             RUSSELL, Wyatt P (1.5,747)        
             SMITH, Zeke (1.0,294)             
             BELL, Nai'Zayah (1.0,563)         
             BELL, Donte (1.0,354)             
 19 NCC049 Mills Park Elementary School, C (2)    5.5   32.0   44.5   27.0   19.0 
             KOMMIREDDY, Sai Vachan (3.0,740)  
             KOMMIREDDY, Sai Vihaan (2.5,490)  
 20 WAM001 Medina Elementary, Medina,WA (2)       5.5   27.0   38.0   25.0   17.5 
             HAN, Matthew Y (4.5,857)          
             ARTHUR, Tobin John, Jr (1.0,568)  
 21 TXBRG  Reynaldo Garza Elementary, Brow (3)    5.0   39.5   52.5   10.0   17.0 
             TIJERINA, Julian E (2.0,855)      
             FAT-ANTHONY, Raichelle (2.0,311)  
             CAVAZOS, Callie (1.0,139)         
    
data/tk3u1000.txt 17/05/14 16:51:08 CDT