PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Prize Winners   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500 and Unrated   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Bughouse   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
           2018 National Elementary Championship                        
           May 11-13, 2018                                              
           Nashville, TN                                                
    
           K-3 Unrated                                                  
    
           Combined Results                                             
    
           Individual Awards                                            
    
    Place  Name/Team                                                    Rate  Score MMed  Med   Solk SBx2 Cum 
    
         1 EMERSON, Grace (10,Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion, R)         nnnn    6.5    28  22.5 31.5 57.5 26 
         2 FREIBERG, Rose Duffie (12,Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion, R)  nnnn      6  23.5  18.5   25   40 24 
         3 CANCINO, Mateo (4,Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion, R)          nnnn    5.5  29.5    23 32.5 49.5 23 
         4 VICHAIDITH, Thomas (40,PS 166M, New York,NY)                 nnnn      5  28.5    22 31.5   40 23 
         5 PERNY, Samuel Mcclelle (32,The Independence School, Newark,) nnnn      5  25.5    19   27   33 20 
         6 SHI, Karen (35,The Independence School, Newark,)             nnnn      5  24.5    19 27.5   35 19 
         7 TIGAN, Daria E (38,The Independence School, Newark,)         nnnn      5  21.5    17   23   29 18 
         8 WYANT, Johnny (45,The Independence School, Newark,)          nnnn    4.5    30  23.5 33.5 38.5 21.5 
         9 PATEL, Dev Sunil (29,Garnet Valley Elementary, Glen M)       nnnn    4.5    29  22.5 32.5 36.5 18.5 
        10 KARRE, Yashas Samanyu (24,Shiloh Point Elementary School, )  nnnn    4.5  25.5    20   28 32.5 15.5 
        10 KAKUMANU, Amogh (21,Trinity Elementary School, Frank)        nnnn    4.5  23.5  18.5 23.5   29 15 
        10 WARREN, Xandr Achilles (42,Prairie Winds Elementary, Monume) nnnn    4.5    23  17.5 25.5 28.5 17.5 
        10 RATLIFF, Brogan Victor (34,Briarcrest Christian School, Ead) nnnn    4.5  22.5  16.5 24.5 25.5 16 
    
    
           Team Awards                                                  
    
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)                                    Score Med   Solk  SBx2  Cum  
    
  1 MNR002 Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion,  (4)                             22    82 113.5   167   92 
  2 DENIND The Independence School, Newark (4)                           19.5  78.5   111 135.5 78.5 
  3 TXH034 River Oaks Baptist School, Hous (4)                           11.5    57    82    51   46 
  4 CACMDS AGBU Manoogian-Demirdjian Scho, (3)                              7    49    67    32 22.5 
  5 TNKENR Kenrose, Brentwood,TN (2)                                        6    31    41    35   24 
    
data/wk3unr.txt 18/05/13 16:29:11 CDT