PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Prize Winners   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500 and Unrated   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Bughouse   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
           2018 National Elementary Championship                        
           May 11-13, 2018                                              
           Nashville, TN                                                
    
           K-6 Unrated                                                  
    
           Combined Results                                             
    
           Individual Awards                                            
    
    Place  Name/Team                                                    Rate  Score MMed Med   Solk SBx2 Cum 
    
         1 SARAVANAPANDI, Kartik (32,Atheneum Magnet School, Inver Gr)  nnnn      7   29    23   32   64 28 
         2 DOYLE, Wyatt Lee (12,Poplar Creek Elementary School, )       nnnn      6   29    22   31   48 25 
         3 STREET, Jonah (34,Home School - Street, Milton,TN)           nnnn      5   32    25   36   46 22 
         4 JOSHI, Isha N (22,Elmwood Elementary, New Berlin,W)          nnnn      5   29    22   32   38 23 
         5 BOMMU, Monisha (8,Brock's Gap, Hoover,AL)                    nnnn      5 27.5  21.5 30.5   39 19 
         6 BIESE, William (7,Poplar Creek Elementary School, )          nnnn      5 25.5  18.5 27.5   33 19 
         7 QUINN, Makayla (29,Lincoln Middle School, Lincoln,A)         nnnn      5   23    18   24   28 17 
         8 HARRIMAN, Norman Dalla (14,Lincoln Middle School, Lincoln,A) nnnn    4.5   26    20 27.5 28.5 17.5 
         9 PAPPU, Varun Sai (27,The Independence School, Newark,)       nnnn    4.5 25.5  20.5   28 31.5 17.5 
        10 HUISMAN, Owen Mark (19,Prairie Winds Elementary, Monume)     nnnn    4.5 16.5  11.5 16.5   23 16.5 
    
    
           Team Awards                                                  
    
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)                                    Score Med   Solk SBx2  Cum  
    
  1 ARLMID Lincoln Middle School, Lincoln, (5)                           17.5    75  103 108.5 67.5 
  2 WIN009 Poplar Creek Elementary School, (4)                           17.5  74.5  106 117.5   69 
  3 TNMHOK Highland Oaks Middle School, Me (5)                             16    69   97    82   59 
  4 MIDSMP University Prep Sci/Math Elem,  (6)                             11    72 97.5    61 48.5 
  5 COMPRA Prairie Winds Elementary, Monum (3)                             11  44.5 63.5    59   49 
    
data/wk6unr.txt 18/05/13 17:21:54 CDT