PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Individual Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500 and Unrated   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Bughouse   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
No. Name                          Gr Team   St Rate Pts TBrk1 TBrk2 Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 Rnd6 Rnd7 
  1 Emerson, Grace                 3 MNR002 MN      6.5  28.0  22.5 W 19 W 16 W  9 D  3 W  4 W  8 W5 
  2 Freiberg, Rose Duffie          2 MNR002 MN      6.0  23.5  18.5 W 41 W 13 W 31 L  4 W 25 W 14 W8 
  3 Cancino, Mateo                 3 MNR002 MN      5.5  29.5  23.0 W 28 W 10 W  6 D  1 L  8 W 12 W9 
  4 Vichaidith, Thomas             1 NYP166 NY      5.0  28.5  22.0 W 29 W 14 W 27 W  2 L  1 L  5 W15 
  5 Perny, Samuel Mcclellen        3 DENIND DE      5.0  25.5  19.0 L 15 W 36 W 38 W 18 W 17 W  4 L1 
  6 Shi, Karen                     3 DENIND DE      5.0  24.5  19.0 W 25 W 22 L  3 L 11 W 26 W 17 W14 
  7 Tigan, Daria E                 3 DENIND DE      5.0  21.5  17.0 L 10 W 40 W 34 W 15 L 14 W 16 W23 
  8 Wyant, Johnny                  2 DENIND DE      4.5  30.0  23.5 D 21 W 11 W 16 W 17 W  3 L  1 L2 
  9 Patel, Dev Sunil               3 PAGGAR PA      4.5  29.0  22.5 D 12 W 21 L  1 W 10 W 11 W 24 L3 
 10 Karre, Yashas Samanyu          2 GAC005 GA      4.5  25.5  20.0 W  7 L  3 D 20 L  9 W 33 W 19 W24 
 11 Kakumanu, Amogh                3 TNF016 TN      4.5  23.5  18.5  -H- L  8 W 45 W  6 L  9 W 35 W20 
 12 Warren, Xandr Achilles         3 COMPRA CO      4.5  23.0  17.5 D  9 D 20 W 26 D 19 W 31 L  3 W29 
 13 Ratliff, Brogan Victoria       3 TNEBCS TN      4.5  22.5  16.5 W 36 L  2 L 14 W 37 W 21 D 23 W22 
 14 Maceda, Juliana                3 DEW011 PA      4.0  29.0  23.0 W 26 L  4 W 13 W 23 W  7 L  2 L6 
 15 Peethala, Yeshmith             3 TNKENR TN      4.0  25.0  20.0 W  5 W 38 L 17 L  7 W 28 W 25 L4 
 16 Ramsey, Noah Storm Spellman    3 KSHTLD KS      4.0  24.0  17.5  -X- L  1 L  8 W 32 W 27 L  7 W25 
 17 Emerson, Xavier                1 MNR002 MN      4.0  23.0  18.0 W 40 W 34 W 15 L  8 L  5 L  6 W31 
 18 Smith, Olivia Grace            3 TXH034 TX      4.0  18.5  13.5 L 31 W 33 W 37 L  5 L 23 W 36 W28 
 19 Karaguezian, Reya              3 CACMDS CA      3.5  19.0  19.0 L  1 W 35 W 22 D 12 L 24 L 10 W32 
 20 Singh, Armaan                  2 TNGRAH TN      3.5  19.0  19.0 D 35 D 12 D 10 D 21 D 22 W 38 L11 
 21 Danos Peltekian, Simon Rostom  3 NYNTLC NY      3.5  18.5  18.5 D  8 L  9 W 35 D 20 L 13 W 26 -H- 
 22 Hadnott, William               2 TXH034 TX      3.5  16.5  16.5 W 33 L  6 L 19 W 38 D 20 W 31 L13 
 23 Benjamin, Aki Lux              3 NYA30A NY      3.5  16.0  16.0  -H- D 37 W 41 L 14 W 18 D 13 L7 
 24 Bendell, Jonah                 3 TNUSN  TN      3.5  15.5  15.5 W 42 L 27 W 32 D 31 W 19 L  9 L10 
 25 Huang, Ronnie                  3 NYB062 NY      3.0  21.0  18.5 L  6 W 39 W 29 W 27 L  2 L 15 L16 
 26 Matalon, Solomon               2 NYGBAK NY      3.0  20.0  18.0 L 14 W 28 L 12 W 29 L  6 L 21 W36 
 27 Mangu, Stephen Baron           2 NMGEOR NM      3.0  18.5  16.0 W 30 W 24 L  4 L 25 L 16 L 28 W39 
 28 Couillard, Austin              2 WIN007 WI      3.0  17.5  16.0 L  3 L 26 W 36 W 41 L 15 W 27 L18 
 29 Iconaru, David Nicholas        2 TNSNOW TN      3.0  17.5  15.5 L  4 W 30 L 25 L 26 W 37 W 34 L12 
 30 Collamore, Marlowe             3 NYN031 NY      3.0  12.0  10.5 L 27 L 29 D 40 D 39 D 32 D 41 W38 
 31 Werts, Mikhail Richard Lee     1 NYBALO NY      2.5  21.5  19.5 W 18 W 32 L  2 D 24 L 12 L 22 L17 
 32 Brantley, Dominic              2 MISMCI MI      2.5  15.0  15.0  -X- L 31 L 24 L 16 D 30 W 33 L19 
 33 Chen, Ling                     3 NYB062 NY      2.5  14.5  13.5 L 22 L 18 W 42 D 34 L 10 L 32 W37 
 34 Werts, Zariea L                2 NYBALO NY      2.5  14.0  14.0  -B- L 17 L  7 D 33 L 35 L 29 W41 
 35 Johnson, Graham J              3 TXH034 TX      2.5  14.0  14.0 D 20 L 19 L 21 W 40 W 34 L 11 -N- 
 36 Tovmasian, Abram               2 CACMDS CA      2.0  18.0  17.0 L 13 L  5 L 28 W 42 W 39 L 18 L26 
 37 Dervan, Dalton                 2 TNUSN  TN      2.0  16.5  16.5  -H- D 23 L 18 L 13 L 29 W 44 L33 
 38 Joyner,Janah Rae               3 PAGESU PA      2.0  15.5  15.5  -X- L 15 L  5 L 22 W 41 L 20 L30 
 39 Vurimi, Joshith Sai            2 TNKENR TN      2.0  11.0  11.0  -F- L 25  -H- D 30 L 36 W 43 L27 
 40 Payton, Denver Ray             2 TNMRED TN      1.5  17.0  17.0 L 17 L  7 D 30 L 35 L 44  -H- D43 
 41 Loweth, Bannon William         3 TXH034 TX      1.5  14.0  13.0 L  2 W 42 L 23 L 28 L 38 D 30 L34 
 42 Karagyezyan, Robert            2 CACMDS CA      1.5  13.0  13.0 L 24 L 41 L 33 L 36 L 43  -B- D44 
 43 Huang, Yiqing                  2 TNFPGE TN      1.5   2.5   2.5  -F-  ---  ---  --- W 42 L 39 D40 
 44 Huang, Yiming                  3 TNFPGE TN      1.5   2.5   2.5  -F-  ---  ---  --- W 40 L 37 D42 
 45 Henry, Belle                   K NYNTES NY      0.5   0.0   0.0  -H- -N-  L 11  ---  ---  --- --- 
    
data/sk3unr.txt 18/05/13 16:20:46 CDT