PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500 and Unrated   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 MNR002 Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion,  (4)   22.0   82.0  113.5  167.0   92.0 
             EMERSON, Grace (6.5,nnnn)         
             FREIBERG, Rose Duffie (6.0,nnnn)  
             CANCINO, Mateo (5.5,nnnn)         
             EMERSON, Xavier (4.0,nnnn)        
  2 DENIND The Independence School, Newark (4)   19.5   78.5  111.0  135.5   78.5 
             SHI, Karen (5.0,nnnn)             
             PERNY, Samuel Mcclellen (5.0,nnnn) 
             TIGAN, Daria E (5.0,nnnn)         
             WYANT, Johnny (4.5,nnnn)          
  3 TXH034 River Oaks Baptist School, Hous (4)   11.5   57.0   82.0   51.0   46.0 
             SMITH, Olivia Grace (4.0,nnnn)    
             HADNOTT, William (3.5,nnnn)       
             JOHNSON, Graham J (2.5,nnnn)      
             LOWETH, Bannon William (1.5,nnnn) 
  4 CACMDS AGBU Manoogian-Demirdjian Scho, (3)    7.0   49.0   67.0   32.0   22.5 
             KARAGUEZIAN, Reya (3.5,nnnn)      
             TOVMASIAN, Abram (2.0,nnnn)       
             KARAGYEZYAN, Robert (1.5,nnnn)    
  5 TNKENR Kenrose, Brentwood,TN (2)              6.0   31.0   41.0   35.0   24.0 
             PEETHALA, Yeshmith (4.0,nnnn)     
             VURIMI, Joshith Sai (2.0,nnnn)    
  6 NYB062 PS 160, Brooklyn,NY (2)                5.5   32.0   46.0   25.0   23.0 
             HUANG, Ronnie (3.0,nnnn)          
             CHEN, Ling (2.5,nnnn)             
  7 TNUSN  USN, Nashville,TN (2)                  5.5   32.0   42.0   26.0   25.0 
             BENDELL, Jonah (3.5,nnnn)         
             DERVAN, Dalton (2.0,nnnn)         
  8 NYBALO Aloma D Johnson Charter School, (2)    5.0   33.5   46.5   21.0   24.0 
             WERTS, Mikhail Richard Le (2.5,nnnn) 
             WERTS, Zariea L (2.5,nnnn)        
  9 TNFPGE Poplar Grove Elementary, Frankl (2)    3.0    5.0    9.5    7.5    7.0 
             HUANG, Yiqing (1.5,nnnn)          
             HUANG, Yiming (1.5,nnnn)          
    
data/tk3unr.txt 18/05/13 16:24:04 CDT