PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-12 Championship   K-12 Under 1900   K-12 Under 1600   K-12 Under 1200   K-12 Under 800   K-12 Unrated   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-9   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (6)              21.0   87.5  121.5  167.5   86.0 
             PIAZZI, Marco (6.5,1233)           
             JAYNES, Dash (5.0,1233)            
             SHERPA, Chhoten (5.0,1211)         
             COUGHLAN, Asher (4.5,1134)         
             WU, Jason (4.5,1239)               
  2 TXHEND Henderson Middle School, El Pas (10)   19.5   73.0  103.5  139.0   72.5 
             CABALLERO, Brandon (5.5,1198)      
             CUELLAR, Pedro (5.0,1196)          
             MEJIA, Steven (4.5,1137)           
             ESCOBAR, Pedro (4.5,1136)          
  3 FLPBGF Franklin Academy, Palm Beach Ga (5)    19.0   80.5  112.5  139.0   72.5 
             CAUDELL, Zachary (5.0,1241)        
             COSTELLO, Everett (5.0,1246)       
             HAMILTON, Matt J (4.5,1020)        
             SISSOM, Andrew Foster (4.5,1003)   
  4 ALDISC Discovery Middle School, Madiso (5)    17.0   83.5  112.5  120.0   70.0 
             LIMAYE, Maanasi A (6.0,1150)       
             POUR-BIAZAR, Aubteen (4.0,1211)    
             COX, William Gene (4.0,1112)       
             NGUYEN, Thomas Minh Thai (3.0,1034) 
             CALINSKY, Edward Andrew (3.0,1182) 
  5 NYNYSU SUCCESS ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL, Ne (6)    16.5   69.0   99.5  112.5   63.5 
             ORDONEZ, Alexander (5.0,1214)      
             SYLLA, Kadidia (5.0,982)           
             MEKONEN, Philipos (4.5,1211)       
             ABBEY, Joshua (2.0,1195)           
             MEKONEN, Matthewos (2.0,986)       
  6 NYN091 Success Academy Harlem East, Ne (4)    16.5   65.5   89.5   97.0   59.0 
             KHAN, Shaharia (5.5,1197)          
             MORALES, Elizabeth (4.0,1056)      
             BRETON, Andrew (4.0,1247)          
             AUQUILLA, Litsi (3.0,995)          
  7 DEW001 Thomas A. Edison Charter School (4)    16.0   75.0  103.5   98.5   67.0 
             YATES, Madalyn (4.5,1178)          
             PRUDEN, Jiheed (4.5,1042)          
             HOLLIS, Aa'Khai (3.5,1129)         
             MARTIN, Tenye (3.5,1172)           
  8 NYN060 East Side Community High School (6)    16.0   73.0  101.0   88.0   67.0 
             FIGUEROA, James (4.0,1108)         
             PEREZ, Lee Ann (4.0,1213)          
             RIVERA, Louis (4.0,1105)           
             JACOBS, Mila Kiran (4.0,913)       
  9 NYHESC Heschel, New York,NY (6)               15.5   85.0  116.0  115.0   71.0 
             SCHWARTZ, Ilan Samuel (4.5,1143)   
             FEINGOLD, Max (4.0,1166)           
             SIEGEL, Kyra (4.0,978)             
             SAPADIN, Ezra (3.0,1240)           
             WISHENGRAD, Noah Hayden (3.0,1073) 
 10 MEORON Orono Middle School, Orono,ME (7)      15.5   75.5  104.5  111.0   63.5 
             FARRELL, Liam James (6.0,1096)     
             SMITH, Evan (4.0,682)              
             FOSTER, Atticus (3.0,635)          
             WHEELER, Tommaso (2.5,706)         
 11 MID003 Cornerstone Nevada, Detroit,MI (5)     15.5   73.0  104.5   96.5   65.5 
             HOSKINS, Jordan Anthony (5.0,1229) 
             JACKSON, Donovan (4.0,1203)        
             LEDBETTER, Dylon Myles (3.5,1120)  
             SETTLES, Raymond (3.0,1015)        
 12 TNDOUG Douglass K-8 Optional School, M (4)    15.5   58.5   81.5   81.0   52.5 
             COSTILLA, Giovanni (5.0,1211)      
             DAVIS, Mya (3.5,644)               
             JONES, Antheon (3.5,1015)          
             JONES, Antrayvon (3.5,1125)        
 13 NYMS67 MS 67, Queens,NY (3)                   14.5   56.5   76.5   97.0   62.5 
             WANG, Kai Rimkus (5.5,1202)        
             TAI, Matthew (5.0,1230)            
             RHA, Hudson (4.0,1183)             
 14 TXMOLS Our Lady of Sorrows School, Mca (5)    14.0   78.5  108.0   83.5   61.0 
             SALINAS, Jose Luis (5.0,1106)      
             RODRIGUEZ, Oscar David (3.5,1145)  
             ESPINOSA, Lucas Diego (3.5,1000)   
             GONZALEZ, Olivia M (2.0,918)       
 15 MNMETC Metcalf, Burnsville,MN (4)             14.0   72.0  103.0   91.5   63.5 
             KELLEN, Gavin (4.5,1234)           
             STADICK, Adam (4.0,1098)           
             CALLENIUS, Jakob (3.0,1044)        
             ZERR, Carson Henry (2.5,883)       
 16 NYB038 PS 180, Brooklyn,NY (4)                14.0   70.0   97.0   81.0   56.5 
 17 TXM015 Sharyland North Junior High, Mi (9)    13.5   71.0   97.0   70.0   52.0 
 18 FLGULL Gulliver School, Miami,FL (4)          13.5   70.5   98.0   70.5   50.0 
 19 TXS028 Veteran's Memorial Academy, San (5)    12.5   77.0  106.0   80.5   55.0 
 20 TXESMS South Middle School, Edinburg,T (4)    12.5   68.5   96.0   75.0   49.5 
 21 TXM024 Imagine International Academy O (7)    12.0   74.0  104.0   63.5   52.0 
 22 TXBLGA B.L. Garza MS, Edinburg,TX (4)         12.0   66.0   90.5   53.0   47.5 
 23 TXMANZ Manzano Middle School, Brownsvi (6)    11.0   56.5   78.5   43.0   35.0 
 24 NYGGEN Geneva Middle School, Geneva,NY (3)    11.0   43.0   64.0   57.0   34.5 
 25 PAS005 Pocono Mountain East J.H., Swif (2)    11.0   40.0   55.5   79.0   44.0 
 26 HIH004 President George Washington Mid (2)    10.5   39.0   53.5   75.5   39.0 
 27 KYZONE Zoneton Middle School, Shepherd (4)     9.5   55.0   75.0   33.0   28.0 
 28 WIGBLE Leonardo da Vinci School for G, (2)     9.5   47.0   64.0   79.5   44.0 
 29 AZFSMS Sinagua Middle School, Flagstaf (2)     9.0   38.0   55.0   62.0   37.0 
 30 ILC041 Newton Bateman Elementary Schoo (4)     8.5   62.5   84.0   47.0   37.5 
 31 GANWES Northwestern MS, Alpharetta,GA (2)      8.5   38.5   53.5   53.0   35.5 
 32 OKCLAS Classen SAS, Oklahoma City,OK (2)       8.5   34.5   50.0   61.0   31.0 
 33 NCDLAK Lakewood Montessori Middle Sch, (2)     7.5   36.0   50.0   42.5   30.5 
 34 FLHGMS Hialeah Gardens Middle School,  (2)     7.0   43.0   58.0   49.0   38.0 
 35 WAODMS Odle Middle School, Bellevue,WA (2)     6.5   34.0   48.5   36.0   26.5 
 36 TXDALC Alcuin School, Dallas,TX (2)            4.5   26.0   37.0   12.5   10.5 
 37 NYC009 Haldane School, Cold Spring,NY (2)      4.0   25.5   36.0   11.0   11.0 
 38 ALWALK Walker High School, Jasper,AL (2)       3.5   26.0   36.0    9.5   13.5 
    
data/tk9u1250.txt 17/05/14 18:41:46 CDT