PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-12 Championship   K-12 Under 1900   K-12 Under 1600   K-12 Under 1200   K-12 Under 800   K-12 Unrated   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-9   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 PAP002 The Philadelphia School, Philad (6)    22.0   84.0  117.5  174.0   92.0 
             RICCARDI, Noah (6.0,932)           
             DAVIS-DIVER, George (5.5,904)      
             LIDDY, Evan (5.5,978)              
             JHA, Aakash (5.0,977)              
  2 MIUPSM University Prep Sci/Math Middl, (9)    21.5   87.0  121.5  172.5   95.0 
             CANTY, Paris (6.0,965)             
             SCOTT, Sye-James (5.5,960)         
             THOMAS, Canaan (5.5,992)           
             NORWOOD, Maximus (4.5,811)         
             CANTY, Mackenzie (4.5,848)         
             COBB, Kevin (4.5,970)              
  3 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (6)              21.5   85.5  116.5  164.0   91.0 
             WINAWER-STEIN, Ariana Hele (6.0,966) 
             CHEN, Yuzheng (5.5,877)            
             FENG, Tommy (5.0,840)              
             KILIC, Eser Efe (5.0,905)          
  4 FLROCK Rockway MS, Miami,FL (6)               19.5   78.0  106.5  130.0   78.5 
             VIERA-RINCON, Jose David (5.0,719) 
             MEJIAS, Daniel Lazaro, Jr (5.0,991) 
             GONZALEZ, Mathew (5.0,880)         
             BORDAS, Yailan (4.5,991)           
  5 CAS098 Mount Everest Academy, San Dieg (4)    18.5   80.0  111.0  137.5   78.5 
             CHIZHIK, Aaron W (5.5,992)         
             RIZO, Ria Milena (5.0,616)         
             NILSSON, Sebastian (5.0,986)       
             RIZO, Petunia Tanya (3.0,778)      
  6 FLGULL Gulliver School, Miami,FL (5)          18.0   81.0  112.5  136.5   75.5 
             PUTTRE, Nicolas (6.0,963)          
             STEPHENS, Sebastian (4.5,981)      
             PARODY, Nicolas (4.0,628)          
             KAMLANI, Deven (3.5,839)           
  7 NYJEMS John Ericsson Magnet MS 126, Br (4)    17.5   65.0   90.5  101.5   56.5 
             SANTIAGO, Ayden Anthony (4.5,837)  
             CHAVEZ, Jennsyl (4.5,919)          
             WILLIAMS, Darrien (4.5,663)        
             SAWON, Bartosz (4.0,765)           
  8 WINAMS Alexander Middle School, Nekoos (6)    17.0   73.5  102.5  116.0   64.0 
             MELKE, Josiah J (5.0,614)          
             ROGERS, Baily E (4.5,601)          
             BRUHN, Ian James (4.0,381)         
             GOODWIN, Hudson V (3.5,970)        
  9 TXHEND Henderson Middle School, El Pas (9)    17.0   73.0  102.0  108.5   64.5 
             RAMIREZ, Juan (5.0,922)            
             RODRIGUEZ, Rene (4.0,751)          
             GARCIA, Kevin O (4.0,543)          
             MEDINA, Luz (4.0,839)              
 10 NYSAB1 Success Academy Bronx 1, Bronx, (4)    16.5   74.0  103.0  100.0   70.5 
             JULIEN, Jordan (5.0,959)           
             MARTINEZ, Alex (4.5,959)           
             DIALLO, Alhassana (4.0,858)        
             ALEXANDER, Ethan (3.0,951)         
 11 TNDOUG Douglass K-8 Optional School, M (5)    16.0   76.5  106.5  106.0   68.5 
             BWIRE, Edgar (5.0,960)             
             NOOR, Abdul Farah (4.0,817)        
             WHITMORE, Lynn (4.0,337)           
             HILL, Malik (3.0,886)              
             PATTERSON, Floyd, III (3.0,988)    
 12 DEW001 Thomas A. Edison Charter School (4)    16.0   76.5  104.5  101.0   70.0 
             IRVING, Nicholas (5.0,864)         
             WISE, Ra'Shaad (4.0,866)           
             NORWOOD, Kenneth (4.0,965)         
             IRVING, Jonathan (3.0,983)         
 13 MDRDEM Roland Park Elem./MS #233, Balt (5)    16.0   75.0  106.0  116.0   61.0 
             MYRICK, Cahree (7.0,980)           
             ROSS, Sawyer Diego (3.0,821)       
             GOLDBERG, Lucie Tabitha (3.0,888)  
             D'ANDREA, Brendan Gaetano (3.0,569) 
 14 FLLGFH Grace Family Home School Coop,  (5)    14.5   74.0  102.0   97.0   60.5 
             HARRE, Walker (5.0,758)            
             BAUDOIN, Luke Matthew (4.5,962)    
             FISCHER, Austin (3.0,844)          
             FISCHER, Julia (2.0,201)           
 15 TXMBLG B  L  Gray Junior High School,  (17)   14.5   71.5   98.0   75.0   61.0 
             RODRIGUEZ, Jesiah (4.0,975)        
             COLLAZO, Carlos (4.0,923)          
             EHRENSTEIN, Thomas (3.5,912)       
             AGNERO, Yannick (3.0,884)          
             HERRERA, Alexandra (3.0,507)       
             RUBIO, Andrea (3.0,839)            
             ARTEAGA, Rogelio (3.0,823)         
             ELIZONDO, Josh (3.0,702)           
             BAE, Aidan (3.0,791)               
 16 ALMLIB Liberty Middle School, Madison, (4)    14.5   66.0   89.5   83.5   56.0 
 17 AZFSMS Sinagua Middle School, Flagstaf (6)    14.0   77.5  107.0   91.0   62.0 
 18 MOMPAR Parkway Southwest Middle Schoo, (5)    14.0   75.5  104.0   81.5   55.5 
 19 NELNAM North American Martyrs, Lincoln (4)    14.0   72.0  100.5   83.5   58.5 
 20 TXBLGA B.L. Garza MS, Edinburg,TX (6)         14.0   70.5  100.5   80.5   56.5 
 21 TXESMS South Middle School, Edinburg,T (5)    14.0   62.5   87.0   70.5   50.0 
 22 FLPBGF Franklin Academy, Palm Beach Ga (7)    13.5   71.0   98.5   77.5   50.5 
 23 CADFAL Fallon Middle School, Dublin,CA (3)    13.5   52.0   71.0   77.0   53.0 
 24 INMVJH Mount Vernon Junior High Schoo, (3)    13.0   56.5   78.0   87.0   52.0 
 25 MIBATE Bates Academy, Detroit,MI (3)          13.0   52.5   71.5   71.5   46.0 
 26 FLHGMS Hialeah Gardens Middle School,  (4)    12.5   75.0  104.5   70.5   51.5 
 27 PAPBES Blankenburg Elementary School,  (5)    12.5   67.0   92.5   61.5   50.5 
 28 MID003 Cornerstone Nevada, Detroit,MI (4)     12.0   64.5   87.5   55.5   47.5 
 29 IDH003 Wood River Middle School, Haile (4)    11.5   67.5   93.5   55.5   51.0 
 30 KYCCMS Crittenden County Middle Schoo, (5)    11.5   61.0   85.5   56.5   39.5 
 31 ALDISC Discovery Middle School, Madiso (3)    11.0   55.0   77.0   69.0   43.0 
 32 PAP029 Esperanza Academy Charter Schoo (4)    10.5   62.5   88.5   59.5   41.5 
 33 ILB018 Evans Junior High School, Bloom (3)    10.0   45.5   59.5   48.0   36.5 
 34 MOLADU Ladue Middle School, St, Louis, (2)    10.0   39.5   55.5   72.5   46.0 
 35 MOS034 Parkway North East Middle, St.  (2)    10.0   37.0   52.0   70.0   41.0 
 36 TXSBRS Rising Scholars Academy So TX,  (4)     9.5   62.0   84.5   48.5   35.0 
 37 OKECMS Cheyenne Middle School, Edmond, (2)     9.5   43.5   60.0   72.5   40.5 
 38 MEBLUE Blue Hill Consolidated School,  (7)     9.0   56.0   78.5   33.0   28.0 
 39 TNN012 Overbrook, Nashville,TN (2)             8.5   34.5   45.5   46.0   32.5 
 40 TNNVAL Valor Collegiate Academy, Nashv (5)     7.5   57.0   81.5   45.0   33.5 
 41 NYBROW Browning School, New York,NY (2)        7.5   33.5   47.5   46.0   30.0 
 42 SCCHAR Harbison West Elementary, Colum (2)     7.5   33.0   46.5   45.0   26.5 
 43 NJSPAR Sparta Middle School, Sparta,NJ (2)     7.0   37.5   52.5   48.5   27.5 
 44 NYP279 PS 279, Bronx,NY (2)                    0.5    0.0    6.0    1.0    3.5 
    
data/tk8u1000.txt 17/05/14 18:11:54 CDT