PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-12 Championship   K-12 Under 1900   K-12 Under 1600   K-12 Under 1200   K-12 Under 800   K-12 Unrated   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-9   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (13)             34.0  106.0  156.5  407.0  116.0 
             DEDONA, Mark (9.0,1851)            
             WONG, Katrina (9.0,1857)           
             XUE, Steven (8.0,1886)             
             SUTTON, Marcus (8.0,1881)          
             CHIN, William David (8.0,1637)     
  2 WAODMS Odle Middle School, Bellevue,WA (9)    31.5  117.0  174.0  408.5  124.5 
             BASHKANSKY, Naomi (8.5,2035)       
             LAI, James (8.0,1508)              
             YANG, Richard (8.0,1704)           
             CHEN, Brian (7.0,1775)             
             ROBERTS, Theodore (7.0,1568)       
             LAWLER, Aidan (7.0,1434)           
  3 TNF010 Campbell Homeschool, Franklin,  (4)    29.0  110.0  168.5  374.5  111.0 
             CAMPBELL, Joshua Arden (8.0,1956)  
             GOUGH, Turner Christian (7.5,1811) 
             CAMPBELL, Harrison Vernon (7.0,1772) 
             BYRD, Johnny Mac (6.5,1653)        
  4 MIUPSM University Prep Sci/Math Middl, (16)   28.5  103.5  151.0  296.0  107.0 
             WILSON, Kameron Tyler (8.5,1705)   
             WILKES, Brelen (8.0,1477)          
             ROGERS, Kenneth, Iii (6.0,1327)    
             THOMAS, Michael Jeffery (6.0,1647) 
  5 NCRAND Randolph Middle School, Charlot (5)    28.5   99.0  146.0  308.5   97.5 
             KOTHAPALLI, Pradhyumna Ku (8.0,1849) 
             ADIRAJU, Sreyas (8.0,1716)         
             ROOP, Colin David (6.5,1432)       
             MACNAIR, Ian (6.0,1414)            
             GUINAN, Ross (6.0,1282)            
  6 MICAST Cass Tech, Detroit,MI (10)             28.0  106.5  155.0  308.0  108.0 
             WILSON JR, Bryan (7.5,1923)        
             BRADFORD, Lauren (7.0,1609)        
             HENRY, Torrance, Jr (7.0,1735)     
             HAMILTON, Jaidyn (6.5,1711)        
  7 AZT023 Sonoran Science Academy - Tucso (4)    26.0   99.0  148.5  278.0   87.5 
             INIGUEZ, Crisanto R (8.0,1539)     
             COY, Matthew Miller (6.5,1540)     
             COY, M Max (6.0,1343)              
             ROMERO LOZANO, Alejandro (5.5,1080) 
  8 MOS034 Parkway North East Middle, St.  (4)    25.0   99.0  138.5  230.5   81.5 
             PANDA, Asish (8.5,1499)            
             JOHNSON, Aidan (6.0,1357)          
             SANDERS, Jacob Mat (5.5,830)       
             D'ALFONSO, Michael (5.0,958)       
  9 NYB038 PS 180, Brooklyn,NY (6)                25.0   95.0  140.5  224.0   86.0 
             ZHANG, Ann (7.0,1430)              
             KHONG, Vernon (6.0,1370)           
             GARCIA, Elian (6.0,1043)           
             ZHANG, Jomin (6.0,1546)            
 10 MOMPAR Parkway Southwest Middle Schoo, (6)    21.5   96.5  135.0  163.5   75.5 
             KETKAR, Atharva U (6.0,849)        
             TATRO, Cole E (5.5,1013)           
             YEARIAN, Isabel Z (5.0,1336)       
             KETKAR, Anuj U (5.0,1022)          
 11 HIH004 President George Washington Mid (8)    21.0   97.0  141.0  212.5   70.0 
             VERLARDO, Xander (6.0,1237)        
             KIM, Gyuyun (5.5,1308)             
             WINCHESTER, Sergei (5.0,nnnn)      
             SHINTAKU, Ryder (4.5,nnnn)         
             ISHIMARU, Jamison (4.5,nnnn)       
 12 VALNH  Home School - Nguyen, Leesburg, (2)    20.5   62.5   93.5  305.5   75.5 
             NGUYEN, Trung (11.0,2255)          
             NGUYEN, Tan (9.5,2175)             
 13 AZFSMS Sinagua Middle School, Flagstaf (8)    19.5  101.0  145.5  188.5   69.0 
             AGUERO, Nicholas Ethan (5.0,889)   
             GLEASON, Kanyon (5.0,903)          
             JOHN, Malcom (5.0,1036)            
             ANDERSON, Dontye (4.5,1243)        
 14 KYCCMS Crittenden County Middle Schoo, (4)    19.0   90.5  134.5  169.0   60.0 
             JAMES, Skyler William (6.0,1128)   
             SWINFORD, Steven cole (5.5         1217)" 
             STEVENS, Chase William Sc (4.0,1312) 
             RUSSELL, Elliott G (3.5,939)       
 15 ORP014 Catlin Gabel School, Portland,O (2)    15.0   53.0   79.0  190.0   54.0 
             ZHANG, Gavin (8.0,1912)            
             UAN-ZO-LI, Sean Alexander (7.0,1682) 
 16 IDH003 Wood River Middle School, Haile (4)    14.5   78.5  119.0  106.5   44.0 
 17 MNMETC Metcalf, Burnsville,MN (4)             14.5   66.0  103.0  134.5   49.0 
 18 MIDR01 Renaissance High School, Detroi (3)    14.0   56.5   80.5   86.5   44.0 
 19 COFRC  Ridgeview Classical Schools, Fo (2)    14.0   38.0   62.5  116.0   37.0 
 20 NYN041 MS 167 - Robert Wagner, New Yor (2)    13.5   50.5   77.0  142.5   49.5 
 21 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (2)    12.5   51.5   79.0  139.5   47.0 
 22 NHPHIL Phillips Exeter Academy, Exeter (2)    12.5   47.5   73.5  147.5   43.5 
 23 MDLCHE Chesapeake Math & IT Academy, L (3)    11.5   57.5   81.5   55.5   27.5 
 24 WAROVE Overlake School, Redmond,WA (2)        11.5   52.0   76.0  123.5   43.5 
 25 WIUNIV University School of Milwaukee, (2)    11.5   37.0   55.0  118.0   42.0 
 26 MNSVMS South View MS, Edina,MN (2)            11.0   47.5   69.5   92.0   37.0 
 27 WASJAD Jane Addams Middle School, Seat (2)    11.0   41.0   58.5   86.5   31.0 
 28 WID002 De Pere High School, De Pere,WI (2)    11.0   30.0   43.5   82.0   34.0 
 29 PAS005 Pocono Mountain East J.H., Swif (3)    10.0   43.5   62.5   70.0   32.0 
 30 TNMLKM MLK Magnet, Nashville,TN (2)            8.5   46.0   69.5   81.0   32.0 
 31 PAPOCO Pocono Mountain East HS, Swiftw (2)     8.5   41.5   62.5   61.5   30.0 
 32 WIGBLE Leonardo da Vinci School for G, (2)     8.5   27.0   39.5   49.5   26.0 
 33 PRSJCM Colegio Mater Salvatoris, San J (2)     7.5   38.0   60.0   68.5   27.0 
 34 ILEARL ILEARL (2)                              6.5   33.0   49.0   26.5   16.0 
 35 TNOAKR Oak Ridge High School, Oak Ridg (2)     4.0   24.5   31.5   24.0   15.0 
 36 FLPBGF Franklin Academy, Palm Beach Ga (3)     4.0   23.0   42.0   12.0   18.0 
    
data/tk9blitz.txt 17/05/11 20:53:47 CDT