PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-12 Championship   K-12 Under 1900   K-12 Under 1600   K-12 Under 1200   K-12 Under 800   K-12 Unrated   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-9   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYJERM JERICHO MIDDLE SCHOOL, JERICHO, (4)   17.5   79.5  111.5  128.5   72.0 
             WANG, Wesley (6.0,2272)           
             ZHU, Evelyn (4.5,2036)            
             CHEN, Andrew (3.5,1799)           
             DONG, Joshua (3.5,1770)           
  2 NYCOLL Collegiate School, New York,NY (5)    17.0   70.0  101.0  110.0   63.0 
             NYDICK, Brandon (5.5,2319)        
             BERGER, Marcello (4.5,2022)       
             JAIN, Divij (3.5,1731)            
             RAPARTHI, Ankit (3.5,1914)        
  3 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (5)               15.5   67.0   94.0   84.5   60.0 
             ROONPRAPUNT, Tyler (4.0,1856)     
             EHRENKRANZ, Jacob (4.0,1914)      
             LEE, Atticus Young-Chang  (4.0,1648) 
             MORRIS, Zachary Loren (3.5,1818)  
             BEAUDOIN, Hudson (3.5,1761)       
  4 TNF010 Campbell Homeschool, Franklin,  (4)   14.5   71.5   98.0   84.0   58.0 
             CAMPBELL, Joshua Arden (4.5,1956) 
             BYRD, Johnny Mac (3.5,1653)       
             CAMPBELL, Harrison Vernon (3.5,1772) 
             GOUGH, Turner Christian (3.0,1811) 
  5 MICAST Cass Tech, Detroit,MI (6)             14.0   75.0  104.5   86.0   54.0 
             BRADFORD, Lauren (4.0,1609)       
             WILSON JR, Bryan (3.5,1923)       
             GARLAND, Micale Anthony,  (3.5,1762) 
             HENRY, Torrance, Jr (3.0,1735)    
             HAMILTON, Jaidyn (3.0,1711)       
  6 NYBROW Browning School, New York,NY (6)      13.0   66.5   90.5   62.5   46.5 
             BEEM, Maxwell (4.0,1775)          
             CHAPIN, Hugh (3.5,1747)           
             ESCALONA, Giordan (3.0,1282)      
             LIPTAK, Alexander (2.5,1185)      
  7 TXS028 Veteran's Memorial Academy, San (4)   11.0   68.0   93.5   57.5   43.0 
             THOMAS, Michael D (3.0,1772)      
             REYNA, Jacob (3.0,1489)           
             GARCIA, Romeo (2.5,1506)          
             SAUCEDA, Jeremy (2.5,1378)        
  8 FLM006 Miami Country Day School, Miami (4)   11.0   64.0   87.0   62.0   47.5 
             KLEIDERMACHER, Justin (4.0,1896)  
             SASTRE, Connor Michael (3.5,1362) 
             AMING, Joseph Reuben (2.5,1819)   
             JIANG, Caroline (1.0,592)         
  9 TNNMB  Montgomery Bell Academy, Nashvi (4)   11.0   58.0   77.0   39.5   41.0 
             KALAMS, Alex (3.5,1113)           
             CHANDRA, Dhruv (3.0,1776)         
             KOLI, Tanuj (2.5,1499)            
             OUYANG, William L (2.0,1283)      
 10 COFRC  Ridgeview Classical Schools, Fo (4)   10.0   60.0   82.5   38.0   35.5 
             AL-ADSANI, Sami (3.0,1677)        
             JIN, Kylan (3.0,1355)             
             MOUNT, Isaac V (2.0,1273)         
             MANTEY, Ryan (2.0,1371)           
 11 TXVMEM Veteran's Memorial High School, (5)    9.5   53.5   74.5   34.0   31.0 
             MARES, Jorge A (3.5,1532)         
             GARCIA, Marcos (2.0,1593)         
             IBANEZ GARZA, Edgar A (2.0,1157)  
             GARCIA, Javier Alejandro (2.0,1091) 
 12 VALANG Langley High School, McLean,VA (2)     9.5   39.0   55.5   67.5   39.5 
             CHIU, Isaac (5.0,2190)            
             OU, Brandon (4.5,1999)            
 13 TNMLKM MLK Magnet, Nashville,TN (3)           8.5   39.0   53.5   33.5   25.5 
             ILLUKPITIYA, Chirath Rand (4.0,1676) 
             PRATAP, Vishnu Jacob (2.5,1015)   
             XIE, Michael (2.0,358)            
 14 FLMSHC Scheck Hillel Community Day Sc, (2)    7.0   38.5   54.5   46.5   31.0 
             GENGER, Eitan (4.0,2012)          
             GENGER, Gavriel (3.0,1743)        
 15 ALMLIB Liberty Middle School, Madison, (2)    6.5   36.0   50.0   40.0   27.5 
             BADHE, Om (3.5,1841)              
             FOX, William Daniel (3.0,1534)    
 16 KYCCMS Crittenden County Middle Schoo, (4)    5.0   52.0   73.0   13.0   16.0 
             JAMES, Skyler William (2.0,1128)  
             SWINFORD, Steven cole (1.0        1217)" 
             MCDOWELL, Evan Ray (1.0,968)      
             STEVENS, Chase William Sc (1.0,1312) 
    
data/tk9.txt 17/05/14 18:22:16 CDT