PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-12 Championship   K-12 Under 1900   K-12 Under 1600   K-12 Under 1200   K-12 Under 800   K-12 Unrated   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-9   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (6)   19.5   76.5  109.0  141.0   79.0 
             NAKADA, Akira Wood (6.0,2262)     
             YOO, Eugene (5.0,1995)            
             IZUMI, Haruki (4.5,1810)          
             WONG, Anthony G (4.0,1866)        
  2 TXACVS Canyon Vista Middle School, Aus (6)   17.5   77.0  107.0  119.0   71.0 
             YEUNG, Wesley (5.0,1860)          
             KUMARAPPAN, Ganesh (4.5,1883)     
             YELLAMRAJU, Ambica (4.0,1688)     
             LE, Collin Khoi (4.0,1931)        
  3 WAODMS Odle Middle School, Bellevue,WA (6)   17.5   76.0  107.0  114.5   69.0 
             BASHKANSKY, Naomi (5.0,2035)      
             ROBERTS, Theodore (teddy (5.0,1568) 
             CHEN, Brian (4.0,1775)            
             LAI, James (3.5,1508)             
             YANG, Richard (3.5,1704)          
  4 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (7)             16.5   76.5  106.5  106.0   67.0 
             ZHENG, Jeremy (4.5,1943)          
             SHERPA, Tashi (4.5,1750)          
             JOSEPH, Leesean (4.0,1730)        
             WONG, Yates (3.5,1687)            
             PAIVA, Alex (3.5,1677)            
             KING, Arthur (3.5,1728)           
  5 NYNYCL NYC Lab Middle School, New York (4)   16.0   78.0  108.5  105.5   67.5 
             CHEN, Justin (4.5,2320)           
             LEE, Ryan (4.0,1507)              
             BEJASA, Christopher (4.0,1715)    
             NG, Willis T (3.5,1541)           
  6 AZBATN Basis of Tucson North, Tucson,A (8)   15.5   76.0  103.5  100.0   68.5 
             ALLEN, William Austin, II (4.0,1666) 
             MARTINEZ, Jonathan (4.0,1802)     
             BELAKOVSKY, Brian (4.0,1706)      
             WANG, Joseph (3.5,2034)           
  7 TXH042 Coakley Middle School, Harlinge (5)   15.5   71.0   99.5  104.0   59.0 
             MCNUTT, William Howard (5.0,1914) 
             DELEON, Carlos (5.0,1864)         
             SOTO, Eric (3.0,1033)             
             FOX, Jacob (2.5,1416)             
  8 MIUPSM University Prep Sci/Math Middl, (7)   14.5   71.0   93.5   81.5   55.0 
             WILKES, Brelen (4.0,1477)         
             WILSON, Kameron Tyler (3.5,1705)  
             TURNER, Talmage (3.5,1298)        
             ROGERS, Kenneth, III (3.5,1327)   
  9 PAJRMA Julia R. Masterman, Philadelphi (7)   14.5   70.0   95.5   78.0   57.0 
             MAI, Kai Zhao (4.0,1675)          
             SANFORD, Harrison K (4.0,1800)    
             SOLOWAY, Ethan Spieser (3.5,1609) 
             LINDSEY, Ryo (3.0,1522)           
             LI, Daniel Mason (3.0,1680)       
             BROWN, Edward, III (3.0,1533)     
 10 NCCDAV Davis Drive Middle, Cary,NC (3)       14.0   61.5   86.0  100.0   62.5 
             CHEN, Alex (5.0,2009)             
             PRABHU, Naveen (4.5,1893)         
             YAN, Benjamin (4.5,1891)          
 11 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (4)   13.5   70.5   97.5   75.5   52.5 
             CHAN, Eric (4.5,1663)             
             HARRIS, Alex K (4.0,1664)         
             MCCORMICK, John (2.5,1454)        
             MEZITIS, Tiffani (2.5,1269)       
 12 FLROCK Rockway MS, Miami,FL (5)              13.5   69.5   97.0   73.5   52.5 
             ALVAREZ, Xavier (4.0,1907)        
             LOPEZ, Adrian A (3.5,1623)        
             FRANCO, Juan (3.0,1531)           
             FRANCO, Jasmine (3.0,1316)        
 13 FLWBAK BAK Middle School of the Arts,  (4)   13.0   62.5   89.5   60.0   48.0 
             SELVA, Antonio Gabriel (4.0,1774) 
             VARAK, Vansh (3.5,1754)           
             CHEN, Timothy (3.5,1652)          
             SAKAMURI, Rushik (2.0,1546)       
 14 NCRAND Randolph Middle School, Charlot (5)   12.0   73.5  100.0   83.0   55.0 
             KOTHAPALLI, Pradhyumna Ku (4.0,1849) 
             ROOP, Colin David (3.0,1432)      
             ADIRAJU, Sreyas (2.5,1716)        
             GUINAN, Ross (2.5,1282)           
             MACNAIR, Ian (2.5,1414)           
 15 CAF004 Hopkins Junior High School, Fre (5)   12.0   70.0   98.5   64.0   50.0 
             KALEESWARAN, Jaisuraj (4.0,1855)  
             CHEN, Connor J (3.0,1266)         
             LIU, Jeffrey L (3.0,1443)         
             NATH, Naveen (2.0,1606)           
             GOENKA, Saharsh (2.0,1038)        
 16 TXSBRS Rising Scholars Academy So TX,  (4)   12.0   70.0   98.0   79.5   50.5 
 17 AZT023 Sonoran Science Academy - Tucso (4)   12.0   62.5   87.5   58.5   42.5 
 18 VAJOYC Joyce Kilmer, Fairfax,VA (2)          11.5   46.5   65.0  104.0   47.5 
 19 TXSTIL Stillman Middle School, Brownsv (8)   10.0   58.5   81.0   45.0   35.0 
 20 ILD002 Avery Coonley School, Downers G (4)    9.5   63.5   86.5   50.5   37.5 
 21 TXMBLG B  L  Gray Junior High School,  (5)    9.5   53.5   75.0   33.0   27.0 
 22 ILB006 Barrington Middle School, Barri (2)    9.5   39.5   56.5   69.0   38.5 
 23 NYN041 MS 167 - Robert Wagner, New Yor (3)    9.0   52.0   73.0   49.0   32.5 
 24 CAF006 Horner Junior High, Fremont,CA (3)     8.5   50.5   70.5   43.0   37.5 
 25 ORP014 Catlin Gabel School, Portland,O (2)    8.5   35.5   51.0   51.5   33.0 
 26 TNUSN  USN, Nashville,TN (5)                  8.0   56.0   77.5   24.5   28.5 
 27 GAPAID Paideia, Atlanta,GA (2)                7.0   37.0   49.0   40.5   28.5 
 28 VAGRHC Grace Academy Homeschool Coop,  (2)    7.0   31.5   44.5   42.0   26.0 
 29 TXRICE Rice Middle School, Plano,TX (2)       7.0   29.0   43.5   30.0   25.0 
 30 GAA003 Autery Mill Middle School, Alph (2)    6.5   29.0   41.0   33.0   21.5 
 31 AZRANC Rancho Solano Preparatory, Scot (2)    5.5   32.0   44.0   27.0   21.0 
 32 TXD006 William B. Travis Tag Vanguard  (4)    4.0   44.0   62.0    8.0   10.0 
 33 TNBSUN Sunset Middle School, Brentwood (2)    3.5   28.0   36.0    6.0    8.5 
    
data/tk8.txt 17/05/14 18:39:57 CDT