PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-12 Championship   K-12 Under 1900   K-12 Under 1600   K-12 Under 1200   K-12 Under 800   K-12 Unrated   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-9   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (10)               0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             MOU, Iris Zhaoying (0.0,1798)     
             YANG, Jack Nathaniel (0.0,1794)   
             SIEGELSON, Bowe Harper (0.0,1589) 
             RUTKOSKE, Reese (0.0,1412)        
             NEWBY, Logan James (0.0,1312)     
             SWAGERT, Charlie (0.0,1081)       
             BRIEN, Tristan Timothy (0.0,893)  
             WEINBERG, Stephanie Aliza (0.0,866) 
             GUDMUNDSSON, Jakob (0.0,639)      
             STEWART, Matthew (0.0,490)        
  2 NYN054 Buckley, New York,NY (3)               0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             HENRY, Grant Sterling (0.0,1404)  
             ADELSBACH, Jude Tenzin (0.0,1124) 
             BURGER, Oliver (0.0,683)          
  3 NYTRIN Trinity School, New York,NY (2)        0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             BEAR, Nicholas D (0.0,1361)       
             MOON, John August (0.0,1217)      
  4 MOS008 Spoede Elementary School, St. L (2)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             ZHANG, Alex (0.0,1510)            
             ZHANG, Felix (0.0,714)            
  5 TXGARD Garden Park, Brownsville,TX (12)       0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             BAEZ, Sebastian (0.0,1414)        
             IBARRA, Jesus I (0.0,1319)        
             JOHN, Nicholas Anthony (0.0,1270) 
             JOHN, Natalie Michelle (0.0,1187) 
             RAMIREZ, Jose G (0.0,1142)        
             GARZA, Anthony A (0.0,1121)       
             JOHN, Brody Michael (0.0,1099)    
             HERNANDEZ, Santiago (0.0,1019)    
             MARTINEZ, Mario (0.0,989)         
             JOHN, Ashley Danielle (0.0,914)   
             BAEZ, Abraham (0.0,877)           
             CHAVEZ JR, Alonso (0.0,848)       
  6 NYNAND Anderson School, New York,NY (6)       0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             KIM, Aidan (0.0,1263)             
             CARLSON, Hana (0.0,1100)          
             PELES, Adam (0.0,1060)            
             THAKUR, Bhavya (0.0,1058)         
             ARFIN, Rafiq Kang (0.0,1023)      
             WAKIDA, Ken (0.0,1014)            
  7 NYNEST NEST+m School, New York,NY (3)         0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             CHIN, Spencer (0.0,1698)          
             MUKHERJEE, Romir (0.0,1458)       
             KANG, Dylan Taewoong (0.0,1324)   
  8 NYN019 PS 77 - Lower Lab  School, New  (8)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             BUCHANAN, Royal (0.0,1731)        
             MAIRAJ, Morgan Kenzo (0.0,1708)   
             GILLSTON, Noah (0.0,1431)         
             KWON, Benjamin (0.0,1389)         
             MENZER, David (0.0,1160)          
             GAUDISSARD, Sobel (0.0,1157)      
             MARINIS, Rylan (0.0,925)          
             BRAUN, Max (0.0,769)              
  9 NYAVEN Avenues: The World School, New  (2)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             WOOD, Spencer Eyre (0.0,1310)     
             TEITELMAN, Aiden (0.0,1308)       
 10 FLG001 Joseph A. Williams Elementary S (5)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             ZHAO, Erick (0.0,1906)            
             YAO, Jerry (0.0,1464)             
             DANG, Anthony (0.0,1335)          
             HUANG, Jolie (0.0,1052)           
             DENG, Jesse (0.0,1032)            
 11 GAA015 Fulton Science Academy, Alphare (3)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             GADI, Varun (0.0,1956)            
             WATSON, Archer Q (0.0,1463)       
             PARASHAR, Kovid (0.0,1244)        
 12 GAAMLE Mary Lin Elementary, Atlanta ,G (2)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             MORRIS, Coltrane Russell (0.0,661) 
             MORRIS, Emmett Levon (0.0,111)    
 13 WAM001 Medina Elementary, Medina,WA (3)       0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             GOKTEPE, Derin (0.0,1540)         
             MIN, Ryan (0.0,1474)              
             PENG, Christopher Bole (0.0,882)  
 14 MOS003 Conway Elementary, St. Louis,MO (2)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             LIN, Aaron Z (0.0,1680)           
             HUANG, Ayden (0.0,1273)           
 15 TXRUSS Russell Elementary, Brownsville (4)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             CRUZ, Vivica (0.0,1173)           
             SALDIVAR, Marcos Jaime (0.0,974)  
             LEYVA, Veronica E (0.0,615)       
             PATRICIO, Diego (0.0,541)         
 16 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (3)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             HO, Jasper (0.0,1506)             
             BRAR, Kulyan (0.0,912)            
             KRUPP, Sophie (0.0,870)           
 17 NYN048 PS 59 Beekman Hill, New York,NY (5)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             HO, Cooper (0.0,1646)             
             KAZAN, Jude (0.0,1195)            
             REISS, Darren Grant (0.0,1171)    
             LIU, Julian Fu-Zhong (0.0,947)    
             JAVERI, Arhan (0.0,864)           
 18 NYN022 PS 41, New York,NY (5)                 0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             MERCHANT, Penelope (0.0,1169)     
             KONG, Milo James (0.0,1110)       
             MCPEAKE, Liam (0.0,1079)          
             WEISS, Wyatt Hudson (0.0,1008)    
             RICAUD, Mathis (0.0,946)          
 19 NYCOLL Collegiate School, New York,NY (4)     0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             MEISTER, Xan (0.0,1588)           
             ARORA, Ranbeer (0.0,1212)         
             ALLEYNE, Aidan Joseph (0.0,1049)  
             ARORA, Kabeer (0.0,980)           
 20 ALRAIN Rainbow Elementary School, Madi (4)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             BRUNI, Xavier (0.0,1541)          
             DRUMMOND, Landon Albert (0.0,1019) 
             NGUYEN, Andrew Hienhuy (0.0,828)  
             LANG, Holland (0.0,755)           
 21 NCDURH Durham Academy, Durham,NC (6)          0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             GOLDSTEIN, Arav Micah (0.0,1644)  
             VENKATARAJA, Lingaadyakss (0.0,1274) 
             TRACY, Mary Elisabeth (0.0,1232)  
             DOAN, Emilyn Chiu (0.0,1100)      
             LANG, Connor Joseph (0.0,1087)    
             FLORES, Arabella Lola (0.0,997)   
 22 NCWASH Washington Elementary, Raleigh, (2)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             RAMESH, Rahul (0.0,1654)          
             MUDDULA, Aarnav (0.0,1097)        
 23 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (4)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             ABE, Abisayo Franklyn (0.0,1464)  
             MERRILL, Elias Stephen (0.0,1226) 
             BURTON, Amy (0.0,846)             
             WANGCHUK, Kunga (0.0,426)         
 24 NYN031 PS 11 Manhattan, New York,NY (3)       0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0 
             ISAACS, Joshua (0.0,1549)         
             CHAMADIA, Avaan Shiv (0.0,1507)   
             RAPARTHI, Indira Lakshmi (0.0,848) 
    
data/tk6u1000.txt 18/05/11 11:30:55 CDT