PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-12 Championship   K-12 Under 1900   K-12 Under 1600   K-12 Under 1200   K-12 Under 800   K-12 Unrated   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-9   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 MIUPSM University Prep Sci/Math Middl, (6)   21.5   74.5  105.5  153.5   86.5 
             GULLEY, Justin (6.0,1310)         
             BAYI, Abdurrahman Omari (5.5,1334) 
             MOTLEY, Maxwell (5.5,1297)        
             TURNER, Travis, Jr (4.5,1224)     
  2 NYSAMW Success Academy Midtown West, N (5)   18.5   75.5  101.0  122.5   70.0 
             MALDONADO, Jason (6.0,1290)       
             KUO, Aidan James (4.5,1385)       
             NELSON, Gavin (4.5,1177)          
             BOCHMAN, Rachel (3.5,1348)        
  3 NYB083 Success Academy Bed-Stuy Middle (4)   15.5   87.5  120.0  122.0   71.5 
             HYATT, Jessica (5.0,1312)         
             JEAN BAPTISTE, Geah (4.5,1204)    
             SOLOMON, Geordany (3.5,1231)      
             PURIFOY, Amare (2.5,1212)         
  4 NYB139 PS 139, Brooklyn,NY (6)               15.5   78.5  107.0  108.5   61.5 
             WONG, Ellis (5.5,1325)            
             HARDING-PERKINS, Christop (4.0,1138) 
             FLORES-ZELEDON, Dana Cami (3.5,1161) 
             LUTTON-SEIGNORET, Declan (2.5,1146) 
             ADAMS, Emma Hoi-An (2.5,1226)     
  5 NYNSCA Success Academy Hells Kitchen,  (4)   14.5   66.0   91.5   82.0   56.0 
             MCCOY, Boris (4.5,1348)           
             ROBERTS, Aston (4.0,1252)         
             HENK, Daniel (3.0,1040)           
             LAU, Renzo (3.0,1396)             
  6 PAJRMA Julia R. Masterman, Philadelphi (4)   13.5   64.5   87.0   72.0   51.5 
             QUY, Long (5.5,917)               
             CHANDAN, Alok (4.0,1233)          
             READY, Patrick James (2.0,961)    
             JOHNSON, Lily (2.0,707)           
  7 NYP116 PS 116, New York,NY (7)               13.0   71.0   99.0   75.0   59.0 
             SHAH, Rohail (3.5,1248)           
             KUMAR, Sannah (3.5,1304)          
             KUMAR, Suhana (3.0,1082)          
             KOTHANDARAMAN, Zoe (3.0,843)      
  8 MSFCUE FRANKLIN COUNTY UPPER ELEM, BUD (5)   12.5   79.0  110.0   88.5   60.5 
             SCHEXNAYDRE, Benson (4.5,1238)    
             ATTERBERRY, Arthur (3.0,1057)     
             KENT, Zachary (2.5,1178)          
             WILKINSON, Parker (2.5,1110)      
  9 NYSAB1 Success Academy Bronx 1, Bronx, (4)   12.5   60.0   85.0   55.0   41.5 
             CRESPO, Max (3.5,1317)            
             ALDAY, Quinlan James (3.5,1054)   
             DIAZ, Isis (3.0,1019)             
             AMADOU, Abdoulaye (2.5,1007)      
 10 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (4)             12.0   62.0   88.0   61.0   44.5 
             THORNTON, Eils (4.0,1356)         
             DUPREY, Emmet (3.0,1175)          
             JOY, Alexander Pierre (2.5,1268)  
             BAUGH, Aliyah (2.5,1189)          
 11 TXSHAR John H Shary Elementary, Missio (4)   12.0   62.0   84.0   51.5   47.0 
             YONG, Evan (3.5,1375)             
             CONTRERAS, Edward (3.0,1162)      
             OCHOA, Mathew (3.0,1268)          
             REPETTO, Emilio (2.5,1103)        
 12 TNNVAL Valor Collegiate Academy, Nashv (5)   11.5   59.5   80.5   55.5   41.0 
             GOSKIE, Max Dane (4.0,1008)       
             ANDREWS, Charlie W (3.5,865)      
             GOKHALE, Chaitanya (2.0,1033)     
             ADAIR, Hunter Riley (2.0,741)     
 13 MOMPAR Parkway Southwest Middle Schoo, (3)   10.5   45.0   62.0   52.0   37.5 
             YEARIAN, Isabel Z (4.5,1336)      
             TATRO, Cole E (3.0,1013)          
             KETKAR, Anuj U (3.0,1022)         
 14 GAA015 Fulton Science Academy, Alphare (2)    9.0   37.5   51.0   57.0   36.5 
             SHAH, Bhavin Himanshu (5.0,1226)  
             SOMARAJU, Arnav (4.0,1227)        
 15 TXHUDS Hudson, Brownsville,TX (7)             8.5   54.0   76.5   34.0   35.0 
             BLANCO, Juan P, Jr (2.5,1299)     
             GONZALEZ, Gael N (2.0,1232)       
             TAMEZ, Nicolas (2.0,879)          
             SOLIS, Natalie (2.0,1278)         
 16 TNWHIT White Station Middle School, Me (2)    7.5   34.5   49.0   40.5   25.5 
             BOMB, Kartikeya (4.0,1174)        
             BAYAZITOVA, Renata (3.5,1142)     
 17 ILD002 Avery Coonley School, Downers G (2)    7.0   39.5   54.5   39.5   31.5 
             TURK, Christian A (3.5,1248)      
             GEIERSBACH, Annika (3.5,1180)     
 18 TXAMER Americo Paredes, Brownsville,TX (2)    7.0   34.0   45.5   31.0   25.0 
             POLLET, Patrick (4.0,1161)        
             JACINTO, Gianna G (3.0,1222)      
 19 IDB004 Collister Elementary, Boise,ID (2)     7.0   28.0   39.5   31.5   22.5 
             FERNANDEZ, Daniel Francisc (4.0,990) 
             SIEK, Justin (3.0,1177)           
 20 AZKWHI White Cliffs Middle School, Kin (2)    4.0   28.0   37.0   12.5   15.5 
             GREEN, Alexander (3.0,1004)       
             NAYLOR, Harley D (1.0,648)        
 21 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (2)      3.5   19.0   27.5   22.5   15.5 
             CARLSON, Grant Thunder (3.5,1369) 
             UTAK, Amadi (0.0,1242)            
    
data/tk6u1400.txt 17/05/14 18:08:42 CDT