PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-12 Championship   K-12 Under 1900   K-12 Under 1600   K-12 Under 1200   K-12 Under 800   K-12 Unrated   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-9   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (4)                38.5  122.5  182.5  550.0  141.5 
             HUSTON, Gus (10.5,2062)            
             SHUMAN, Nathaniel Lande (10.0,2095) 
             SAFRANEK, William (9.5,1719)       
             DOLOTTA, Dylan (8.5,1472)          
  2 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (8)    35.5  113.0  170.0  467.0  124.0 
             OH, James Youngji (10.0,1885)      
             DORON-REPA, Maya (9.0,1636)        
             NASTA, Kiren Vivek (8.5,1705)      
             PHILLIPS, Amanda Noelle (8.0,1436) 
  3 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (9)    33.0   98.0  147.0  355.5  115.0 
             BURTON, Henry (8.5,1785)           
             CHONG, Joshua Ethan (8.5,1693)     
             DONG, Connor Armin (8.0,1666)      
             RODRIGUEZ, Bradley Michae (8.0,1624) 
  4 CTG007 Whitby School, Greenwich,CT (4)        32.0  109.0  163.0  429.0  117.0 
             LU, Maximillian (11.0,2234)        
             KURBANOV, Nicholas (7.0,1381)      
             KLEIN, Jack (7.0,1777)             
             LIU, Peter Tirawongkusol (7.0,1308) 
  5 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (6)              31.0  100.5  151.0  337.0  106.0 
             SHERPA, Tashi (8.0,1750)           
             SHERPA, Sonam Tshering (8.0,1496)  
             ANDERSON, John Brenton (8.0,1543)  
             YANG, Sunny (7.0,1789)             
  6 MIUPSM University Prep Sci/Math Middl, (11)   29.5   94.0  148.5  296.5  100.5 
             WOODS, Charisse Janice (8.0,1586)  
             TURNER, Travis, Jr (7.5,1224)      
             MOTLEY, Maxwell (7.0,1297)         
             BURTON, Nicholas, Jr (7.0,1135)    
  7 NYB038 PS 180, Brooklyn,NY (7)                27.0  106.0  153.5  299.5   97.5 
             ZHANG, Ben (7.5,1540)              
             OU YANG, Rihan (7.5,1249)          
             GAO, Benjamin (7.0,1408)           
             NI, Bin (5.0,973)                  
             YAN, Alvin (5.0,909)               
  8 NYP166 PS 166M, New York,NY (5)               27.0   93.0  139.0  277.0  106.0 
             LOUIE, Christopher (8.0,1590)      
             WANG, Benjamin Q (7.0,1296)        
             DORSKY, Silas (6.0,1180)           
             SINGER, Dylan (6.0,1560)           
  9 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (8)       25.0   94.0  137.0  228.0   77.5 
             JARRETT, Andrew (7.5,934)          
             VIELOT, Laila (6.0,874)            
             WADE, Jabari (6.0,900)             
             VIELOT, Triana (5.5,877)           
 10 WASAPP Cascadia Elementary, Seattle,WA (4)    25.0   87.0  129.5  221.5   75.0 
             BUSHFIELD, Stuart Lowell (7.0,1153) 
             WALSH, Anjali Ellen (6.5,784)      
             SZETO, Sophie (6.0,1288)           
             VALLIER, Xander (5.5,387)          
 11 VAHMNE McNair Elementary, Herndon,VA (3)      24.0   87.0  129.5  316.0   95.5 
             SUN, Rick (8.5,1759)               
             GUPTA, Arnav Tamnash (8.0,1589)    
             VIJAYRAM, Avnith Xavier (7.5,1586) 
 12 NYP503 PS 503, Brooklyn,NY (23)               23.0   90.0  132.0  218.0   75.0 
             JIMENEZ, Devyn (7.0,1231)          
             GARCIA, Caleb (6.0,881)            
             SAQUISILI, Omar (5.0,1037)         
             MENDEZ, Elias (5.0,780)            
             LEUNG, Andy (5.0,796)              
             YE, Sophia (5.0,712)               
 13 FLPBGF Franklin Academy, Palm Beach Ga (4)    21.5   99.0  151.5  208.5   74.0 
             VON LINDENBERG, Tyler Suz (6.0,1047) 
             GALLEGOS, Jackson (6.0,1142)       
             DI MILLE, Nicholas Franjo (5.0,1040) 
             HILLBERG, Nicholas (4.5,1126)      
 14 NYP116 PS 116, New York,NY (4)                21.5   96.0  137.0  183.5   76.5 
             KUMAR, Sannah (7.0,1304)           
             TEITELMAN, Jacob (6.0,1445)        
             KOTHANDARAMAN, Chellam (5.0,1004)  
             KOTHANDARAMAN, Zoe (3.5,847)       
 15 MNSEWA Seward Montessori, Minneapolis, (5)    21.5   83.0  126.5  176.5   61.5 
             MUNENE, Malcolm (6.0,987)          
             CORNELL, Theo (6.0,347)            
             WEISER, Noah (5.0,993)             
             KENDRICK, Dinkenesh (4.5,512)      
 16 NJS004 Sparta Elementary, Sparta,NJ (5)       21.5   82.5  121.0  165.5   67.5 
 17 WAB017 Spiritridge Elementary School,  (3)    21.0   84.0  126.5  239.5   80.0 
 18 MOOAKB Oak Brook Elementary, Ballwin,M (4)    20.0   85.0  123.5  183.0   59.0 
 19 IAC003 Kate Wickham Elementry School,  (3)    19.0   80.0  120.0  233.0   77.0 
 20 AZFSMS Sinagua Middle School, Flagstaf (5)    17.5   82.5  121.5  127.5   55.0 
 21 MIB006 The Roeper School, Bloomfield H (4)    17.0   80.5  119.5  114.5   47.5 
 22 TXRUTL Rutledge Elementary School, Aus (2)    16.0   48.0   68.5  165.5   51.5 
 23 NCBARR Barringer Academic Center, Char (3)    15.0   69.5  107.5  136.5   53.5 
 24 IACORA Coralville Central Elementary,  (2)    14.5   56.5   82.0  197.5   55.5 
 25 VACHUR Churchill Road School, McLean,V (2)    14.0   46.5   72.5  156.5   46.0 
 26 NJWARD Wardlaw-Hartridge School, Ediso (2)    12.0   46.5   66.0  119.0   40.0 
 27 KSHTLD Heartland Elementary School, Ov (2)    11.5   52.5   77.5  129.0   45.0 
 28 TXS062 Basis San Antonio, San Antonio, (2)    11.5   50.0   75.0  116.0   46.5 
 29 NYAVEN Avenues: The World School, New  (3)    11.0   57.5   95.0  130.0   41.0 
 30 TNN020 St Bernard Academy, Nashville,T (2)    10.5   46.0   71.5  106.5   37.0 
 31 NYLEBI Emmet Belknap Intermediate Sch, (2)    10.0   37.0   59.5   78.0   29.0 
 32 WAM001 Medina Elementary, Medina,WA (2)        9.5   40.5   60.0   70.5   29.5 
 33 ILCEST ILCEST (3)                              9.0   58.0   83.0   53.0   32.0 
 34 AZKWHI White Cliffs Middle School, Kin (2)     9.0   43.5   64.5   54.0   29.0 
 35 TXSHAR John H Shary Elementary, Missio (2)     9.0   39.0   61.0   73.0   30.0 
 36 DEW008 Tower Hill School, Wilmington,D (2)     9.0   36.0   55.5   60.0   25.0 
 37 HIH004 President George Washington Mid (3)     8.5   58.5   85.0   63.0   25.5 
 38 FLM020 Scott Lake Elementary, Miami,FL (2)     7.5   37.0   54.0   41.5   21.0 
 39 KYCCMS Crittenden County Middle Schoo, (2)     5.0   32.5   50.0   30.0   14.0 
    
data/tk6blitz.txt 17/05/12 10:20:47 CDT