PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-12 Championship   K-12 Under 1900   K-12 Under 1600   K-12 Under 1200   K-12 Under 800   K-12 Unrated   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-9   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 ILCOLE Colene Hoose, Normal,IL (4)            21.0   86.0  120.0  165.0   86.0 
             PARENT, Seth (6.0,899)             
             BURRAS, John (6.0,828)             
             MISRA, Pragyan (5.0,821)           
             BHANGALE, Harshvardhan (4.0,775)   
  2 NYNSCA Success Academy Hells Kitchen,  (8)    21.0   83.0  115.0  156.0   88.0 
             YE, Iris (6.0,823)                 
             ZHANG, Hongxiang (5.0,895)         
             BYRNE, Beckett (5.0,633)           
             MARTINEZ, Taise (5.0,791)          
  3 PAP002 The Philadelphia School, Philad (6)    21.0   82.5  112.0  154.0   83.5 
             AHYA, Arjun (6.0,634)              
             RAJAGOPALAN, Anand (6.0,789)       
             RUSSO, Ben (5.0,767)               
             PARK, Brody (4.0,826)              
  4 AZKILL Killip Elementary, Flagstaff,AZ (10)   21.0   81.5  114.0  162.0   81.0 
             LONG, Adrianna (6.0,853)           
             BRETON, Giovanni (6.0,803)         
             BEGAY, Wyatt (5.0,801)             
             ANDERSON, Tayvion (4.0,896)        
  5 NYP031 PS 31, Brooklyn,NY (11)                20.5   84.0  116.0  160.0   83.5 
             STAHL, Israel (6.0,853)            
             HURST, Kasper David Ostafi (5.5,813) 
             ANTUNISH, Lorraine (4.5,857)       
             STAHL, Axel (4.5,621)              
  6 NYB062 PS 160, Brooklyn,NY (11)               20.0   86.5  121.0  162.0   84.0 
             LAN, Liaowei (7.0,886)             
             DONG, William (4.5,809)            
             ZHUO, Sophia (4.5,730)             
             LU, Matthew (4.0,805)              
             ZHU, Wilson (4.0,891)              
             CHEUNG, Ho Yin (4.0,483)           
  7 NYB082 Success Academy Bed-Stuy 1, Bro (6)    19.5   85.5  119.0  150.0   84.5 
             ORTIZ, Christopher (6.0,851)       
             BREWSTER, Isaiah (5.0,672)         
             MORRIS, Ivan (4.5,870)             
             TALL, Mouhamadou (4.0,812)         
             DAVIS, Tabia (4.0,687)             
  8 MIDSMP University Prep Sci/Math Prima, (9)    19.5   82.5  116.0  143.5   79.0 
             BALOH, Maxwell (6.0,536)           
             BALOH, Theodore (5.0,790)          
             YANISH, Isaiah Zacchaeus (4.5,673) 
             COBB, Kaitlin Alexis (4.0,598)     
  9 NYBSAW Success Academy Williamsburg, B (5)    19.5   76.0  108.5  134.5   78.0 
             ZHINDON, Sasha (5.0,809)           
             ZHINDON, Julio (5.0,574)           
             PARSIA, Annika (5.0,746)           
             EISENBERG, Evan (4.5,716)          
 10 NYHESC Heschel, New York,NY (6)               19.0   83.0  117.0  145.5   82.0 
             BIALKIN, Sammy Levy (6.5,885)      
             BIALKIN, Gideon Emanuel (5.0,799)  
             MEYER, David Mark (4.0,851)        
             GROSS, Jonah (3.5,785)             
 11 NYB131 PS 131, Brooklyn,NY (14)               19.0   78.5  110.5  136.0   83.0 
             RAYHAN, Syed (5.5,898)             
             SHI, Raymond (5.0,867)             
             LIN, Sophia (4.5,593)              
             LIU, Leslie (4.0,607)              
             ULLAH, Aqib (4.0,375)              
 12 TNNHAR Harding Academy, Nashville,TN (4)      18.5   77.5  108.5  139.0   72.0 
             PARIKH, Vishal (6.5,899)           
             SAHIBNAZAROVA, Robiyahon (5.0,766) 
             TANT, Austin (3.5,726)             
             ABDUGAFUR, Mohamed Abdulaz (3.5,775) 
 13 TXLRV  Rancho Verde Elementary, Los Fr (8)    18.5   71.0   97.0  122.5   67.5 
             APACIBLE, Jonas (5.5,836)          
             CAVAZOS, Joaquin (5.0,739)         
             LOPEZ, Antuan D (4.0,855)          
             CALDERON, Josias (4.0,571)         
 14 DEDHCS Holy Cross School, Dover ,DE (7)       18.5   69.0   99.0  121.5   70.0 
             ONUGU, Nwakoby Dumeto (5.5,833)    
             UMOBI, Kosisonna (5.0,701)         
             PATEL, Ayush (5.0,775)             
             SAWHNEY, Sage (3.0,570)            
             LU, Jacob Xinrui (3.0,582)         
 15 MONEWC New City School, St. Louis,MO (8)      18.0   75.0  105.5  123.0   72.5 
             MOYANO, Ignacio (5.5,855)          
             CHAKINALA, Praveen (5.0,863)       
             TAGHERT, Leo (4.0,651)             
             RUNGE, Gavin (3.5,569)             
 16 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (6)       17.5   81.0  113.5  128.0   73.0 
             VIELOT, Laila (4.5,874)            
             VIELOT, Triana (4.5,877)           
             YISRAEL, Shalam (4.5,731)          
             THEVENIN, Endrelie (4.0,878)       
 17 NYC009 Haldane School, Cold Spring,NY (7)     17.5   78.5  110.0  118.5   74.5 
             MCCARTHY, Trajan (5.5,855)         
             DELABIE, Colin (4.0,832)           
             HALL, Jeremy Ryan (4.0,715)        
             FREIMARK, Robert Justin (4.0,398)  
 18 WYCPOD Poder Academy, Cheyenne,WY (11)        17.0   68.5   96.0   96.0   66.5 
             HERNANDEZ, Armando (4.5,742)       
             STIPE, Mariyah (4.5,668)           
             ESQUIBEL, Max (4.0,697)            
             SCHWARTING, Sierra (4.0,674)       
             MARTINEZ-MONTANO, Xavier (4.0,732) 
 19 NYP503 PS 503, Brooklyn,NY (17)               16.5   85.0  117.5  114.5   77.0 
             GARCIA, Caleb (4.5,881)            
             YANG, Nicole (4.0,688)             
             LEUNG, Andy (4.0,796)              
             LI, Nelson (4.0,800)               
             CHEUNG, Jacky (4.0,646)            
             CHEUNG, Micheal (4.0,694)          
 20 NYB072 Success Academy Bronx 3, Bronx, (6)    16.5   81.5  114.5  110.0   71.5 
             GRANADOS, Joel Matthew (4.5,899)   
             BARCLAY, Tyler (4.0,869)           
             WILLIAMS, Madison (4.0,645)        
             ADORNO, Adaai (4.0,551)            
 21 TNGRAH Grahamwood Elementary, Memphis, (4)    16.5   78.0  110.5  112.5   71.0 
             GOLDFEDER, Jonathan (5.0,662)      
             KUNDAVAJJALA, Sudeep (5.0,870)     
             KOMERAVELLI, Rushil (3.5,210)      
             JAIN, Arihant (3.0,688)            
 22 NYB049 PS 335, Brooklyn,NY (10)               16.5   78.0  108.0  112.0   61.0 
             RIOS, Shaylin (5.0,865)            
             BASCOMBE, Nyjah (4.0,478)          
             RICHARDS, Joshua (4.0,485)         
             HERNANDEZ, Jose L (3.5,416)        
 23 NYHAR1 Success Academy Harlem 1, New Y (5)    16.5   78.0  105.5   97.5   71.5 
             FIELDS, Jamal (4.5,647)            
             BROWN, Jaden (4.0,641)             
             GUZMAN, Kimberly Taisha (4.0,803)  
             PERNA, Tejas (4.0,637)             
             DEAN, Shawn (4.0,551)              
 24 CTG007 Whitby School, Greenwich,CT (7)        16.0   81.0  110.5  102.0   69.5 
             LEHMITZ, Lennart Caspar (5.5,798)  
             BHAT, Anika (4.0,658)              
             BECK, Asher (3.5,603)              
             LIU, Kate Tirawongkusol (3.0,778)  
             BUEHLER, William (3.0,868)         
 25 ALRAIN Rainbow Elementary School, Madi (4)    16.0   79.5  108.5  115.5   67.5 
             CHYNOWETH, Luke Augustine (6.0,845) 
             HOLSCHEN, Catrina (4.0,667)        
             LANG, Owen (3.5,470)               
             WILHELM, Corinne (2.5,455)         
 26 MID016 Chrysler Elementary, Detroit,MI (8)    16.0   78.0  110.0  105.0   65.5 
             BURKS, Ivory (5.0,586)             
             POE, Houston (4.5,785)             
             FIELDS, Braylon Lawrence (3.5,389) 
             HARRELL, Faith (3.0,611)           
 27 OKCLEV Cleveland Elementary, Oklahoma  (7)    16.0   77.5  107.5  107.5   65.5 
             INGRAM, James E (5.5,598)          
             BURKS, Nicholas (4.0,736)          
             LAWSON, Soren Vaughn (3.5,652)     
             THIESSEN, Franklin James (3.0,780) 
 28 NCEHES Estes Hills ES, Estes Hills,NC (10)    16.0   76.0  107.0  114.0   63.0 
             SANCHEZ-STURM, Nicholas A (5.5,780) 
             WANG, Nical (3.5,499)              
             DING, Linwood Zhan (3.5,328)       
             LOTZ, Nicolas (3.5,291)            
 29 NYN054 Buckley, New York,NY (4)               15.5   65.5   94.0   89.5   54.0 
             ADELSBACH, Jude T (5.5,838)        
             BURGER, Oliver (4.0,680)           
             HOPE, Gus (3.0,494)                
             PFEIFLER, Nicolas (3.0,125)        
 30 FLRIVR Riverside Elementary, Miami,FL (6)     15.5   65.0   90.5   88.5   54.5 
             AVILA, Sebastian (5.0,834)         
             DELGADILLO, Katie (4.0,592)        
             TURNE, Teondre (3.5,553)           
             HERRERA, Katelin (3.0,471)         
 31 FLM035 South Miami Heights Elementary, (7)    15.0   73.5  103.5   92.5   62.0 
 32 NYP279 PS 279, Bronx,NY (8)                   15.0   70.5   99.5   91.0   58.0 
 33 TXVILL Villareal Elem., Olmito,TX (10)        15.0   65.0   91.0   85.5   56.0 
 34 FLLGFH Grace Family Home School Coop,  (4)    14.5   73.5  101.0  101.0   59.0 
 35 NYCELS Columbus Elementary, New Rochel (4)    14.5   70.5   97.5   85.5   58.5 
 36 FLM020 Scott Lake Elementary, Miami,FL (4)    14.0   77.5  107.5   92.0   56.0 
 37 TXAMER Americo Paredes, Brownsville,TX (9)    13.5   70.0   97.0   71.0   54.0 
 38 MIB006 The Roeper School, Bloomfield H (4)    13.5   65.0   91.5   68.5   50.0 
 39 NYN048 PS 59 Beekman Hill, New York,NY (3)    13.5   60.5   86.0   97.5   58.5 
 40 NYBROW Browning School, New York,NY (3)       13.5   57.0   81.5   95.0   58.0 
 41 NCC014 Myers Park Traditional, Charlot (5)    13.0   73.0  101.0   80.5   52.5 
 42 TXEFRE Freddy Gonzalez Elementary, Edi (9)    13.0   73.0   98.0   72.5   59.0 
 43 NYNHA4 Success Academy Harlem 4, New Y (4)    12.5   67.5   95.0   67.5   50.5 
 44 TXMDWE Donna Wernecke Elementary, Miss (4)    12.5   61.5   87.5   55.5   43.0 
 45 TNNVAL Valor Collegiate Academy, Nashv (6)    12.0   62.5   87.0   63.0   37.0 
 46 NY226X PS 226X, Bronx,NY (6)                  12.0   58.5   82.0   50.0   41.0 
 47 TNIDLE Idlewild Elementary School, Mem (7)    11.5   64.0   90.0   63.5   47.5 
 48 TNUSN  USN, Nashville,TN (5)                  11.0   59.5   81.0   55.5   51.5 
 49 TXD006 William B. Travis Tag Vanguard  (4)    10.5   61.5   89.0   41.5   39.5 
 50 FLMPHY Phyllis Miller Elementary Scho, (5)    10.0   62.0   85.0   44.5   38.0 
 51 GAS012 Settles Bridge Elementary Schoo (2)    10.0   42.0   59.0   76.5   44.0 
 52 KYH003 South Christian Elementary, Her (5)     9.5   50.5   70.5   33.5   29.5 
 53 TNMEIG Meigs Magnet School, Nashville, (2)     9.5   30.5   39.5   52.0   30.5 
 54 MOS001 Forsyth Elementary, St. Louis,M (2)     9.0   35.0   48.0   52.5   36.5 
 55 ILC041 Newton Bateman Elementary Schoo (4)     8.5   56.5   78.0   28.0   24.0 
 56 PAPBRE F. Amedee Bregy School, Philade (4)     8.5   53.5   75.0   31.5   31.5 
 57 TNCBRA Brainerd Baptist School, Chatta (2)     8.5   42.0   59.5   61.5   40.5 
 58 TNM003 Richland Elementary, Memphis,TN (2)     8.5   37.5   50.5   56.0   32.0 
 59 TXDALC Alcuin School, Dallas,TX (4)            8.0   59.0   81.5   29.0   26.5 
 60 ILGALL Gallistel Language Academy, Chi (4)     8.0   50.5   71.0   26.0   22.0 
 61 ALM004 Madison Elementary School, Madi (2)     7.5   39.0   52.0   42.5   29.5 
 62 NYN086 Success Academy Upper West, New (2)     7.5   36.5   50.0   44.5   29.0 
 63 GAS017 Johns Creek Elementary School,  (2)     7.5   35.0   47.0   47.5   30.0 
 64 TXCPE  Polser Elementary, Carrollton,T (2)     7.0   37.0   51.0   50.0   28.0 
 65 KYCRIT Crittenden County Elementary, M (2)     7.0   29.0   41.5   26.0   28.0 
 66 TNF012 Moore Elementary, Franklin,TN (2)       7.0   26.5   35.0   27.0   24.0 
 67 NYBBS  Bronxville School, Bronxville,N (2)     6.5   34.5   50.0   34.5   27.0 
 68 TNLIPS Lipscomb Elementary, Brentwood, (2)     5.5   28.5   41.5   29.0   22.5 
 69 TXATHL Athlos Leadership Academy, Brow (2)     5.5   28.5   40.5   26.0   18.0 
 70 NYBSAM PS 054 Samuel C Burnes, Brookly (2)     4.5   30.5   40.5   21.5   22.0 
 71 NYNPS1 PS111 Adolph S. Ochs, New York, (2)     4.5   30.0   43.0   21.5   14.0 
 72 FLM019 Olympia Heights Elementary, Mia (2)     3.5   27.0   38.5   14.5   13.5 
 73 TNMRED Redeemer Classical Academy, Mur (2)     3.0   25.5   36.5   10.0    9.0 
 74 TXECAN Canterbury Elementary, Edinburg (3)     0.0    0.0    9.5    0.0    0.0 
    
data/tk5u900.txt 17/05/14 18:13:16 CDT