PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500 and Unrated   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 ARLMID Lincoln Middle School, Lincoln, (5)   17.5   75.0  103.0  108.5   67.5 
             QUINN, Makayla (5.0,nnnn)         
             HARRIMAN, Norman Dallas (4.5,nnnn) 
             GOODING, Orlando James (4.0,nnnn) 
             CRAINSHAW, Colton (4.0,nnnn)      
             CHAMBLISS, Jake Tyler (4.0,nnnn)  
  2 WIN009 Poplar Creek Elementary School, (4)   17.5   74.5  106.0  117.5   69.0 
             DOYLE, Wyatt Lee (6.0,nnnn)       
             BIESE, William (5.0,nnnn)         
             HASKEY, Colin Andrew (3.5,nnnn)   
             DOYLE, Annabelle Alyssa (3.0,nnnn) 
  3 TNMHOK Highland Oaks Middle School, Me (5)   16.0   69.0   97.0   82.0   59.0 
             ROMO, Cristian (4.0,nnnn)         
             BAYLOR, Seth (4.0,nnnn)           
             HERNANDEZ, Octavio Guadal (4.0,nnnn) 
             ANDRIC, Joel Amonte (4.0,nnnn)    
  4 MIDSMP University Prep Sci/Math Elem,  (6)   11.0   72.0   97.5   61.0   48.5 
             WATERS, Ja'Von Rai-Kelly (3.5,nnnn) 
             STROMILE JR, Mario R (3.0,nnnn)   
             HENDRIX, Hannah Annette (2.5,nnnn) 
             HARRINGTON, Alexis Skye (2.0,nnnn) 
             SMITH, Nickalas Sharad (2.0,nnnn) 
  5 COMPRA Prairie Winds Elementary, Monum (3)   11.0   44.5   63.5   59.0   49.0 
             HUISMAN, Owen Mark (4.5,nnnn)     
             TUFT, Jack Thomas (3.5,nnnn)      
             LOWERY, Carver (3.0,nnnn)         
  6 TNFWAL Walnut Grove Elementary, Frankl (2)    4.5   19.0   27.5   14.5   14.5 
             BHAVANI KUMAR, Madhav (3.0,nnnn)  
             BHAGAT, Areeb (1.5,nnnn)          
  7 TNIDLE Idlewild Elementary School, Mem (2)    3.5   22.5   32.0    9.0   13.0 
             ABRAHAM, Judah Hani (2.5,nnnn)    
             PATTON, Braedon Lee (1.0,nnnn)    
  8 CACMDS AGBU Manoogian-Demirdjian Scho, (2)    3.5   17.5   27.0    9.0   11.0 
             ROSTAMI, Sareen (2.0,nnnn)        
             TOVMASIAN, Manika (1.5,nnnn)      
    
data/tk6unr.txt 18/05/13 17:18:53 CDT