PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Prize Winners   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500 and Unrated   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Bughouse   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
           2019 National Elementary Championship                        
           10-12 May 19                                                 
           Nashville, TN                                                
    
           K-3 Unrated                                                  
    
           Combined Results                                             
    
           Individual Awards                                            
    
    Place  Name/Team                                                    Score MMed Med   Solk  SBx2 Cum 
    
         1 MOORE, Giuseppe Ethan  (31,Barnard Elementary, San Diego,CA)   6.0 30.0  24.0  31.5 54.0 23.0 
         2 SWEETSER, Jacob Philip (41,Our Lady Of Grace, Edina,MN)        6.0 28.5  22.5  31.0 50.0 25.0 
         3 CHANG, Nathan Lee (4,Barnard Elementary, San Diego,CA)         5.5 22.0  17.0  22.0 35.0 19.0 
         4 FRYE, Jayan Jonathan (10,Barnard Elementary, San Diego,CA)     5.0 29.5  23.5  31.5 41.0 25.0 
         5 FUNG, Josiah (12,The Tatnall School, Wilmington,D)             5.0 28.0  22.0  31.5 40.0 21.0 
         6 SHEFSKY, Anderson (37,Bornblum Solomon Schechter, Memp)        5.0 27.0  21.0  30.0 38.0 21.0 
         7 YADAV, Avinash Divij (48,Tower Hill School, Wilmington,DE)     5.0 27.0  21.0  30.0 38.0 21.0 
         8 SUN, Caiden (40,Tower Hill School, Wilmington,DE)              5.0 25.0  19.0  28.0 35.0 20.0 
         9 JING, Andrew (20,The Independence School, Newark,)             5.0 22.0  17.0  25.0 32.0 20.0 
        10 LOMBARDI, Raphael (27,The Independence School, Newark,)        4.5 30.5  24.5  34.5 42.5 21.5 
        10 CARR, Ryan Ye (3,Concord Elementary, Glen Mills,P)             4.5 29.5  23.5  32.5 38.5 22.5 
        10 EICHENBAUM, Benjamin (9,The Independence School, Newark,)      4.5 23.5  17.5  23.5 25.0 16.0 
        10 WAESCO, Nicholas (44,Tower Hill School, Wilmington,DE)         4.5 22.5  17.0  25.0 27.5 18.0 
        10 VELAMURU, Sreekar (43,Grahamwood Elementary, Memphis,T)        4.5 17.0  13.5  18.5 21.5 12.5 
    
           Team Awards                                                  
    
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)                                    Score Med  Solk  SBx2  Cum  
    
  1 CASDBE Barnard Elementary, San Diego,C (4)                           20.0 81.0 106.5 143.0 81.5 
  2 DEW008 Tower Hill School, Wilmington,D (6)                           18.5 73.0 105.0 123.5 74.5 
  3 DENIND The Independence School, Newark (4)                           16.5 73.0 101.5 108.5 65.5 
  4 DEWTAT The Tatnall School, Wilmington, (4)                           15.5 77.0 109.0 107.5 60.5 
  5 MID003 Cornerstone Nevada, Detroit,MI (4)                            11.5 62.0  86.0  50.0 38.0 
    
data/wk3unr.txt 19/05/12 17:11:44 CDT