PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Individual Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500 and Unrated   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Bughouse   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
No. Name                       Gr Team   St Pts TBrk1 TBrk2 Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 Rnd6 Rnd7 
  1 Moore, Giuseppe Ethan Long  3 CASDBE CA 6.0  30.0  24.0 W 44 W  5 L 10 W 12 W  2 W  6 W7 
  2 Sweetser, Jacob Philip      3 MNE001 MN 6.0  28.5  22.5 W 37 W 25 W  8 W 10 L  1 W 11 W4 
  3 Chang, Nathan Lee           2 CASDBE CA 5.5  22.0  17.0 W 42 L 11  -H- W 36 W 13 W 23 W5 
  4 Frye, Jayan Jonathan        3 CASDBE CA 5.0  29.5  23.5 W 40 W  7 W  6 W 15 W 11 L  5 L2 
  5 Fung, Josiah                2 DEWTAT PA 5.0  28.0  22.0 W 21 L  1 W 24 W 18 W 17 W  4 L3 
  6 Shefsky, Anderson           2 TNSOLO TN 5.0  27.0  21.0 W 12 W 22 L  4 W 32 W 15 L  1 W17 
  7 Yadav, Avinash Divij        2 DEW008 DE 5.0  27.0  21.0 W 31 L  4 W 28 W 22 W  9 W 10 L1 
  8 Sun, Caiden                 3 DEW008 DE 5.0  25.0  19.0 W 32 W 24 L  2 W 16 L 10 W 27 W15 
  9 Jing, Andrew                1 DENIND DE 5.0  22.0  17.0 W 34 W 28 L 15 W 29 L  7 W 30 W16 
 10 Lombardi, Raphael           2 DENIND DE 4.5  30.5  24.5 W 18 W 17 W  1 L  2 W  8 L  7 D11 
 11 Carr, Ryan Ye               2 PAGCON PA 4.5  29.5  23.5 W 27 W  3 W 16 W 13 L  4 L  2 D10 
 12 Eichenbaum, Benjamin        2 DENIND PA 4.5  23.5  17.5 L  6 W 33 W 46 L  1 W 26 W 19 -H- 
 13 Waesco, Nicholas            2 DEW008 DE 4.5  22.5  17.0 W 39 D 36 W 26 L 11 L  3 W 25 W29 
 14 Velamuru, Sreekar           2 TNGRAH TN 4.5  17.0  13.5 L 25 L 27 D 37 W 41 W 44 W 36 W23 
 15 Kondekar, Aryan             2 OHDGRE OH 4.0  27.0  22.0 W 46 W 23 W  9 L  4 L  6 W 26 L8 
 16 Chaubal, Samit              3 TNC005 TN 4.0  25.0  20.0 W 30 W 29 L 11 L  8 W 18 W 24 L9 
 17 Kargool, Arjun              2 NCC004 NC 4.0  23.5  18.5 W 45 L 10 W 31 W 27 L  5 W 29 L6 
 18 Jones, Shelby Charles       3 MID003 MI 4.0  22.5  17.5 L 10 W 20 W 40 L  5 L 16 W 46 W33 
 19 Spruance, Jackson           2 DEW008 DE 4.0  20.5  16.0 D 26 D 44 W 38 L 23 W 22 L 12 W27 
 20 Ball, Tobias                3 DEWTAT DE 4.0  20.0  16.0 L 23 L 18 W 21 L 28 W 38 W 31 W30 
 21 Mcrae, Liam                 1 WIN001 WI 4.0  19.5  14.5 L  5 L 40 L 20  -B- W 34 W 39 W32 
 22 Fung, Jeremiah              2 DEWTAT PA 3.5  19.0  19.0 W 35 L  6 W 25 L  7 L 19 W 28 D24 
 23 Woods, Weston               3 MSTUPE MS 3.5  18.5  18.5 W 20 L 15 W 42 W 19  -H- L  3 L14 
 24 Whipp, Julia                3 WIGBLE WI 3.5  18.0  18.0 W 33 L  8 L  5 W 38 W 40 L 16 D22 
 25 Becker, Matthew             3 MSTUPE MS 3.5  18.0  18.0 W 14 L  2 L 22 W 34  -H- L 13 W37 
 26 Markworth, Evan James       2 CASDBE CA 3.5  16.5  16.5 D 19 W 48 L 13 W 44 L 12 L 15 W36 
 27 Heavens, Orion Maximus      2 DEWTAT DE 3.0  23.0  20.0 L 11 W 14 W 30 L 17 W 31 L  8 L19 
 28 Pemmaraju, Pranav Ganesh    3 TNNSME TN 3.0  19.5  18.0 W 38 L  9 L  7 W 20 L 30 L 22 W44 
 29 Kana, Naanya                2 ALH002 AL 3.0  19.5  17.5 W 47 L 16 W 41 L  9 W 32 L 17 L13 
 30 Graham, Andrew              3 WIN003 WI 3.0  19.5  17.0 L 16 W 34 L 27 W 39 W 28 L  9 L20 
 31 Peng, Amy Kexin             2 TNN015 TN 3.0  18.5  16.5 L  7 W 39 L 17 W 35 L 27 L 20 W41 
 32 Mustac, Machenry Bertram    2 NYN058 NY 3.0  17.5  16.0 L  8 W 45 W 36 L  6 L 29 W 40 L21 
 33 Washington, Malena-Imani    1 TNNHUL TN 3.0  17.0  15.0 L 24 L 12 L 34 W 43 W 41 W 42 L18 
 34 Orange, Paige Maxine        3 MID003 MI 3.0  16.5  15.0 L  9 L 30 W 33 L 25 L 21 W 45 W40 
 35 Jones, Seth                 3 MID003 MI 3.0  12.5  12.0 L 22 L 41 W 43 L 31 L 39 W 48 W42 
 36 Unger, Christopher          3 WIN007 WI 2.5  20.0  18.0 W 41 D 13 L 32 L  3 W 37 L 14 L26 
 37 Helferich, Nathan           2 WIN003 WI 2.5  16.5  15.0 L  2 L 38 D 14 W 47 L 36 W 44 L25 
 38 Major, Latrece              2 MIDDAV MI 2.5  16.0  15.5 L 28 W 37 L 19 L 24 L 20 D 43 W48 
 39 Eichenbaum, Asher           3 DENIND PA 2.5  14.0  14.0 L 13 L 31 W 45 L 30 W 35 L 21 -H- 
 40 Sabban, Adam                2 NYP166 NY 2.0  19.0  17.0 L  4 W 21 L 18 W 42 L 24 L 32 L34 
 41 Jafarieh, Beck              2 DEW008 DE 2.0  16.5  14.5 L 36 W 35 L 29 L 14 L 33 W 47 L31 
 42 Dikemerkwe, Phaebian        2 MIDDAV MI 2.0  15.0  13.5 L  3 W 47 L 23 L 40 W 45 L 33 L35 
 43 Simon, Hudson Francis       2 DEW008 DE 2.0   7.0   7.0 -N-   -F- L 35 L 33  -B- D 38 D45 
 44 Jones, Genesis              1 MID003 MI 1.5  18.0  17.5 L  1 D 19 W 48 L 26 L 14 L 37 L28 
 45 Edwin, Aristo Iniyan        2        IL 1.5  13.5  13.0 L 17 L 32 L 39 W 48 L 42 L 34 D43 
 46 Hanson, Gabriel Dale        3 VACHUR VA 1.5   8.0   8.0 L 15  -X- L 12  -H- -N-  L 18 -N- 
 47 Gleason, Ariana Emina       K NYBBS  NY 1.5   7.0   7.0 L 29 L 42  -H- L 37 W 48 L 41 -N- 
 48 Garimella, Anhad            2 TNBJES TN 0.5  10.5  10.5  -H- L 26 L 44 L 45 L 47 L 35 L38 
    
data/sk3unr.txt 19/05/12 16:35:43 CDT