PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Prize Winners   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500 and Unrated   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Bughouse   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
           2019 National Elementary Championship                        
           10-12 May 19                                                 
           Nashville, TN                                                
    
           K-3 U-1000                                                   
    
           Combined Results                                             
    
           Individual Awards                                            
    
    Place  Name/Team                                                    Rate  Score MMed  Med   Solk SBx2 Cum 
    
         1 KAUR, Jind (3,University School of Milwaukee, )                995   6.5  30.0  24.0 32.5 59.0 27.5 
         2 ERDMAN, Ryan Alexander (7,Briarcrest Christian School, Ead)    966   6.0  30.5  24.5 33.5 56.0 25.0 
         3 PETER, Sarah Elizabeth (13,Joseph S. Bruno Montessori Acade)   953   6.0  28.0  21.5 31.5 52.0 25.5 
         4 WANG, Boyan (35,PS 59 Beekman Hill, New York,NY)               908   6.0  25.5  19.5 28.0 44.0 24.0 
         5 LI, Awen (125,Weber Elementary School, Iowa Ci)                635   5.5  28.5  23.0 30.5 47.0 22.5 
         6 NAMBURI, Mahith (33,Daves Creek Elementary, Cumming,)          911   5.5  28.0  21.5 31.0 43.5 25.5 
         7 MORITANI, Sho (8,PS 59 Beekman Hill, New York,NY)              964   5.5  27.5  21.5 31.0 46.5 23.0 
         8 PUTTAGUNTA, Ramya (16,Barringer Academic Center, Charl)        950   5.5  27.0  21.5 30.0 45.5 22.5 
         9 KANG, Jinue (40,Medina Elementary, Medina,WA)                  894   5.5  26.0  20.0 28.0 39.5 21.5 
        10 CHANDRA, Maurya (1,Glenn Elementary, Normal,IL)                998   5.5  25.5  20.0 28.5 42.5 20.0 
        11 STRUGAR, Luka Maximili (10,St. Bernard's School, New York,N)   954   5.5  24.5  19.0 27.5 40.5 18.5 
        12 SILVA, John (6,Success Academy Washington Hei, )               972   5.5  22.0  17.5 25.0 38.5 20.0 
        13 ZHANG, Ethan (15,Clyde Hill Elementary, Bellevue,)             952   5.0  29.0  22.5 32.0 39.0 23.0 
        14 BOLKHOVITINOV, Nathan (31,Success Academy Bensonhurst, Bro)    917   5.0  28.5  22.5 30.5 38.0 24.0 
        15 SCOTT, Matthew (37,Redeemer Classical Academy, Murf)           901   5.0  27.5  21.5 30.0 38.0 23.0 
        15 MOINA, Lucas (69,Success Academy Washington Hei, )             821   5.0  26.5  20.0 29.5 35.0 20.0 
        15 MEYERS, Jacob (22,PS 33 Chelsea Prep, New York,NY)             939   5.0  25.0  20.0 28.0 37.0 20.0 
        15 BARR, Cooper Preston (11,PS 59 Beekman Hill, New York,NY)      953   5.0  24.0  19.0 26.5 35.0 20.0 
        15 HAMMES, Wyatt William (27,Coralville Central Elementary, C)    933   5.0  23.5  18.0 26.5 36.0 20.0 
        15 CHANDRAHASAN, Bavithra (20,Twin Lakes Academy Elementary, J)   941   5.0  22.0  17.5 23.5 30.0 16.0 
        15 DABRAL, Jay (36,Radnor Elementary School, Wayne,)              901   5.0  20.5  16.0 22.5 31.0 18.0 
        15 AGNIHOTRI, Aadi Anirud (39,Monarch Elementary, Simpsonville)   896   5.0  19.0  15.0 21.0 30.0 15.0 
    
           Team Awards                                                  
    
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)                                    Score Med   Solk  SBx2  Cum  
    
  1 NYN048 PS 59 Beekman Hill, New York,NY (6)                           21.0  81.5 116.0 163.0 84.5 
  2 NYNSAW Success Academy Washington Hei, (5)                           18.5  80.0 113.5 134.0 78.5 
  3 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (4)                             16.5  70.5 101.5 100.5 60.5 
  4 NYN086 Success Academy Upper West, New (5)                           16.5  61.0  80.0  78.5 62.0 
  5 NYBSAB Success Academy Bensonhurst, Br (4)                           14.5  74.0 103.0  95.5 63.0 
  6 NYN059 PS 33 Chelsea Prep, New York,NY (4)                           14.0  66.0  93.5  73.0 54.0 
  7 GAC003 Daves Creek Elementary, Cumming (3)                           12.5  64.0  89.5  94.0 63.5 
  8 VAHMNE McNair Elementary, Herndon,VA (3)                             12.0  53.5  76.0  75.5 47.0 
  9 TXBNBR Ben Brite Elementary, Brownsvil (6)                           11.0  67.5  94.5  57.0 41.0 
 10 TNUSN  USN, Nashville,TN (4)                                         10.5  68.0  96.5  58.0 51.0 
    
data/wk3u1000.txt 19/05/12 17:50:29 CDT