PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500 and Unrated   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYN048 PS 59 Beekman Hill, New York,NY (6)   21.0   81.5  116.0  163.0   84.5 
             WANG, Boyan (6.0,908)             
             MORITANI, Sho (5.5,964)           
             BARR, Cooper Preston (5.0,953)    
             WU, Matthew (4.5,739)             
             CLANCY, Go (4.5,867)              
  2 NYNSAW Success Academy Washington Hei, (5)   18.5   80.0  113.5  134.0   78.5 
             SILVA, John (5.5,972)             
             MOINA, Lucas (5.0,821)            
             JACHIMOWICZ, Lucas (4.0,692)      
             BENCOSME-LEE, Gabe (4.0,836)      
  3 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (4)     16.5   70.5  101.5  100.5   60.5 
             CHADHA, Dhiren (4.5,953)          
             SANTIAGO, Wyatt (4.0,810)         
             MATSUZAKA, Jake (4.0,684)         
             MCAULEY, Jack (4.0,859)           
  4 NYN086 Success Academy Upper West, New (5)   16.5   61.0   80.0   78.5   62.0 
             LEE, Hannah (4.5,892)             
             GRENNAN, Rhyan (4.5,961)          
             RAITZIN, Misha (4.0,711)          
             TELLGMANN, Ardan (3.5,587)        
  5 NYBSAB Success Academy Bensonhurst, Br (4)   14.5   74.0  103.0   95.5   63.0 
             BOLKHOVITINOV, Nathan (5.0,917)   
             AU, Kaiden (4.0,891)              
             BOLKHOVITINOV, Jacob (3.0,686)    
             DOBROSMYSLOV, Konstantin (2.5,568) 
  6 NYN059 PS 33 Chelsea Prep, New York,NY (4)   14.0   66.0   93.5   73.0   54.0 
             MEYERS, Jacob (5.0,939)           
             WU, Lincoln (3.5,800)             
             PURITZ, Royal (3.0,850)           
             CHUN, Kienan (2.5,166)            
  7 GAC003 Daves Creek Elementary, Cumming (3)   12.5   64.0   89.5   94.0   63.5 
             NAMBURI, Mahith (5.5,911)         
             BUSA, Krishik (4.5,844)           
             AKULA, Sathvik (2.5,774)          
  8 VAHMNE McNair Elementary, Herndon,VA (3)     12.0   53.5   76.0   75.5   47.0 
             GUDAVALLI, Saatvik (4.0,829)      
             DEVARAJ, Siri (4.0,860)           
             EDULAKANTI, Rithwik Reddy (4.0,829) 
  9 TXBNBR Ben Brite Elementary, Brownsvil (6)   11.0   67.5   94.5   57.0   41.0 
             MATAMBU, Ruben S (3.0,813)        
             HERNANDEZ, Erik (3.0,795)         
             MACIAS, Nathan A (3.0,722)        
             GONZALEZ, Ethan D (2.0,749)       
             MANCILLA, Gadiel A (2.0,854)      
 10 TNUSN  USN, Nashville,TN (4)                 10.5   68.0   96.5   58.0   51.0 
             NACHNANI, Krish (3.0,783)         
             NACHNANI, Ishaan (3.0,825)        
             GOLANN, Matthew (2.5,899)         
             NICHOLS, Will (2.0,637)           
 11 TXAMER Americo Paredes, Brownsville,TX (5)    9.0   61.0   83.0   32.0   33.0 
             HACHE, Marc S (3.0,952)           
             SASTRE JR, Eduardo (2.0,840)      
             SALINAS, Sebastian (2.0,722)      
             MARROQUIN, Sergio A (2.0,675)     
 12 ALRAIN Rainbow Elementary School, Madi (3)    8.0   56.5   78.0   46.0   33.0 
             HSU, Noah Kynan (4.0,810)         
             JONES, Jethro Montgomery (2.0,719) 
             BRUNI, Blaise (2.0,743)           
 13 NYSTBE St. Bernard's School, New York, (2)    7.5   28.5   41.5   41.5   24.5 
             STRUGAR, Luka Maximilian (5.5,954) 
             EYDENBERG, Graham White (2.0,441) 
 14 INCANT Canterbury School, Fort Wayne,I (2)    7.0   35.5   50.5   42.0   27.0 
             HOFFMAN, Mazie (4.0,753)          
             LIU, Henry (3.0,753)              
 15 NYCOLL Collegiate School, New York,NY (2)     6.5   36.5   51.0   37.5   27.0 
             HAINES, Lucas (3.5,885)           
             URIBE, Max (3.0,718)              
 16 GAJ003 Woodward Academy North, Johns C (2)    6.5   36.0   51.0   40.5   28.5 
             LAVU, Abhinav (3.5,879)           
             LAVU, Avaneesh (3.0,823)          
 17 ILD002 Avery Coonley School, Downers G (2)    6.5   32.5   44.5   28.0   22.0 
             SIDDIQUI, Jasim (3.5,804)         
             ANDRADE, Alex (3.0,742)           
 18 TXHUDS Hudson, Brownsville,TX (4)             6.0   42.0   57.5   21.5   16.5 
             MORENO, Carlos D (3.0,787)        
             GOMEZ, Nelly D (2.0,911)          
             IZAGUIRRE, Amilin Y (1.0,153)     
             MAZONE, Xiomara L (0.0,409)       
 19 NYNEST NEST+m School, New York,NY (2)         5.5   31.0   42.5   19.5   16.0 
             YIM, Zachery (3.0,692)            
             MITTAL, Aneel (2.5,732)           
 20 KYL011 The Lexington School, Lexington (2)    5.5   30.5   43.5   25.5   19.5 
             SUNG, Jason (3.0,795)             
             SUNG, Lucas (2.5,697)             
    
data/tk3u1000.txt 19/05/12 17:38:05 CDT