PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500 and Unrated   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Solk   Cum    CumOp  Med 
    
  1 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (4)               31.5  158.0  113.0  584.0  104.5 
             YANG, Jack Nathaniel (10.0,1794)  
             NEWBY, Logan James (8.0,1312)     
             SIEGELSON, Bowe Harper (7.5,1589) 
             SWAGERT, Charlie (6.0,1215)       
  2 NCDURH Durham Academy, Durham,NC (6)         30.0  152.0  107.0  567.5  101.0 
             GOLDSTEIN, Arav Micah (8.0,1644)  
             TRACY, Mary Elisabeth (8.0,1232)  
             VENKATARAJA, Lingaadyakss (7.0,1454) 
             ROEDERER, Judson (7.0,966)        
  3 NYP166 PS 166M, New York,NY (8)              29.0  137.0  102.0  521.5   89.5 
             LEVIN, Jacob (9.0,1282)           
             LOUIE, Andrew (8.0,1333)          
             LEVIN, Max (6.0,1113)             
             BERKSON, Max (6.0,658)            
  4 NYAVEN Avenues: The World School, New  (4)   26.0  123.5   81.0  448.0   85.5 
             WOOD, Spencer Eyre (8.0,1310)     
             TEITELMAN, Aiden (8.0,1308)       
             MAC GUFFIE, Charles (6.0,664)     
             PECKHAM, Casey Hilton (4.0,584)   
  5 NYNEST NEST+m School, New York,NY (3)        25.0  129.5   96.0  478.0   84.5 
             CHIN, Spencer (9.0,1718)          
             MUKHERJEE, Romir (8.0,1458)       
             KANG, Dylan Taewoong (8.0,1324)   
  6 GAA015 Fulton Science Academy, Alphare (3)   24.5   93.5   81.5  329.5   63.0 
             WATSON, Archer Q (9.0,1497)       
             GADI, Varun (9.0,1956)            
             PARASHAR, Kovid (6.5,1244)        
  7 NJPRIN Princeton Day School, Princeton (4)   22.0  121.0   59.0  405.5   85.0 
             JHA, Anya (6.0,829)               
             JUAREZ, Giovanni Edward (6.0,834) 
             MORRIS, Elijah Kirin (5.0,507)    
             NICOZISIS, Elias (5.0,477)        
  8 MONEWC New City School, St. Louis,MO (4)     22.0  101.5   64.0  325.5   70.0 
             LEE, Joseph (7.0,389)             
             MOYANO, Ignacio (6.0,964)         
             MOYANO, Benicio (5.0,292)         
             LEE, Lelah (4.0,572)              
  9 DEW008 Tower Hill School, Wilmington,D (3)   17.0   97.5   51.0  331.5   67.0 
             HEHIR, Braden (7.0,749)           
             COLEMAN, Tad Alden (5.0,808)      
             HEHIR, Finn (5.0,592)             
 10 NYCELS Columbus Elementary, New Rochel (4)   16.5  107.5   43.5  366.5   74.5 
             SOLOVYEV, Dylan (5.5,775)         
             VALENCIA, Ignacio (5.0,593)       
             CONCHA, Naolin (4.0,451)          
             SALICK, Joel (2.0,209)            
 11 NYTRIN Trinity School, New York,NY (2)       16.0   79.0   55.0  285.0   52.0 
             MOON, John August (8.0,1217)      
             BEAR, Nicholas D (8.0,1361)       
 12 NCCDDE Davis Drive Elementary, Cary,NC (2)   14.0   73.0   49.0  268.5   51.0 
             MILLER, Ryan (9.0,1314)           
             MILLER, Derek (5.0,536)           
 13 KYBRAN Brandeis, Louisville,KY (2)           14.0   71.5   50.0  256.5   51.5 
             KANNAN, Vishwaa (8.0,1626)        
             KANNAN, Vijay (6.0,1140)          
 14 CAF021 Gomes Elementary, Fremont,CA (2)      13.0   70.0   49.0  266.0   49.5 
             VARMA, Bhaasvan (7.0,1053)        
             VARMA, Tanishi (6.0,928)          
 15 MIB006 The Roeper School, Bloomfield H (2)   12.5   68.5   40.5  230.0   49.5 
             BILLINGS, Henry (6.5,908)         
             GIBBS, Noah (6.0,940)             
 16 KYWMTW Mt. Washington Elementary, Wash (2)   11.0   60.0   33.0  215.0   41.5 
             EDMONDSON, Connor (6.0,1186)      
             BARSAMIAN, John Steven Dav (5.0,624) 
 17 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (2)      10.0   62.5   31.0  211.0   41.0 
             HARVEY, Trenton (5.0,565)         
             ASSE, Alias (5.0,631)             
 18 TNFCES Clovercroft Elementary School,  (2)    9.5   59.0   26.0  191.5   42.0 
             PETAPALLE, Abhinav (5.5,577)      
             RAVILLA, Sai Tanmayee (4.0,190)   
 19 GAM026 Timber Ridge Elementary, Mariet (2)    8.0   63.5   29.0  204.0   45.0 
             SINGHANIA, Ronac Yang (4.0,664)   
             SINGHANIA, Vihan (4.0,259)        
 20 DENIND The Independence School, Newark (2)    8.0   60.5   26.0  189.5   40.5 
             SHI, Karen (4.0,nnnn)             
             TIGAN, Daria E (4.0,nnnn)         
 21 UTCJEN Jenny P Stewart, Centreville,UT (2)    8.0   59.0   30.0  213.5   40.0 
             GOLD, Kelen (6.0,1276)            
             GOLD, Paxton (2.0,642)            
 22 MIA013 Daycroft Montessori, Ann Arbor, (2)    8.0   32.0   32.0   97.0   19.0 
             BHARATH, Adhrit (5.0,1059)        
             BHARATH, Ashrita (3.0,443)        
 23 TNKENR Kenrose, Brentwood,TN (2)              7.5   55.5   16.0  174.0   40.5 
             UDAYAKUMAR, Mahatru (4.0,611)     
             UDAYAKUMAR, Aadhish (3.5,474)     
 24 NCBARR Barringer Academic Center, Char (2)    7.0   53.0   29.0  179.0   39.0 
             KUMAR, Pranava (5.0,934)          
             KUMAR, Dheena (2.0,nnnn)          
 25 NJP008 Princeton Charter School, Princ (2)    5.0   44.5   17.5  136.0   31.5 
             CERVANTES, Lucas (3.0,282)        
             SAHOTA, Rajveer Singh (2.0,439)   
    
data/tblitz3.txt 18/05/10 22:07:22 CDT