PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500 and Unrated   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (10)   19.5   89.0  124.0  163.5   86.5 
             NASTA, Kiren (5.5,1837)            
             OH, James Y (5.5,1965)             
             PETERSON, Ryan Harada (4.5,1851)   
             BERMAN, Alexander Morris (4.0,1697) 
             NICHOLSON, Ian (4.0,1667)          
             NAKADA, Johji David (4.0,1657)     
  2 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (5)                19.5   86.0  118.5  155.0   83.0 
             SHUMAN, Nathaniel Lande (6.0,2119) 
             HUSTON, Gus (5.0,2127)             
             SAFRANEK, William (4.5,1759)       
             SILVERS, Maxwell (4.0,1557)        
  3 CAMSJE Mission San Jose Elementary, Fr (7)    19.5   85.5  118.0  147.5   80.5 
             PAN, Kevin (6.0,2096)              
             NACHIAPPAN, Aghilan (5.0,1811)     
             WONG, Allyson (4.5,1704)           
             JIANG, Nicholas (4.0,1778)         
             HE, Stephen (4.0,1799)             
             CHEN, Aidan J (4.0,1480)           
  4 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (9)    16.5   74.5  104.5  108.0   67.5 
             BURTON, Henry (5.0,1892)           
             BERGMAN CHUDNOW, Bryan (4.5,1557)  
             KALOUDIS, Sean (4.0,1579)          
             GANTI-AGRAWAL, Siddharth (3.0,1469) 
             QUAN, Jake Taylor (3.0,1645)       
  5 NYNSAH Success Academy Hudson Yards, N (6)    14.5   79.0  104.5   88.0   62.0 
             BAALLA, Nura (4.0,1788)            
             SMITH, Silas (4.0,1642)            
             CHEN, Ian Young (3.5,1553)         
             BEST, George (3.0,1356)            
  6 CAF012 Weibel Elementary School, Fremo (6)    13.5   69.5   96.5   71.5   54.5 
             LE, Nikko Daniel (4.0,1780)        
             VETRIVELAN, Dharshan (3.5,1539)    
             GANGAL, Krish (3.0,1315)           
             GOPI, Umesh (3.0,1408)             
  7 NYSAMW Success Academy Midtown West, N (4)    13.5   61.0   84.5   59.0   54.5 
             KUO, Aidan James (4.0,1721)        
             LAU, Renzo (3.5,1558)              
             HARDAWAY, Noni (3.0,1436)          
             KREYMERMAN, Hudson A (3.0,1354)    
  8 NCJMRO J.M. Robinson, Charlotte,NC (3)        12.0   54.5   76.5   82.0   49.0 
             JOHNSON, Donald (5.5,1741)         
             JIANG, Andrew (4.5,1715)           
             KEELING, David Reed (2.0,938)      
  9 MOS008 Spoede Elementary School, St. L (4)    11.5   59.5   82.5   54.0   45.0 
             YE, Luke Sicong (4.0,2039)         
             ZHU, Rex (3.5,1294)                
             ZHOU, Celina (3.0,1382)            
             ZHU, Roy (1.0,601)                 
 10 NYSAB1 Success Academy Bronx 1, Bronx, (6)    11.0   61.5   87.0   52.0   38.0 
             PALMER, Darren (3.0,1201)          
             MARTINEZ, Alex (3.0,1276)          
             GRANADOS, Joel Matthew (2.5,1310)  
             DIAZ, Isis (2.5,1264)              
             ALEXANDER, Ethan (2.5,1166)        
 11 WAODMS Odle Middle School, Bellevue,WA (3)     9.0   47.0   65.5   44.5   31.5 
             CHANG, Eddie (3.5,1198)            
             XIAO, Alison (3.0,1495)            
             GOKTEPE, Yasemin Ela (2.5,928)     
 12 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (2)       8.0   39.0   53.5   51.0   35.5 
             MERO, Daniel (4.5,1799)            
             TEITELMAN, Jacob (3.5,1568)        
 13 ILC035 Skinner North Classical School, (2)     8.0   34.5   49.5   46.0   29.0 
             HELLER, Jack (4.0,1660)            
             CAO, Leon Lang (4.0,1475)          
 14 COMPRA Prairie Winds Elementary, Monum (2)     1.5   13.5   20.5    1.0    6.5 
             HARCROW, Harry (1.0,1092)          
             HUISMAN, Owen Mark (0.5,nnnn)      
 15 TXACVS Canyon Vista Middle School, Aus (1)     6.0   22.5   30.0   50.0   24.5 
             POLAVARAM, Rithik Sai (6.0,2092)   
 16 CAIEAS Eastshore Elementary, Irvine,CA (1)     6.0   20.5   28.5   48.5   23.5 
             KE, Rianne (6.0,2056)              
 17 NYB076 PS 32, Brooklyn,NY (1)                  5.5   24.0   32.5   49.5   23.0 
             MURGESCU, Adi (5.5,2090)           
 18 MIP002 East Middle School, Plymouth,MI (1)     5.5   22.0   30.5   46.5   22.0 
             ZHENG, Michael Zihan (5.5,2106)    
 19 GAM011 Whitefield Academy, Mableton,GA (1)     5.5   22.0   30.5   43.0   26.0 
             JUSTICE, Drew (5.5,2002)           
 20 MAN011 Oak Hill Middle School, Newton, (1)     5.5   20.5   27.5   43.0   21.5 
             LU, Aaron (5.5,1832)               
 21 TXAPRM Pearson Ranch Middle School, Au (1)     5.0   22.0   30.5   38.0   23.0 
             MEI, Austin R (5.0,1882)           
 22 ILO005 Mann School, Oak Park,IL (1)            5.0   21.5   31.0   41.0   21.0 
             XU, Arthur (5.0,2067)              
 23 WIUNIV University School of Milwaukee, (1)     5.0   21.0   29.5   39.0   23.0 
             SINGH, Hersh (5.0,2020)            
 24 KSLMCM Mill Creek Middle School, Lenex (1)     5.0   20.5   28.5   35.0   21.0 
             PROVINCE, Cael Douglas (5.0,1823)  
 25 ILHOHU Home School - Hu, Chicago,IL (1)        5.0   19.0   27.5   35.0   21.5 
             CHENNAREDDY, Yuvraj Rudra (5.0,1808) 
 26 WAIPCM Pacific Cascade Middle School,  (1)     5.0   19.0   26.5   32.0   19.0 
             QIAN, Daniel (5.0,1666)            
 27 CAMJSE John Sinnott Elementary, Milpit (1)     4.5   22.0   31.5   35.0   22.0 
             PENAGALAPATI, Abhinav (4.5,1944)   
 28 CAWPAL The Palmer School, Walnut Creek (1)     4.5   21.5   29.0   31.5   18.5 
             SHRAUGER, Alex Hayden (4.5,1664)   
 29 TNBSUN Sunset Middle School, Brentwood (1)     4.5   20.0   28.5   33.5   20.0 
             RAMBHA, Hemachandra (4.5,1892)     
 30 GAEGRE Greenbrier Middle School, Evans (1)     4.5   20.0   28.5   30.5   21.0 
             COLOMBO, Dominic Michael (4.5,1798) 
 31 NCC009 Metrolina Regional Scholars, Ch (1)     4.5   18.0   26.0   25.5   17.5 
             PANDA, Ojas (4.5,1669)             
 32 MIBOUL Boulam Middle School, Troy,MI (1)       4.5   17.5   25.5   30.5   18.0 
             RAJANISH, Adhvaith (4.5,1733)      
 33 TXLSTE Stem Academy, Lewisville,TX (1)         4.5   17.5   25.0   33.5   16.5 
             AHMED, Kabir (4.5,1801)            
 34 WIB001 Wisconsin Hills Middle School,  (1)     4.5   14.5   20.0   23.5   14.5 
             MENON, Gauri (4.5,1697)            
 35 NYQTSS The Summit School, Queens,NY (1)        4.0   20.5   28.5   28.0   17.0 
             MORRIS-SUZUKI, Alan Hiros (4.0,1813) 
 36 NCCFRM J N Fries Middle School, Concor (1)     4.0   20.0   29.0   27.0   17.0 
             KARTHIK, Advaith (4.0,1680)        
 37 NYMS54 MS 54, New York,NY (1)                  4.0   19.5   28.0   27.5   18.5 
             SINGER, Dylan (4.0,1730)           
 38 COG002 Campus Middle School, Greenwood (1)     4.0   19.0   27.0   23.0   17.0 
             SAMPATH, Vedanth (4.0,1700)        
 39 CTBRUN Brunswick, Greenwich,CT (1)             4.0   18.0   25.5   24.0   13.0 
             ULMER, Robert Andrew (4.0,1532)    
 40 AZG010 Neely School, Gilbert,AZ (1)            4.0   18.0   23.0   21.0   16.0 
             SCHLIMGEN, Zachary John (4.0,1727) 
 41 WAS002 WAS002 (1)                              4.0   17.5   23.5   20.0   15.0 
             PENG, Brandon (4.0,1611)           
 42 ILHIGH Highcest, Wilmette,IL (1)               4.0   16.5   23.5   21.0   14.0 
             OSBORNE, Keoni Frederick (4.0,1547) 
 43 TNN019 Head Middle Magnet School, Nash (1)     4.0   16.5   22.5   20.0   17.0 
             PENG, William Chengkun (4.0,1623)  
 44 TNGHMS Houston Middle School, Germanto (1)     4.0   15.5   21.5   19.5   16.0 
             WU, Evan (4.0,1572)                
 45 KYMEYZ Meyzeek Middle School, Louisvil (1)     4.0   14.5   20.0   16.0   13.0 
             HYMES, Robert P (4.0,1428)         
 46 GAA033 Home School, Atlanta,GA (1)             3.5   20.5   26.0   22.0   15.0 
             HILL, Katie Kay (3.5,1444)         
 47 MOS021 Mary Institute And St. Louis Co (1)     3.5   17.0   23.5   20.0   13.0 
             CHANDAK, Armaan (3.5,1401)         
 48 ILB018 Evans Junior High School, Bloom (1)     3.5   16.5   23.5   20.5   11.5 
             BAMMIDI, Rahul (3.5,1352)          
 49 CAF020 Chadbourne Elementary, Fremont, (1)     3.5   15.5   23.0   18.5   14.5 
             KRISHNAN, Saatvik (3.5,1574)       
 50 TXDALC Alcuin School, Dallas,TX (1)            3.0   20.0   26.5   16.0   16.0 
             LEE, Austin Han-Ju (3.0,1643)      
 51 TXSHAR John H Shary Elementary, Missio (1)     3.0   19.5   28.0   19.5   15.0 
             RAZO, Joaquin (3.0,1663)           
 52 KSSSHM Spring Hill Middle School, Spri (1)     3.0   18.5   24.5   16.0   12.5 
             O'HANLON, Ryland Andrew (3.0,1430) 
 53 UTL002 Challenger Lehi, Lehi,UT (1)            3.0   18.0   26.0   18.0   12.0 
             HUANG, Yixin (3.0,1528)            
 54 GAWEBB Webb Bridge Middle School, Alph (1)     3.0   17.5   24.5   15.0   11.0 
             RAJ, Ashwin (3.0,1455)             
 55 NCRAND Randolph Middle School, Charlot (1)     3.0   16.0   24.0   17.0   11.5 
             LORD, Andrew Michael (3.0,1497)    
 56 TNWHIT White Station Middle School, Me (1)     3.0   15.5   23.0   16.0   11.0 
             MEHROTRA, Jonathan Aryan (3.0,1453) 
 57 GAA015 Fulton Science Academy, Alphare (1)     3.0   15.5   21.5   15.0   10.0 
             PARASHAR, Dheemant Saumil (3.0,1189) 
 58 WAB016 Tyee Middle School, Bellevue,WA (1)     3.0   15.0   21.0   14.0    9.0 
             WAN, Bertrand (3.0,1153)           
 59 ILN010 Gregory Middle School, Napervil (1)     3.0   14.5   19.0    9.5    9.5 
             KODIPPARAMBIL, Advaith G (3.0,1382) 
 60 ILD002 Avery Coonley School, Downers G (1)     3.0   13.0   18.0    9.0    8.0 
             BENDRE, Sohan Anup (3.0,1212)      
 61 NYN104 Rodeph Sholom School, New York, (1)     2.5   19.0   27.5   15.0   11.5 
             MOGIL, Kevin (2.5,1489)            
 62 CTG007 Whitby School, Greenwich,CT (1)         2.5   16.0   22.5   12.0   12.5 
             KURBANOV, Nicholas (2.5,1568)      
 63 GARIVE River Trail Middle, Duluth,GA (1)       2.5   15.0   19.5    6.5    8.5 
             POTULA, Tanish (2.5,1360)          
 64 PAA004 Wissahickon Middle School, Ambl (1)     2.5   14.5   22.5   11.5    9.5 
             COBBS, Kenneth Benjamin (2.5,1478) 
 65 NCC023 Alexander Grahm Middle School,  (1)     2.5   12.5   17.5    6.5    8.5 
             MECIA, Matthew (2.5,1276)          
 66 COA003 Hackberry Hill, Arvada,CO (1)           2.5   11.5   17.0   18.5   15.5 
             MCCONNELL, Sullivan Mac (2.5,2038) 
 67 TNN020 St Bernard Academy, Nashville,T (1)     2.0   18.0   25.0   10.5   10.0 
             OSTROSKI, Nicholas (2.0,1405)      
 68 WABWMS Whatcom Middle School, Bellingh (1)     2.0   16.5   23.5   13.5    9.0 
             HAMILTON-SOMMER, Miles Tr (2.0,1260) 
 69 TNBREN Brentwood Middle School, Brentw (1)     2.0   14.5   20.0    4.0    7.0 
             DONG, Jacob (2.0,1342)             
 70 PRGCSC Colegio Sagrado Ccorazones, Gua (1)     2.0   12.5   18.0    6.0    6.0 
             MALDONADO POLO, Mariangel (2.0,nnnn) 
 71 WASWWE West Woodland Elementary, Seatt (1)     2.0   10.5   15.0    5.0    5.0 
             BURT-THOMPSON, Silas (2.0,564)     
 72 ILCEDI Edison Regional Gifted Center,  (1)     1.5   11.0   15.0    1.5    1.0 
             GANGAVARAPU, Sreekar (1.5,1051)    
 73 NYNYCS YCS PS 151, New York,NY (1)             1.5   10.5   14.5    1.0    2.5 
             BROMBERG, Joshua (1.5,736)         
 74 CAVDEA De Anza Academy of Tech & Arts, (1)     1.0    9.5   13.0    0.0    1.0 
             GILNER, David Stone (1.0,500)      
 75 FLWBAK BAK Middle School of the Arts,  (1)     1.0    0.0    4.5    9.0    7.0 
             TANGUTURI, Kashyap (1.0,1272)      
 76 TNFWAL Walnut Grove Elementary, Frankl (1)     0.0    5.0    9.0    0.0    0.0 
             BHAVANI KUMAR, Madhav (0.0,nnnn)   
 77 NMGEOR Georgia O'Keefe, Albuquerque,NM (1)     0.0    0.0    4.0    0.0    0.0 
             BOGUS, Nia C (0.0,174)             
    
data/tk6.txt 18/05/13 17:28:07 CDT