PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500 and Unrated   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Solk   Cum    CumOp  Med 
    
  1 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (6)               35.0  169.0  131.0  639.5  114.5 
             SHUMAN, Nathaniel Lande (10.0,2119) 
             HUSTON, Gus (9.0,2127)            
             SAFRANEK, William (8.0,1759)      
             DOLOTTA, Dylan (8.0,1538)         
  2 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (5)   33.5  169.0  125.5  645.5  109.0 
             OH, James Y (9.0,1965)            
             NICHOLSON, Ian (9.0,1667)         
             PETERSON, Ryan Harada (8.0,1851)  
             NASTA, Kiren (7.5,1837)           
  3 GAA015 Fulton Science Academy, Alphare (4)   27.0  136.5   98.0  492.0   95.5 
             RUTTEN, Alexander (8.5,2033)      
             SAYANA, Varsha (6.5,1270)         
             SAYANA, Varun (6.0,1295)          
             PARASHAR, Dheemant Saumil (6.0,1347) 
  4 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (4)   25.5  154.5   96.5  537.0  107.0 
             BURTON, Henry (9.0,1892)          
             KALOUDIS, Sean (7.0,1579)         
             QUAN, Jake Taylor (6.5,1645)      
             IVATURY, Om Roshan Ram (3.0,829)  
  5 WASDEL Decatur Elementary, Seattle ,WA (4)   24.5  139.5   81.0  489.5   90.0 
             LI, Melina (7.5,1698)             
             BUSHFIELD, Stuart Lowell (7.0,1159) 
             CHEN, Angela Z (6.0,1107)         
             ROSENBERG, Griffin (4.0,883)      
  6 TNFCES Clovercroft Elementary School,  (4)   22.5  130.5   71.0  442.0   86.5 
             CHANDRA, Ronit (8.5,1676)         
             JALEM, Aditya (7.0,1260)          
             PETAPALLE, Navdeep (4.0,679)      
             ALAPATI, Ishika Sri (3.0,572)     
  7 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (6)      20.5  116.0   54.0  397.0   76.5 
             JARRETT, Andrew (6.0,1164)        
             THEVENIN, Endrelie (5.0,881)      
             ASIAMAH, Priscilla (5.0,692)      
             COLEMAN, Jaryn (4.5,954)          
  8 NYP166 PS 166M, New York,NY (4)              20.0  125.5   62.5  420.0   85.0 
             LOUIE, Christopher (6.0,1607)     
             DORSKY, Silas (6.0,1151)          
             SHAMIR, Daniel (4.0,834)          
             DORSKY, Aitan (4.0,820)           
  9 MIUPSM University Prep Sci/Math Middl, (7)   18.5  123.5   59.5  423.5   84.0 
             BALOH, Theodore (5.0,921)         
             BALOH, Maxwell (5.0,810)          
             COBB, Kaitlin Alexis (4.5,973)    
             DUNSON, William (4.0,597)         
 10 NJH010 Scicore Academy, Hightstown,NJ (2)    16.5   73.5   56.0  268.5   49.5 
             MUNDAYAT, Abinav Rajiv (9.5,1901) 
             BODDU, Indus (7.0,1397)           
 11 NYBART Arts and Letters, Brooklyn,NY (3)     15.5  108.0   55.5  367.0   73.0 
 12 FLPBGF Franklin Academy, Palm Beach Ga (2)   14.0   70.0   50.0  248.5   50.5 
 13 ILC001 Decatur Classical, Chicago,IL (2)     12.0   70.5   41.5  250.5   47.5 
 14 DEW008 Tower Hill School, Wilmington,D (2)   11.5   70.5   39.5  241.5   48.5 
 15 NYCELS Columbus Elementary, New Rochel (3)    9.5   76.0   23.5  230.5   52.5 
 16 PRSJCM Colegio Mater Salvatoris, San J (2)    8.0   66.0   27.0  209.5   44.5 
 17 COMPRA Prairie Winds Elementary, Monum (2)    3.0   51.5   11.0  157.5   36.0 
    
data/tblitz6.txt 18/05/10 20:49:22 CDT