PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500 and Unrated   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYN022 PS 41, New York,NY (7)                18.0   84.5  116.0  147.5   78.0 
             CHASIN, Nico Werner (6.5,2218)    
             LEVINE, Jack (5.5,2066)           
             MERCHANT, Aeneas (4.0,1612)       
             KRAMER, Logan Alexander (2.0,1086) 
             ELIEZER, Andrei Benjamin (2.0,963) 
             MOHEBAN, Dylan (2.0,989)          
  2 NYN059 PS 33 Chelsea Prep, New York,NY (5)   17.0   81.0  110.0  115.5   73.5 
             GUO, Jonathan (4.5,1568)          
             NG, Timothy (4.5,1700)            
             TSE, William (4.0,1724)           
             MORDEN, Simone (4.0,1487)         
  3 NYP166 PS 166M, New York,NY (4)              17.0   77.5  107.5  114.5   71.5 
             LOUIE, Christopher (4.5,1594)     
             SLATER, Danil (4.5,1516)          
             AVRAHAMI, Gabriel (4.0,1467)      
             AVRAHAMI, Michael (4.0,1459)      
  4 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (9)               16.5   71.5  101.5  104.5   64.5 
             FEDER, Ollie (5.0,1546)           
             KOTAHWALA, Vihaan (4.5,1537)      
             HENKIN, Jonathan (3.5,1647)       
             WEINBERG, Jonathan (3.5,1535)     
  5 NYN019 PS 77 - Lower Lab  School, New  (6)   15.5   71.5   97.5   87.5   57.0 
             BUCHANAN, Ian (5.0,1732)          
             VAN BOXTEL, Ezra Benjamin (4.0,1252) 
             MENA, Ron (4.0,1554)              
             MARINIS, Pearce (2.5,1192)        
             KOH, Maximilian Joohyun (2.5,1092) 
             BRAUN, Otto (2.5,1326)            
  6 NYB139 PS 139, Brooklyn,NY (7)               13.5   72.5  101.0   82.5   57.0 
             RAI, Aayushma (4.0,1558)          
             BHATTARAI, Prayash (3.5,1230)     
             ADAMS, Emma Hoi-An (3.0,1373)     
             FLORES-ZELEDON, Dana (3.0,1404)   
             JYANCHUB, Tenzing (3.0,1203)      
  7 NYNAND Anderson School, New York,NY (5)      13.0   71.0   96.0   73.0   52.0 
             SHEN, Linhan (4.5,1333)           
             LINARES, Sandro (3.0,1137)        
             IGEL, Liah (3.0,1427)             
             CHAN, Jaden J (2.5,1240)          
             LEITE, Jake (2.5,1166)            
  8 NYNSAU Success Academy Union Square, N (5)   13.0   69.5   99.5   71.0   49.5 
             NAVEEN, Aarush (4.0,1401)         
             MULLODZHANOV, Nathaniel (3.5,1593) 
             BOONCHAROEN, Nathan (3.0,1329)    
             PATNI, Krish (2.5,1389)           
  9 CAMSJE Mission San Jose Elementary, Fr (4)   13.0   67.5   90.5   64.0   47.0 
             MEIYAPPAN, Kavya (4.0,1542)       
             KASSAMALI, Ayaan (3.5,1041)       
             LIU, Jason L (3.0,1235)           
             LIU, Jolene P (2.5,1033)          
 10 TXHUDS Hudson, Brownsville,TX (8)            12.5   57.5   83.0   49.5   42.5 
             SALDIVAR, Felix, Jr (3.5,1457)    
             UVIEDO, Violette (3.5,1422)       
             BLANCO JR, Juan P (3.5,1221)      
             GONZALEZ, Gael N (2.0,1235)       
             GARZA, Alik X (2.0,987)           
 11 WASDEL Decatur Elementary, Seattle ,WA (4)   10.5   62.5   89.0   68.0   41.0 
             LI, Melina (5.0,1698)             
             CHEN, Angela Z (2.5,1107)         
             BUSHFIELD, Stuart Lowell (2.5,1059) 
             ROSENBERG, Griffin (0.5,883)      
 12 TXS046 Cornerstone Elementary, Sugar L (2)   10.0   39.5   57.0   74.5   43.0 
             PATHAK, Rudransh (5.0,1879)       
             CAPOCYAN, John Patrick (5.0,1833) 
 13 CTBRUN Brunswick, Greenwich,CT (3)            9.0   47.0   64.0   47.0   32.5 
             GILLOTT, Miles William (4.0,1373) 
             GRAHAM, Henry Milford (3.0,1329)  
             BEHRINGER, Neel Theodore (2.0,1066) 
 14 NYNSCA Success Academy Hells Kitchen,  (2)    8.0   36.0   49.0   47.0   30.0 
             ROBERTS, Aston (4.5,1479)         
             MCCOY, Boris (3.5,1352)           
 15 NJH010 Scicore Academy, Hightstown,NJ (2)     7.5   38.5   55.0   53.5   31.5 
             MUNDAYAT, Abinav Rajiv (5.0,1901) 
             BODDU, Indus (2.5,1397)           
 16 GAS002 Shakerag Elementary, Duluth,GA (2)     7.5   36.5   50.5   49.5   31.0 
             CHINTA, Krish (4.5,1497)          
             VENKATESWARAN, Devesh (3.0,1153)  
 17 TXGARD Garden Park, Brownsville,TX (6)        7.0   49.5   68.0   12.0   18.5 
             ANGELES TINAJERO, Jose A (2.0,1194) 
             RECIO, Pablo A (2.0,902)          
             ALEJANDRO, Joel (1.5,961)         
             GARCIA, Adrian J (1.5,670)        
 18 ILC001 Decatur Classical, Chicago,IL (2)      7.0   34.0   48.5   48.5   27.0 
             KAPLAN, Avi Harrison (5.0,1892)   
             NAMUUNBAYAR, Anujin (2.0,958)     
 19 GAA040 Midtown International School, A (2)    5.5   29.5   41.5   25.0   21.0 
             DICKSON, Evan W (3.5,1465)        
             SLEZINGER, Gabriella (2.0,1128)   
    
data/tk5.txt 18/05/13 17:34:53 CDT