PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500 and Unrated   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 TNGRAH Grahamwood Elementary, Memphis, (4)   20.5   82.5  113.5  161.5   85.5 
             CUI, Raymond (5.5,1033)           
             SANDHU, Ehman Singh (5.0,1124)    
             CUI, Sunny (5.0,1071)             
             HOSAD, Shubh (5.0,1063)           
  2 NYHESC Heschel, New York,NY (6)              18.0   83.5  111.5  127.5   76.5 
             BIALKIN, Sammy Levy (5.0,970)     
             LEDERMAN, Beni (5.0,998)          
             KRAYN, Aaron Samuel (4.0,1190)    
             BIALKIN, Gideon Emanuel (4.0,1007) 
  3 NYB139 PS 139, Brooklyn,NY (5)               18.0   81.5  112.0  132.5   73.0 
             KALSANG, Nangchung (6.5,1110)     
             EMERT-WIGGINS, Maya (4.0,1167)    
             SWANSON, Nevin (4.0,920)          
             FLORES-ZELEDON, Jonas Ern (3.5,1170) 
  4 NYN059 PS 33 Chelsea Prep, New York,NY (7)   17.5   74.0  103.5  115.0   67.5 
             ISLAM, Mahnak (5.0,1179)          
             YANG, Abigail (4.5,1171)          
             MORDEN, Rose (4.0,1074)           
             NG, Sophia (4.0,1023)             
  5 ILC001 Decatur Classical, Chicago,IL (4)     17.0   79.5  109.5  120.5   73.5 
             SWAN, Josephine Grace (5.5,885)   
             MINKOV, Liam (5.0,649)            
             NAMUUNBAYAR, Enkhjin (3.5,750)    
             CHENNAREDDY, Siri (3.0,1035)      
  6 NYP166 PS 166M, New York,NY (4)              16.5   78.5  107.5  105.5   73.5 
             LEVIN, Max (4.5,1113)             
             DORSKY, Silas (4.5,1151)          
             COVINGTON, Kieran Chitrak (4.0,1108) 
             SMITH, Gavin (3.5,1114)           
  7 NYNSAH Success Academy Hudson Yards, N (4)   15.5   77.0  106.0  102.5   64.5 
             MUKHERJI, Maya (5.5,1036)         
             USINA, Vukasin (4.0,1143)         
             PRIZANT, Rachel (3.5,1118)        
             BUCK, Noa (2.5,1039)              
  8 NYBSAB Success Academy Bensonhurst, Br (4)   15.0   70.5  100.0   93.0   63.0 
             CAO, Caden (5.0,1034)             
             ZHOU, Di (4.0,1099)               
             CHEN, Kory (4.0,1042)             
             CAO, Kaylee (2.0,754)             
  9 NYB083 Success Academy Bed-Stuy Middle (5)   14.5   74.5  104.0   80.5   62.5 
             PHILLIPS, Charles (4.0,913)       
             TALL, Mouhamadou (4.0,1120)       
             ORTIZ, Christopher (3.5,1156)     
             AUGUSTUS, Victor (3.0,1092)       
             BREWSTER, Isaiah (3.0,1118)       
 10 NYNSAU Success Academy Union Square, N (4)   14.5   73.0  102.5   94.0   55.5 
             PARUCHURI, Naveen (5.5,1001)      
             SILLAU, Josiah (3.5,769)          
             OMER, Minal (3.0,989)             
             OMER, Anya (2.5,930)              
 11 NYN091 Success Academy Harlem East, Ne (4)   14.0   71.5   99.5   88.0   55.0 
             ESPINAL, Gabriel (6.0,1157)       
             OFORI-SERECHIE, Emmanuel (3.5,1170) 
             ALWAN, Josseph (3.0,986)          
             DEAN, Shawn (1.5,899)             
 12 NYBSMS Success Academy Myrtle MS, Broo (4)   12.5   68.0   95.5   68.5   50.0 
             LITTLE, Alexander (4.0,930)       
             PARSIA, Annika (3.5,1046)         
             ADDO, Sabrina (3.0,881)           
             CABAN, Gabryela (2.0,822)         
 13 NYB062 PS 160, Brooklyn,NY (5)               12.5   60.0   84.5   64.0   43.5 
             WENG, Li Wen (4.0,1047)           
             WANG, Raymond (3.5,1010)          
             QUI, Wayne (2.5,1025)             
             WU, Brian (2.5,919)               
 14 TXAMER Americo Paredes, Brownsville,TX (4)   12.5   58.5   80.0   59.5   40.5 
             JACINTO, Gianna G (5.0,1152)      
             LEAL, Jesus, Jr (2.5,1030)        
             LARRAZOLO, Luis (2.5,925)         
             MELGAREJO, Paulina (2.5,909)      
 15 ALRAIN Rainbow Elementary School, Madi (3)   12.5   57.0   81.0   85.5   47.0 
             STARENKI, Artem (4.5,994)         
             WALLACE, Karsten Richard (4.5,1062) 
             CALINSKY, Zachary Robert (3.5,1027) 
 16 TXBNBR Ben Brite Elementary, Brownsvil (6)   12.0   68.5   98.5   71.5   48.5 
             CERVANTES, George (3.5,1166)      
             BUSTINZA, Nicholas (3.0,1110)     
             MUNIZ JR, Juan J (3.0,1186)       
             TORRES, John (2.5,1011)           
 17 NCC009 Metrolina Regional Scholars, Ch (2)   10.5   46.0   62.0   86.0   45.0 
             SARI, Noah Steffens (5.5,1196)    
             MAJUMDAR, Parijat (5.0,1183)      
 18 PAGGAR Garnet Valley Elementary, Glen  (2)   10.5   41.5   58.5   77.5   44.0 
             LIU, Michael (5.5,1106)           
             HE, Eden (5.0,1080)               
 19 TXEBET Betts Elementary, Edinburg,TX (5)     10.0   63.5   90.0   53.5   38.5 
             CORTEZ, Noah Nathaniel (4.5,1065) 
             GARZA IV, Rodolfo (2.0,794)       
             CORTEZ, Christian C (2.0,1187)    
             GARZA, Ryan (1.5,1003)            
 20 NYBART Arts and Letters, Brooklyn,NY (2)      9.5   36.5   49.0   62.5   35.5 
             BARRON, Maccabee (5.5,1077)       
             CHI-BURNS, Gael (4.0,1148)        
 21 TXPACD Aida C Escobar Elementary, Phar (5)    8.5   63.5   88.5   44.0   33.5 
             RAMOS, Anthony Jordan (3.0,1161)  
             CHOI, David (2.5,1018)            
             LOPEZ, Eduardo Uzziel (1.5,969)   
             LOPEZ, Alejandro A (1.5,731)      
 22 MITSCH Schroeder Elementary, Troy,MI (2)      8.5   44.0   60.5   70.5   36.0 
             RAJANISH, Abhinav (5.5,1136)      
             KOMPELLI, Shlagha Sameesh (3.0,888) 
 23 ALHERI Heritage Elementary, Madison,AL (2)    8.5   42.0   57.5   57.5   35.0 
             GOWDER, Oviya, Jr (4.5,1017)      
             SAXENA, Aaditya (4.0,1181)        
 24 KSL011 Raintree Montessori School, Law (4)    7.0   48.5   67.5   12.5   20.5 
             WILLIAMS, Madeline J (2.0,950)    
             GRIGGS, Hugh (2.0,511)            
             SIZEMORE, Truman G (1.5,892)      
             MASTROSIMONE, Katie G (1.5,738)   
 25 NYNEST NEST+m School, New York,NY (2)         7.0   32.5   46.0   34.0   27.0 
             NOZAKI, Maya (4.0,1018)           
             CHIN, Matthew (3.0,1150)          
 26 NCBARR Barringer Academic Center, Char (2)    6.5   36.0   50.0   40.0   24.0 
             CHAKRABORTHY, Shwetanshu (3.5,1059) 
             OGUNWALE, Femi (3.0,951)          
 27 GAACOG Cogburn Woods Elementary Schoo, (2)    6.5   31.0   44.5   30.5   20.0 
             LOKASANI, Smyan Reddy (3.5,915)   
             LOKASANI, Krithin Reddy (3.0,806) 
 28 TXRUSS Russell Elementary, Brownsville (4)    6.0   52.5   71.0    7.0   21.0 
             CANTU, Sebastian (2.0,960)        
             RIVERA, Luis E (2.0,350)          
             INFANTE, Kael A (1.0,966)         
             SOSA, Eduardo D (1.0,539)         
 29 INCANT Canterbury School, Fort Wayne,I (2)    6.0   29.5   41.5   22.5   24.0 
             LIU, Sam (3.0,1065)               
             SURENDRAN, Makaio (3.0,829)       
 30 TXDALC Alcuin School, Dallas,TX (2)           5.5   36.0   50.5   31.0   22.0 
             KARLSENG, Christian (3.0,1061)    
             DASH, Ishan (2.5,1079)            
 31 TXE010 Norma Linda Trevino, Edinburg,T (2)    2.5   26.0   38.0   15.5   11.0 
             BIJU, Vidhya (2.0,998)            
             REDONDO, Joseph Alexander (0.5,1015) 
    
data/tk5u1200.txt 18/05/13 16:37:11 CDT