PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500 and Unrated   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 DEW008 Tower Hill School, Wilmington,D (6)    20.0   84.0  116.5  147.0   83.5 
             MELLON, Stokes Harkness (5.5,733)  
             HEHIR, Braden (5.5,749)            
             ANGIULLO, Richard (5.0,959)        
             FINK, Daniel (4.0,854)             
  2 MIDSMP University Prep Sci/Math Elem,  (7)    18.5   80.0  108.0  133.0   73.5 
             COBB, Kaitlin Alexis (6.0,973)     
             BALOH, Theodore (4.5,921)          
             BALOH, Maxwell (4.0,810)           
             RANDON, Daniel Philip (4.0,693)    
  3 NYP031 PS 31, Brooklyn,NY (9)                 18.5   75.5  104.5  122.0   74.0 
             HURST, Kasper David Ostafi (5.5,935) 
             FUNG, Devon (5.0,850)              
             CUI, Egan Rowen (4.0,776)          
             ANTUNISH, Lorraine (4.0,948)       
  4 TXMOLS Our Lady of Sorrows School, Mca (7)    18.0   80.5  112.0  138.0   77.0 
             ORDORICA, Maximiliano (7.0,949)    
             ESPINOSA, Sarah Elena (4.0,995)    
             LOPEZ, Azrael Mateo (4.0,993)      
             LOPEZ, Aria Marselle (3.0,979)     
  5 MID003 Cornerstone Nevada, Detroit,MI (7)     18.0   77.0  105.0  111.0   73.0 
             HARRIS, Chase (5.0,943)            
             HARRIS, Wallace Jacob (5.0,791)    
             BURKS, Trynton (4.0,542)           
             JENNINGS III, Milton (4.0,762)     
  6 ARLMID Lincoln Middle School, Lincoln, (12)   17.5   81.5  115.5  128.5   75.0 
             ROY, Kaleb (5.0,945)               
             VANG, Chiking (4.5,949)            
             BURKS, Tyler (4.0,610)             
             ORTIZ, Paulo (4.0,699)             
             COPELAND, Sawyer (4.0,910)         
             BIRKES, Jace (4.0,940)             
  7 NYSAB1 Success Academy Bronx 1, Bronx, (6)    16.5   74.0  102.5  102.5   67.5 
             NGUYEN, Angelina (5.0,989)         
             GALVEZ, Tiara (4.0,830)            
             REYES-RIVERA, Marcella (4.0,981)   
             MOSES, Roosevelt (3.5,870)         
             REISOGLU, Luna (3.5,628)           
  8 KYGBMS Beaumont Middle School, Gerogia (5)    15.0   72.0  101.5   88.0   68.0 
             TODD, Trey David (4.0,895)         
             WALSH, Emily Rhea (4.0,901)        
             TRIMBLE, Elise (3.5,976)           
             RHYNE, Kevin Thomas (3.5,885)      
  9 MONEWC New City School, St. Louis,MO (5)      14.5   70.0   98.0   82.5   59.5 
             CHAKINALA, Praveen (4.5,757)       
             MINUTE, Austin (4.0,737)           
             SENGER, Sage (3.0,400)             
             JONES, Jaden (3.0,421)             
 10 WIN003 Elmwood Elementary, New Berlin, (4)    13.5   70.0   98.5   80.0   57.0 
             BARTELS, Anna Marie (5.0,914)      
             SIVAPUNNIYAM, Amudhini (4.0,540)   
             BHARADWAJ, Sujay (2.5,379)         
             PANDA, Pranil (2.0,627)            
 11 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (5)       12.5   66.5   94.5   61.5   50.5 
             COLEMAN, Jaryn (4.0,954)           
             THEVENIN, Endrelie (3.5,881)       
             VIELOT, Laila (3.0,749)            
             HARVEY, Gabrielle (2.0,510)        
             ASIAMAH, Priscilla (2.0,692)       
 12 NYBART Arts and Letters, Brooklyn,NY (5)      12.5   66.0   93.5   60.5   47.5 
             MACHIDA, Sotaro (3.5,924)          
             BETHEA, Antoine (3.0,692)          
             MOSLEY, Brandon Chase (3.0,676)    
             LARRIER, Donovan (3.0,763)         
 13 TNMHOK Highland Oaks Middle School, Me (5)    12.5   63.5   89.5   67.5   45.5 
             PEREZ, Uriel (4.5,574)             
             ORELLANA, William Ernesto (3.5,754) 
             MAGANA, Ramon (2.5,422)            
             MYLES, Damen Gentry (2.0,134)      
             WALTON JR, Antonio (2.0,612)       
 14 NMGEOR Georgia O'Keefe, Albuquerque,NM (3)    11.5   53.0   71.0   60.5   43.5 
             ELLINI, Kaden Jobe (4.0,831)       
             ALTER-GONZALES, Kasen Loui (4.0,983) 
             KUEHN, Alan (3.5,851)              
 15 TXM022 Donna Wernecke Elementary, McAl (9)    10.0   63.0   89.0   49.5   41.5 
             GARZA, Jimena (3.0,931)            
             BLYZNYCHENKO, Tikhon (2.5,860)     
             MEIJERINK, Aaron (2.5,913)         
             SANDOVAL, Alex (2.0,884)           
             PEREZ, Jonathan Andrew (2.0,735)   
 16 TNUSN  USN, Nashville,TN (4)                  10.0   58.5   83.5   44.0   30.5 
             HIRT, Laura Grace (3.5,649)        
             HAUSER, Evan (3.5,787)             
             GULMI, Maximus (2.0,417)           
             GUHA, Maya (1.0,241)               
 17 NYN082 Success Academy Harlem 3, New Y (2)     9.0   44.5   62.5   76.0   41.0 
             SHERIF, Sameer (5.0,959)           
             HUANG, Jason (4.0,927)             
 18 NYC007 Haldane, Cold Spring,NY (4)             8.5   56.5   76.0   25.5   25.0 
             FREIMARK, Robert Justin (3.0,675)  
             STATHOS, Nicholas (2.0,300)        
             ROBOHM, Wilson (2.0,280)           
             FOX, Zackery (1.5,479)             
 19 KYH003 South Christian Elementary, Her (5)     8.5   45.0   61.5   18.0   30.0 
             HEIDELBERGER, Jayden (2.5,471)     
             RIVERA, Nicholas J (2.5,621)       
             BLOUNT, Ve'Shawn J (2.0,480)       
             ORTON, Alexandrea (1.5,508)        
             MARTINEZ, Tay (1.5,684)            
 20 TNM014 Central Magnet School, Murfrees (3)     8.0   45.5   60.5   41.0   28.5 
             SMITH, Matthew Gregory (5.0,568)   
             LYNCH, Thomas Alan (3.0,120)       
             OLSEN, Cooper (0.0,313)            
 21 NYNYCS YCS PS 151, New York,NY (2)             8.0   37.5   54.0   53.0   35.5 
             SHAW, Daniel (4.5,968)             
             DOW, Emily (3.5,914)               
 22 ALRAIN Rainbow Elementary School, Madi (2)     8.0   36.0   50.0   51.0   29.5 
             EHRMAN, Rachael (5.5,813)          
             HOLDEN, Austin J (2.5,651)         
 23 MIP002 East Middle School, Plymouth,MI (2)     7.5   34.5   47.0   43.0   27.0 
             KOLOZSVARY, Andrew (4.0,739)       
             KUCHIBHATLA, Supratik (3.5,264)    
 24 TNWHIT White Station Middle School, Me (2)     7.5   28.0   40.0   41.5   23.5 
             GIPSON III, Robert Edward (4.5,876) 
             NEW, Alexandru J (3.0,943)         
 25 TNC012 Shilling Farms, Collierville,TN (2)     6.5   39.5   54.0   38.5   28.0 
             BALIGAR, Sahil (3.5,792)           
             VYAVAHARE, Yash Sanjeev (3.0,719)  
 26 GAFWHI Whitewater Middle, Fayetteville (3)     5.5   34.5   46.5    7.5   12.0 
             BALL, Allison (2.0,210)            
             KELLER JR, John Carter (2.0,106)   
             MORTON, Lockie (1.5,260)           
 27 CACMDS AGBU Manoogian-Demirdjian Scho, (2)     4.5   23.0   33.5    8.5   13.5 
             AVAKIAN, Nareg Arek (2.5,182)      
             NIZAMIAN, Shaunt (2.0,109)         
 28 COMPRA Prairie Winds Elementary, Monum (2)     4.0   30.5   43.5   24.0   15.0 
             HINKLE, Braden G (3.0,412)         
             PARR, Ryder (1.0,142)              
    
data/tk6u1000.txt 18/05/13 17:43:47 CDT