PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1400   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 1200   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 1000   K-3 Under 700   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   K-1 Under 500 and Unrated   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYP166 PS 166M, New York,NY (4)              19.5   77.0  107.5  139.5   77.0 
             CHEN, Oliver (6.0,1238)           
             LOUIE, Andrew (5.0,1333)          
             LEVIN, Jacob (5.0,1282)           
             KIM, Nicholas (3.5,1270)          
  2 NYNSAH Success Academy Hudson Yards, N (7)   18.0   75.0  102.5  117.5   73.0 
             BOONCHAROEN, Emily (5.0,1358)     
             DIAZ, Jaden (5.0,1278)            
             GOLDEY, Ann (4.5,1261)            
             MCSWEEN, Harry (3.5,1090)         
             BRAY-VARGAS, Thomas (3.5,1240)    
             PATNI, Pari (3.5,1354)            
  3 FLPBGF Franklin Academy, Palm Beach Ga (6)   17.5   84.5  115.5  127.5   75.0 
             VON LINDENBERG, Tyler Suz (5.5,1376) 
             HILLBERG, Nicholas (4.5,1194)     
             CURY, Benjamin Stephen (4.0,1259) 
             GALLEGOS, Jackson (3.5,1142)      
  4 NCRAND Randolph Middle School, Charlot (4)   16.0   75.0  105.0  104.5   69.0 
             PILLI, Sanjit (5.0,1322)          
             PADHI, Mahesh (4.5,1330)          
             KAMISETTY, Nikhil (4.0,1325)      
             LEMAISONETT, Antonio A (2.5,1022) 
  5 TXMBLA Blanca E Sanchez Elementary, Mc (6)   14.0   76.5  105.0   96.0   61.0 
             MEMBRILA, Benjamin (4.0,1300)     
             GUERRA, Gael (3.5,1252)           
             MEMBRILA, Gael (3.5,1341)         
             HAM, Emily (3.0,1370)             
  6 NYB083 Success Academy Bed-Stuy Middle (5)   14.0   73.5  100.0   80.0   63.0 
             SCOBIE, Micah (4.5,1290)          
             RODRIGUEZ, Ethan (4.0,1264)       
             WILSON-LIVINGSTONE, Godwi (3.0,1101) 
             DAVIS, Tabia (2.5,1277)           
  7 TNNHAR Harding Academy, Nashville,TN (4)     12.5   60.5   81.0   48.0   45.0 
             SAHIBNAZAROVA, Aziz (4.0,1262)    
             BRADLEY, Buren Kim (4.0,1179)     
             SAHIBNAZAROVA, Robiyahon (3.0,937) 
             BARBALAT, Bernardo (1.5,231)      
  8 NYNAND Anderson School, New York,NY (4)      12.0   69.0   96.0   65.5   51.5 
             DREVITCH, Adam (3.5,1091)         
             MAK, Joshua (3.5,1017)            
             PANAS, Alexander Henryk (2.5,1164) 
             THAKUR, Madhavendra (2.5,1127)    
  9 ILC035 Skinner North Classical School, (3)   10.0   52.5   72.0   58.5   40.0 
             CHUI, Evan (4.5,1029)             
             LOZADA, Niccolo Bantug (3.5,763)  
             CHANG, Matthew (2.0,911)          
 10 OKE010 Washington Irving Elementary, E (2)    9.5   37.0   50.0   63.5   34.5 
             XIE, Kelvin (5.0,1330)            
             XIE, Maxwell (4.5,1277)           
 11 DEW008 Tower Hill School, Wilmington,D (2)    9.0   35.5   50.0   63.5   33.5 
             MITRA, Ahana (6.0,1382)           
             CROUCH, Coale E (3.0,1270)        
 12 GAA015 Fulton Science Academy, Alphare (2)    9.0   34.0   50.0   54.5   35.5 
             SAYANA, Varun (4.5,1295)          
             SAYANA, Varsha (4.5,1270)         
 13 NYSAMW Success Academy Midtown West, N (4)    8.5   66.5   89.0   38.0   38.0 
             TRUJILLO, Ava (3.0,1023)          
             BROWN, Lucas (2.5,1058)           
             GUZMAN, Kimberly Taisha (2.0,855) 
             MARTINEZ, Taise (1.0,1040)        
 14 VACLMS J Michael Lunsford Middle Scho, (2)    8.0   33.5   49.0   49.5   27.5 
             TAY, Allison (4.5,1300)           
             KUMAR, Anantha (3.5,1398)         
 15 PAP002 The Philadelphia School, Philad (2)    7.0   34.0   46.5   42.5   23.0 
             DAVIS-DIVER, George (4.5,1128)    
             GREINEDER, Max Xavier (2.5,1082)  
 16 NYN091 Success Academy Harlem East, Ne (2)    7.0   31.0   44.5   36.5   20.5 
             HASKINS, Tyquan (4.0,1295)        
             GURE, Najma (3.0,1132)            
 17 GAS018 Riverwatch Middle School, Suwan (2)    7.0   30.0   42.0   37.5   23.0 
             MADIREDDY, Anish (4.5,1175)       
             BHOGAPATHI, Kavya (2.5,1176)      
 18 TXDISH Dishman Elementary, Harlingen,T (4)    6.0   57.5   82.5   23.0   21.0 
             GARZA, Julius (3.0,1375)          
             RODRIGUEZ, Emilio Jorian (1.0,1228) 
             DURAN, Isaiah (1.0,977)           
             DELEON, Christina (1.0,859)       
 19 NYBSMS Success Academy Myrtle MS, Broo (2)    5.5   34.0   47.5   33.5   22.5 
             VAVAL, Daguy (3.0,1249)           
             EISENBERG, Dylan (2.5,1202)       
    
data/tk6u1400.txt 18/05/13 17:36:00 CDT