PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYSTUY Stuyvesant HS, New York,NY (4)        14.0   64.0   86.5  105.5   59.5 
             CHEN, Justin (6.5,2306)           
             LI, Jun Yan (4.0,1663)            
             CHEN, Cheng (3.5,1731)            
             ZHANG, Ann (3.5,1468)             
  2 VATJHS Thomas Jefferson HS, Alexandria (3)   13.5   58.0   81.5   99.0   55.5 
             PAUL, Justin (5.5,2276)           
             LING, Evan Maxwell (4.5,2091)     
             MA, Tristan (3.5,1619)            
  3 NJL004 Newark Academy, Livingston,NJ (3)     13.0   56.5   77.5   93.0   49.5 
             IDNANI, Taran Ritesh (5.5,2089)   
             IDNANI, Roshan Ritesh (5.0,2066)  
             SETHI, Kris Sahil (2.5,722)       
  4 CTSJHS Jewish High School of Connecti, (3)   12.5   58.0   80.0   80.0   53.5 
             WEISZ, Bryan A (4.5,2129)         
             KOGANOV, Leo (4.0,1636)           
             GENGER, Gavriel (4.0,1758)        
  5 FLP012 American Heritage School, Plant (5)   11.5   55.5   77.5   69.0   48.5 
             STARKMAN, Elliot (4.5,1815)       
             WANG, Victor J (4.0,1797)         
             SAMA, Shreyas Reddy (3.0,1270)    
  6 NYNSLA Success Academy HS Liberal Art, (5)   11.0   55.0   76.0   62.5   45.5 
             EYRE, Samuel (4.0,1561)           
             DEUTOU, Elliot James Keny (4.0,1523) 
             ZABRE, Jason (3.0,1327)           
             FENTENG, Phillip (3.0,1359)       
             MOHAMMED, Ramla (3.0,1047)        
  7 ALMBOB Bob Jones High School, Madison  (3)   10.0   53.0   75.0   54.0   38.0 
             LIN, Joshua Hugh (4.0,1672)       
             BILLMANN, Hayden Reed (3.0,1337)  
             BAO, William Chen (3.0,1284)      
  8 FLLONE One School of the Arts, Longwoo (3)    8.5   42.5   59.0   33.5   27.5 
             TIANSAY, Andrew (3.0,1163)        
             RODRIGUEZ, David (3.0,874)        
             KINKOPF, Avery James (2.5,nnnn)   
  9 NVL004 Advanced Technologies Academy,  (4)    8.0   47.0   62.0   33.5   30.0 
             SILVA, Ethan (3.0,1132)           
             VILLA, Jonathon David (3.0,551)   
             BRICKELL, John (2.0,701)          
             SMALLWOOD, Nickolas C (2.0,nnnn)  
 10 LANASA Abramson Sei Academ;y, New Orle (3)    8.0   45.0   65.0   34.0   27.0 
             SOLORZANO, Oscar (3.5,1419)       
             REIMONENQ, Christopher An (3.0,1334) 
             EDDINGTON, Giovanni Orlan (1.5,1046) 
 11 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (2)    7.5   34.0   47.0   36.0   30.5 
             MCCORMICK, John (4.0,1497)        
             HARRIS, Alex K (3.5,1750)         
 12 NJL001 Christian Brothers Academy, Lin (6)    6.5   40.5   55.0   21.5   21.0 
             GRAY, John Francis (2.5,695)      
             ALEXANIAN, Peter (2.0,710)        
             MAYEREGGER, Allan Arturo (2.0,788) 
             ALMEIDA, Alec Michael (2.0,674)   
             DICE, Jacob Lawrence (2.0,316)    
 13 ILC004 Whitney Young High School, Chic (2)    6.0   35.0   48.0   36.0   24.0 
             URSU, Alexander (4.0,1125)        
             KENNY, Tristan (2.0,nnnn)         
 14 FLDDSA Divine Savior Academy, Doral,FL (2)    5.5   33.0   44.0   27.5   20.0 
             RIVERA, Sergio (3.5,1090)         
             LI, Qingcheng (2.0,nnnn)          
 15 NJS001 Sparta High School, Sparta ,NJ (2)     5.5   31.0   43.5   23.0   20.5 
             IYER, Akshat (3.0,1351)           
             SMITH, Brian (2.5,1077)           
 16 GAMILT Milton High School, Milton,GA (2)      5.5   30.0   42.5   21.5   22.0 
             PREMKUMAR, Gokul (3.0,1242)       
             DHINGRA, Aryan (2.5,1156)         
 17 FLLGFH Grace Family Home School Coop,  (2)    4.0   27.0   39.0   16.5   15.5 
             HARRE, Walker (2.5,967)           
             BAUDOIN, Luke Matthew (1.5,971)   
 18 FLCCRE Crestview High School, Crestvie (2)    2.0   23.5   31.0    0.0    1.0 
             ALTHOUSE, Mario Samuel (1.0,nnnn) 
             BURNES JR, Benjamin Micha (1.0,nnnn) 
    
data/t9.txt 17/12/10 16:18:47 CST