PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 FLMSMH South Miami Senior High School, (3)   13.5   51.0   73.0   86.5   49.0 
             PENTON CRUZ, Eric Armando (6.0,2018) 
             PENTON CRUZ, Kevin Luis (4.5,1942) 
             SAEZ, Nathaniel (3.0,673)         
  2 NYSTUY Stuyvesant HS, New York,NY (3)        13.0   64.5   88.5   97.5   60.5 
             RAI, Arjun (5.0,1969)             
             MORRIS-SUZUKI, Sophie (4.5,2164)  
             GHITA, Thomas Harry (3.5,1493)    
  3 NYS018 Edgemont High School, Scarsdale (3)   12.5   49.5   69.5   86.5   45.5 
             LI, Max Jiahua (7.0,2152)         
             THAYER, Zachary Jacob (3.0,nnnn)  
             GAO, Andrew Eric (2.5,nnnn)       
  4 MICAST Cass Tech, Detroit,MI (3)             11.5   60.0   82.5   77.5   49.5 
             WILSON, Bryan, Jr (5.0,1953)      
             WASHINGTON, Kamauri (3.5,1617)    
             BRADFORD, Lauren (3.0,1635)       
  5 FLDRBA American Heritage School, Del R (4)    9.5   53.0   71.5   52.0   37.0 
             ZHOU, George Y (4.0,1833)         
             VIROJA, Smit Jagmohan (3.0,787)   
             DUVIGNEAUD, Fritzgerald (2.5,670) 
  6 NJL001 Christian Brothers Academy, Lin (7)    9.0   48.5   73.0   47.0   34.5 
             INCANTALUPO, John Nichola (3.0,1216) 
             KEYES, Stephen James (3.0,1061)   
             MANATOS, Andy (3.0,1286)          
             CABRITA, Dylan Christophe (3.0,1153) 
             GUBA, Brandon Patrick (3.0,1121)  
  7 FLG005 Buchholz High School, Gainesvil (2)    8.0   28.5   37.0   43.5   27.5 
             LU, Jeffrey (4.5,1820)            
             QIU, Andrew (3.5,1285)            
  8 FLGULL Gulliver School, Miami,FL (3)          7.5   50.0   72.0   37.5   32.0 
             MARJENBERG, Stanley (3.5,1690)    
             LI, Eugene (3.0,1537)             
             RAHMAN, Karim (1.0,834)           
  9 MDLCHE Chesapeake Math & IT Academy, L (2)    5.0   34.5   47.0   22.0   20.0 
             GODSHALL, Matthew Lawrenc (3.0,1053) 
             NISSEN, Phillip M (2.0,835)       
 10 FLLONE One School of the Arts, Longwoo (2)    4.5   26.5   36.5   13.5   14.5 
             HELLENDER, Caleb Peter (2.5,nnnn) 
             COUNCIL, Zion Elijah (2.0,nnnn)   
 11 ALMBOB Bob Jones High School, Madison  (2)    4.0   25.0   35.0    8.0   12.0 
             SPANIER, William Michael (3.0,1152) 
             GORE, Madison Sage (1.0,nnnn)     
 12 FLDDSA Divine Savior Academy, Doral,FL (2)    3.5   28.0   38.0    9.5   12.5 
             MARTINEZ, Santiago (2.5,1085)     
             LELIEVRE, David (1.0,1046)        
    
data/t10.txt 17/12/10 16:01:12 CST