PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (5)               16.5   68.5   96.0  145.0   69.0 
             SHUMAN, Nathaniel Lande (6.0,2140) 
             HUSTON, Gus (5.5,2112)            
             MIYASAKA, Julia Ka (5.0,1753)     
             SAFRANEK, Veda Rose (5.0,1730)    
  2 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (3)   14.5   65.5   87.0  108.0   59.5 
             BURTON, Henry (6.0,1765)          
             KAY, Noah Robert (4.5,1449)       
             WALKER WATSON, Lee (4.0,1360)     
  3 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (3)   14.0   63.5   87.0  102.0   57.5 
             PETERSON, Ryan Harada (5.5,1890)  
             VIDRA, Alexander (4.5,1409)       
             PHILLIPS, Amanda Noelle (4.0,1395) 
  4 NCJMRO J.M. Robinson, Charlotte,NC (3)       12.0   57.5   79.0   76.0   50.0 
             JIANG, Andrew (5.0,1665)          
             JOHNSON, Donald (4.0,1541)        
             KEELING, David Reed (3.0,678)     
  5 NYSAMW Success Academy Midtown West, N (4)   12.0   51.0   72.0   69.0   48.5 
             MALDONADO, Jason (4.0,1447)       
             LEE, Ethan (4.0,1486)             
             KUO, Aidan James (4.0,1528)       
  6 NJSPAR Sparta Middle School, Sparta,NJ (6)   11.5   51.0   70.5   62.0   43.0 
             BRAWER, Griffin (4.0,1215)        
             IYER, Ayush (4.0,1163)            
             SELVARAJ, Surekha (3.5,666)       
             BELLUSH, Ian (3.5,859)            
  7 FLPBGF Franklin Academy, Palm Beach Ga (7)   11.0   55.5   76.5   60.5   44.5 
             GALLEGOS, Jackson (4.0,1136)      
             VON LINDENBERG, Tyler Suz (4.0,1197) 
             HILLBERG, Nicholas (3.0,1087)     
             CURY, Benjamin Stephen (3.0,1100) 
             DI MILLE, Nicholas Franjo (3.0,1072) 
  8 MSFCUE FRANKLIN COUNTY UPPER ELEM, BUD (4)   10.5   51.0   72.0   52.5   42.5 
             SCHEXNAYDRE, Benson (4.5,1505)    
             EMFINGER, Mason (3.0,1060)        
             COTHREN, Savannah (3.0,839)       
  9 FLT026 Academy Prep Center of Tampa, T (4)    9.5   45.5   61.0   41.5   32.0 
             MENDOZA, Edwin (3.5,573)          
             CALLOWAY, Tracy (3.0,646)         
             HARRIS, Caileb (3.0,nnnn)         
 10 FLT012 Williams Ib Middle School, Tamp (2)    9.0   44.0   60.5   69.0   41.0 
             MAHESHWARI, Jayant (5.0,1820)     
             BANDHARAM, Anish Saitej (4.0,1320) 
 11 FLGULL Gulliver School, Miami,FL (5)          8.5   50.0   69.5   35.0   33.0 
             BRAND, Max (3.0,882)              
             BURKE, Gia (3.0,833)              
             COXHEAD, Sean (2.5,nnnn)          
 12 NYQTSS The Summit School, Queens,NY (2)       8.5   41.5   58.0   59.0   40.0 
             MORRIS-SUZUKI, Alan Hiros (4.5,1633) 
             KUMAR, Max (4.0,1507)             
 13 NCCDAV Davis Drive Middle, Cary,NC (2)        8.0   41.5   57.5   54.5   36.0 
             LIU, Robert (4.0,1445)            
             CHAMARTY, Raghav (4.0,1144)       
 14 CTG007 Whitby School, Greenwich,CT (2)        7.0   37.0   49.0   36.0   30.0 
             LIU, Peter Tirawongkusol (4.0,1346) 
             BUEHLER, William (3.0,782)        
 15 FLMGLA GLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL, MIRAMAR,F (3)    6.5   31.0   42.0   15.0   22.5 
             D'COSTA, Matthew (2.5,486)        
             PULMANO, Lorenzo (2.0,651)        
             CASUSO, Ivana (2.0,348)           
 16 FLDDSA Divine Savior Academy, Doral,FL (3)    6.0   36.5   51.5   14.0   15.0 
             CAVALLIN, Juan (3.0,727)          
             GONCALVES, Mariangel (2.0,nnnn)   
             DOMINGUEZ, Ali (1.0,245)          
 17 NYAVEN Avenues: The World School, New  (2)    6.0   32.5   42.5   23.0   24.0 
             SUN, Zenchang (4.0,1278)          
             KALEMI, James (2.0,nnnn)          
 18 DCW005 Sidwell Friends School, Washing (2)    6.0   31.0   42.0   22.0   22.0 
             SHAH, Sajan Mallick (3.0,828)     
             FRIEDMAN, William (3.0,613)       
 19 FLROCK Rockway MS, Miami,FL (2)               5.0   30.5   43.0   19.0   17.0 
             SANCHEZ, Manuel E (3.0,746)       
             MALDONADO, Angelo Amadeus (2.0,513) 
 20 FLT001 Benito Middle School, Tampa,FL (2)     5.0   29.5   40.0   16.0   18.0 
             GUIN, Tanish (3.0,634)            
             SURESHCUMAR, Atchayan (2.0,648)   
 21 FLMMAI Maitland Middle School, Maitlan (2)    4.0   33.0   44.5   22.0   17.0 
             RODRIGUEZ, Keyes (3.0,603)        
             WORKMAN, William Lea (1.0,nnnn)   
 22 FLMILA Milam K-8 Center, Hialeah,FL (2)       4.0   23.5   30.5   13.5   15.0 
             CROWE, Stephen (3.0,nnnn)         
             GRANDA, Marlon (1.0,482)          
 23 FLSWEE Sweetwater Episcopal Academy, L (2)    3.5   25.0   34.5    6.0   11.5 
             EVENSEN, Dylan (2.0,220)          
             MARTIN, Wyatt Decker (1.5,nnnn)   
 24 FLO030 Jackson Middle School, Orlando, (2)    3.0   26.5   37.5   13.0    9.0 
             GADA, Anya Janak (3.0,nnnn)       
             JUSTIN, Harris (0.0,nnnn)         
 25 FLLONE One School of the Arts, Longwoo (2)    3.0   25.5   34.5    3.0    9.0 
             GORDON, Simeon (2.0,244)          
             CLEMENTS, Rachel (1.0,nnnn)       
    
data/t6.txt 17/12/10 15:27:38 CST