PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYCOLL Collegiate School, New York,NY (6)    15.5   63.5   87.5  118.5   64.5 
             MEISTER, Xan (6.0,1560)           
             ARORA, Ranbeer (5.0,1174)         
             ARORA, Kabeer (4.5,980)           
             KOJIMA, Carter Pierce (4.5,952)   
  2 FLG002 Oak Hall, Gainesville,FL (14)         15.5   62.0   88.0  118.5   63.5 
             ZIEGLER, Nate (5.5,1234)          
             BIRD, Brian G (5.0,1276)          
             GALLOGLY, Cade (5.0,928)          
  3 NYN019 PS 77 - Lower Lab  School, New  (7)   15.0   61.5   87.0  117.0   61.0 
             MENZER, David (5.0,962)           
             FAUSTO, Aliana (5.0,1445)         
             BASAVAIAH, Lyla (5.0,1034)        
  4 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (6)   14.5   60.0   86.0  102.5   62.0 
             HO, Jasper (5.5,1337)             
             BRAR, Kulyan (5.0,1050)           
             BEN-YEHUDA, Ethan (4.0,1128)      
             MURPHY, Thomas Bryson (4.0,856)   
  5 NCDURH Durham Academy, Durham,NC (7)         14.5   58.0   83.0  100.0   60.5 
             LANG, Connor Joseph (5.0,1102)    
             LOEHR, Carson Alexander (5.0,1025) 
             DOAN, Emilyn Chiu (4.5,1143)      
             SPATOLA, John David (4.5,1055)    
  6 NYNEST NEST+m School, New York,NY (4)        14.0   57.5   79.5   93.5   58.0 
             KANG, Dylan Taewoong (5.0,1213)   
             TSUBOYAMA, Kai Gabriel (5.0,1031) 
             MA, Ryan (4.0,929)                
  7 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (5)               13.5   60.0   81.0   93.5   55.0 
             RUTKOSKE, Reese (5.5,1146)        
             KOTAHWALA, Vedant (5.0,921)       
             WEINBERG, Stephanie Aliza (3.0,775) 
             KANG, Maiya (3.0,776)             
             BRIEN, Tristan Timothy (3.0,944)  
  8 NYN031 PS 11 Manhattan, New York,NY (3)      12.5   61.5   85.5   92.0   56.0 
             LAMTAN, Christoffer (5.0,1240)    
             CHAMADIA, Avaan Shiv (4.0,1367)   
             RAPARTHI, Indira Lakshmi (3.5,674) 
  9 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (11)    12.5   55.0   75.0   72.5   47.0 
             LEVINE, Colby (4.5,850)           
             MCAULEY, Max (4.0,999)            
             MIRZA, Laith (4.0,531)            
             HONSTETTER, Nicholas (4.0,740)    
             SANTIAGO, Wyatt (4.0,373)         
 10 NYN048 PS 59 Beekman Hill, New York,NY (6)   12.0   58.5   79.5   74.5   50.5 
             MURATA, Daiki (4.0,989)           
             JAVERI, Riaan (4.0,572)           
             KAZAN, Jude (4.0,634)             
 11 FLG001 Joseph A. Williams Elementary S (3)   12.0   55.0   78.0   76.0   47.0 
             YANG, Evan (5.0,665)              
             DENG, Jesse (4.0,968)             
             XU, Andrew (3.0,405)              
 12 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (4)   11.0   56.5   80.0   66.5   46.0 
             CHANG, Max (5.0,1186)             
             DIOP, Mariama (3.0,634)           
             BURTON, Amy (3.0,701)             
 13 CASDBE Barnard Elementary, San Diego,C (3)   11.0   54.0   74.5   65.0   41.0 
             WOLFE, Jaxon Michael (4.5,1002)   
             LAWS, Ethan (4.0,485)             
             HEYMAN, Caffrey (2.5,605)         
 14 NYN022 PS 41, New York,NY (6)                10.5   56.5   79.5   71.0   45.0 
             KONG, Milo James (4.0,1037)       
             RICAUD, Mathis (4.0,737)          
             MCPEAKE, Max (2.5,307)            
             GUERRIER, Henri (2.5,324)         
             MALHEIRO, Joaopaulo (2.5,371)     
 15 GAA015 Fulton Science Academy, Alphare (2)   10.5   40.0   56.5   79.5   43.5 
             GAO, Christopher (5.5,1300)       
             PARASHAR, Kovid (5.0,1061)        
 16 NYAVEN Avenues: The World School, New  (5)   10.0   53.5   74.5   49.5   37.5 
             MAC GUFFIE, Charles (3.5,699)     
             PECKHAM, Casey Hilton (3.5,401)   
             GURRAM, Sourya (3.0,724)          
 17 MSFCLE Franklin County Lower Elementa, (3)   10.0   52.0   72.5   56.0   40.0 
             HUTCHINS, Will (5.0,815)          
             MYERS, Parker Canton (3.0,297)    
             CONLEY, Levi (2.0,651)            
 18 NYN059 PS 33 Chelsea Prep, New York,NY (4)    8.5   45.0   62.0   33.0   34.0 
             NG, Sophia (3.0,926)              
             WU, Dylan (3.0,542)               
             ROMOLO, Reese (2.5,756)           
 19 MOS008 Spoede Elementary School, St. L (2)    8.5   38.0   53.5   65.5   34.0 
             ZHANG, Alex (6.0,1177)            
             ZHU, Roy (2.5,721)                
 20 CTBRUN Brunswick, Greenwich,CT (2)            8.0   42.0   59.0   55.0   35.0 
             DEAN, Colin (5.0,1105)            
             BEHRINGER, Kiran (3.0,660)        
 21 NYTRIN Trinity School, New York,NY (2)        8.0   33.5   48.0   49.0   33.0 
             MOON, John August (5.0,1190)      
             SLOAN, Perry (3.0,769)            
 22 FLC004 Freedom 7 Elementary School, Co (2)    8.0   31.0   42.5   39.0   28.0 
             YANG, Mike (4.0,565)              
             SRIRAMINENI, Varun (4.0,833)      
 23 FLBERK Berkeley Preparatory, Tampa,FL (4)     7.5   44.0   60.0   30.5   25.0 
             ROTHSCHILD, Ryan Samuel (3.5,679) 
             BROWNSTEIN, Nicholson (2.0,353)   
             ANDERSON, Ethan (2.0,582)         
 24 LAN007 Stuart Hall School For Boys, Ne (4)    7.5   43.0   58.0   28.5   24.0 
             AVIN, Patrick Linser (3.0,735)    
             SAUSKA, August (2.5,535)          
             GRAUGNARD, Mike (2.0,671)         
 25 FLP027 Marsh Pointe Elementary, Palm B (2)    7.0   31.0   42.5   36.0   25.0 
             CHAKRABARTI, Brejesh (5.0,1194)   
             CHAKRABARTI, Parvati (2.0,440)    
 26 FLPINE Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale,FL (3)     6.5   47.0   66.0   27.5   25.5 
             KRASNOV, Robert (2.5,581)         
             BOGATOV, Alex Val (2.0,682)       
             RIECHEL-SARUP, Nicolas (2.0,314)  
 27 FLLONE One School of the Arts, Longwoo (4)    6.5   37.0   50.5   20.5   16.5 
             TIANSAY, Colton (4.0,550)         
             ADORNO, Soraiah (1.5,155)         
             HUCKABEE, Nate (1.0,387)          
             GOMEZ, Jayden Alexander (1.0,112) 
 28 PAMKAT Katherine D Markey Elementary,  (2)    6.0   37.0   49.0   27.0   27.0 
             DHANAPAL, Varshith (3.0,765)      
             DHANAPAL, Harshith (3.0,600)      
 29 VAF008 Silverbrook Elementary School,  (2)    6.0   31.5   46.0   29.0   19.0 
             CROWELL, Braeleigh (3.0,715)      
             CROWELL, Trista (3.0,914)         
 30 TXMOLS Our Lady of Sorrows School, Mca (2)    5.0   27.0   39.0   26.0   19.5 
             BUENTELLO, Oscar Gael (3.5,812)   
             ARAMBURO, Adrian Mathew (1.5,598) 
 31 FLM006 Miami Country Day School, Miami (2)    4.5   34.5   47.5   25.5   20.5 
             JIANG, Catherine (2.5,440)        
             DMITRIEV, Aleksander (2.0,659)    
 32 FLDDSA Divine Savior Academy, Doral,FL (2)    3.5   24.5   33.5    8.5   11.5 
             BELLO, Evan (2.0,482)             
             MORALES, Kahla (1.5,228)          
    
data/t2.txt 17/12/10 14:46:53 CST