PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 ILC004 Whitney Young High School, Chic (6)   17.0   69.5   96.5  151.0   73.5 
             STEVENS, Matthew James (6.0,2235) 
             KALGHATGI, Nikhil (5.5,2121)      
             KALGHATGI, Akhil (5.5,2191)       
  2 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (4)               13.5   56.0   78.5   87.5   53.5 
             LEE, Reddy Young-Jai Sohn (5.0,1920) 
             CHALLENGER, Daniel (4.5,1910)     
             SOLLECITO, Tristan (4.0,1632)     
             CHAN SHUE, Kyle Ruben (4.0,1599)  
  3 FLG005 Buchholz High School, Gainesvil (4)   12.5   61.5   87.0   85.5   52.5 
             JIE, Tianhui (cind (4.5,2051)     
             WU, Andy Yang (4.0,1977)          
             KIM, Konwoo (4.0,1451)            
  4 VATJHS Thomas Jefferson HS, Alexandria (4)   11.5   56.5   78.5   67.0   50.0 
             WISEMAN, Camden Alton (4.5,1928)  
             NAIDICH, Rachel (3.5,1486)        
             KARTHIK, Pranav (3.5,1640)        
  5 FLDDSA Divine Savior Academy, Doral,FL (4)   10.5   43.5   62.5   52.0   36.0 
             LOJANO, Sebastian Benjami (4.5,1831) 
             BERMUDEZ, Valentina (3.0,1142)    
             BERMUDEZ, Valeria (3.0,585)       
  6 FLEHS  EHS, Gainesville,FL (4)                9.0   47.5   63.5   61.5   42.5 
             LIU, Jackie (5.0,2098)            
             BANERJEE, Abhimany (2.5,2197)     
             CHO, Seung-Wook (1.5,nnnn)        
  7 FLGULL Gulliver School, Miami,FL (3)          7.5   47.0   64.0   26.5   26.0 
             STARKE, Sam (3.0,1194)            
             DUNSHEE DE ABRANCHES, Nic (2.5,1222) 
             GONZALEZ, Jorge M (2.0,1038)      
  8 FLMSMH South Miami Senior High School, (3)    5.5   38.0   54.0   20.0   15.5 
             GARRIGA, Osvaldo (3.5,1068)       
             GOMEZ, Darian (1.0,449)           
             FLEITAS, Christian (1.0,673)      
  9 NVL004 Advanced Technologies Academy,  (2)    5.5   27.0   37.0   21.0   19.5 
             YU, Derek (3.0,1175)              
             MAYO, Ian Scott (2.5,999)         
 10 FLW015 Trinity Preparatory School, Win (2)    5.5   22.0   30.5   19.0   21.5 
             BRODSKY, Jake (3.5,1009)          
             MILLER, Andrew R (2.0,926)        
 11 NJL001 Christian Brothers Academy, Lin (2)    5.0   34.0   48.5   24.0   22.0 
             CISNEROS, Kevin (3.0,1333)        
             ROGERS, Luke James (2.0,1175)     
 12 FLMISE Miami Senior High, Miami,FL (2)        5.0   28.0   39.5   18.0   15.0 
             CHAVEZ, Dariel (3.0,929)          
             MENCIA, Steven (2.0,1035)         
 13 FLCCRE Crestview High School, Crestvie (2)    4.5   28.0   38.5   20.5   14.0 
             PARKER, Ian Chandler (2.5,nnnn)   
             OWENS, Luke Hunter (2.0,nnnn)     
 14 NCR009 Raleigh Charter High School, Ra (2)    3.5   25.0   34.5    6.0    9.5 
             MARKHAM, Josh Hartley (2.0,867)   
             BARNES, Wyatt (1.5,626)           
    
data/t11.txt 17/12/10 15:55:04 CST