PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (7)                17.0   69.0   96.0  147.0   70.0 
             YANG, Jack Nathaniel (6.0,1704)    
             SIEGELSON, Bowe Harper (5.5,1533)  
             MOU, Iris Zhaoying (5.5,1811)      
  2 NYN019 PS 77 - Lower Lab  School, New  (10)   16.5   67.0   95.0  138.5   71.0 
             BUCHANAN, Royal (5.5,1769)         
             MAIRAJ, Morgan Kenzo (5.5,1643)    
             GILLSTON, Noah (5.5,1296)          
  3 FLG001 Joseph A. Williams Elementary S (9)    16.0   67.0   91.0  134.5   68.0 
             ZHAO, Erick (6.5,1907)             
             YAO, Jerry (5.0,1505)              
             YU, Dylan (4.5,1149)               
             POTHURI, Abhiram (4.5,1243)        
             HUANG, Jolie (4.5,670)             
  4 NYNEST NEST+m School, New York,NY (5)         15.0   67.0   92.0  120.0   65.5 
             CHIN, Spencer (6.5,1650)           
             MUKHERJEE, Romir (5.0,1481)        
             BLACK, Rhys Malcolm (3.5,915)      
             NG, Preston L (3.5,932)            
             COTLER, Dale (3.5,711)             
  5 NYNSAU Success Academy Union Square, N (6)    14.0   64.0   91.5  102.0   60.5 
             MULLODZHANOV, Nathaniel (5.5,1599) 
             PATNI, Krish (4.5,1284)            
             BUCHANAN, Andrew (4.0,1106)        
  6 NYN048 PS 59 Beekman Hill, New York,NY (9)    13.0   57.0   80.5   83.0   54.0 
             HO, Cooper (5.0,1579)              
             MORRIS, Jack (4.0,817)             
             REISS, Darren Grant (4.0,967)      
  7 NYN059 PS 33 Chelsea Prep, New York,NY (8)    13.0   54.5   74.0   80.5   48.5 
             LU, Chenxi (5.0,972)               
             MORDEN, Rose (4.0,1154)            
             AGARAM, Jyotsna (4.0,972)          
  8 FLPINE Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale,FL (3)     13.0   51.0   73.0   81.0   49.0 
             WANG, Edward (4.5,949)             
             COLAK, Dennis (4.5,1123)           
             GARBOVSKY, Yan (4.0,981)           
  9 NYN031 PS 11 Manhattan, New York,NY (5)       12.5   63.0   86.5   88.5   53.5 
             ISAACS, Joshua Harvey (4.5,1206)   
             NEIRICK, Jack (4.0,1313)           
             VANASELJA, Viggo (4.0,881)         
 10 NCDURH Durham Academy, Durham,NC (4)          12.5   58.5   82.5   83.5   54.0 
             GOLDSTEIN, Arav Micah (5.0,1602)   
             TRACY, Mary Elisabeth (4.5,1183)   
             FLORES, Arabella Lola (3.0,847)    
             ZHOU, Garrett (3.0,nnnn)           
 11 NYBINQ Brooklyn School of Inquiry, Bro (6)    12.5   52.0   74.5   75.0   48.0 
             BUGAYEV, George (5.0,1304)         
             BONDARCHUK, Jake (4.0,1082)        
             LEVITSKI, Andrew (3.5,784)         
 12 NYAVEN Avenues: The World School, New  (6)    12.0   59.5   81.0   74.0   51.0 
             WOOD, Spencer Eyre (4.0,1261)      
             TEITELMAN, Aiden (4.0,1271)        
             LEVINSKY, Philip (4.0,1047)        
             LEICHT, Graydon (4.0,1137)         
             SONDHI, Raunak (4.0,1122)          
 13 NYN022 PS 41, New York,NY (5)                 12.0   55.5   77.5   74.0   50.0 
             HERMAN, Blake Spencer (4.0,1186)   
             MCPEAKE, Liam (4.0,979)            
             MERCHANT, Penelope (4.0,1010)      
 14 NYNAND Anderson School, New York,NY (3)       11.5   56.0   77.5   64.0   44.5 
             LEE, Jordan (4.5,793)              
             CARLSON, Hana (4.0,1090)           
             WAKIDA, Ken (3.0,875)              
 15 LAN007 Stuart Hall School For Boys, Ne (5)    10.0   47.5   65.5   57.0   38.0 
             MARISTANY, John Michael (4.5,1219) 
             AVIN, Charles (3.0,1184)           
             ROONEY, Connor (2.5,777)           
 16 NYPS06 PS 6, New York,NY (5)                   9.5   53.5   74.5   52.5   38.0 
             ZIMMERMAN, Henry Sidney (3.5,886)  
             GOLUB, Oliver Jayden (3.0,744)     
             KAZEMI, Zand (3.0,727)             
             BURKE, Ferris (3.0,748)            
 17 TXMOLS Our Lady of Sorrows School, Mca (7)     9.0   46.5   64.5   42.5   32.5 
             LOPEZ, Azrael Mateo (3.5,900)      
             SALINAS-LUEBERT, Rene (3.0,501)    
             ORDORICA, Maximiliano (2.5,638)    
 18 ILG014 Glen Grove School, Glenview,IL (2)      9.0   38.0   55.5   60.0   36.0 
             MEHROTRA, Ekansh (5.0,1358)        
             FAXON, Luke W (4.0,1065)           
 19 GAA015 Fulton Science Academy, Alphare (3)     8.0   47.0   65.5   47.0   30.5 
             WATSON, Archer Q (5.0,1443)        
             MARKS, Noah Robert (2.0,512)       
             MARKS, Lucas Abel (1.0,492)        
 20 MSFCLE Franklin County Lower Elementa, (3)     8.0   42.0   58.5   29.0   25.0 
             COTHREN, Marianna (3.0,662)        
             EMFINGER, Savannah (3.0,624)       
             JOHNSON, Austen (2.0,341)          
 21 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (2)     8.0   36.0   53.0   50.0   33.0 
             ABE, Abisayo Franklyn (4.0,1346)   
             MERRILL, Elias Stephen (4.0,1047)  
 22 GAMMVE Mountain View Elementary, Marie (2)     7.5   42.5   57.0   57.5   33.0 
             EMIR, Doruk (5.5,1699)             
             EMIR, Duru (2.0,578)               
 23 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (3)       7.0   38.5   56.0   25.0   22.0 
             JONES, Amor (3.0,863)              
             RANDOLPH, Soraya (2.0,450)         
             WILLIAMS, Anaiah (2.0,653)         
 24 TXDRRA Dr. Raul Garza Jr. Elementary,  (2)     7.0   36.5   51.5   40.5   29.0 
             MIRAMONTES, Luis (4.0,1534)        
             PEREZ, Zaiden (3.0,845)            
 25 FLL007 Lincoln Avenue Academy, Lakelan (5)     6.5   44.5   61.0   25.0   25.5 
             CHOPPARA, Nathan Chandra (2.5,528) 
             KAZMIER, Laith Yosef (2.0,506)     
             DOWNS, Katherine Elaine (2.0,nnnn) 
 26 FLOLPE Laureate Park Elementary, Orlan (2)     6.5   33.5   46.5   41.5   24.0 
             SATTARU, Sritej Sai (4.5,462)      
             KAUSHIKKAR, Saayali (2.0,497)      
 27 NYCOLL Collegiate School, New York,NY (2)      6.0   30.5   45.5   30.0   21.0 
             PICOS, Alexander Gaspar (3.0,466)  
             ALLEYNE, Aidan Joseph (3.0,870)    
 28 FLG002 Oak Hall, Gainesville,FL (2)            5.5   27.0   38.5   23.0   18.0 
             SAAD, Nathan (3.5,483)             
             BAVRY, Fynn (2.0,461)              
 29 FLOVIS Vista Lakes Elemetnary School,  (2)     3.5   23.5   32.0    9.0   11.0 
             HARTER, Erik (2.5,nnnn)            
             AROLFO, Mia (1.0,151)              
 30 FLT014 Carrollwood Day School, Tampa,F (2)     2.0   21.0   29.5    4.0    8.0 
             WAGNER, Bryce (2.0,598)            
             NOVAK, Nancy (0.0,111)             
    
data/t3.txt 17/12/10 15:26:11 CST