PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYCOLL Collegiate School, New York,NY (6)    15.0   62.5   85.0  115.0   60.0 
             HEFFERNAN, Teddy (5.5,497)        
             FRANK, Matt (5.0,569)             
             ANAKA, Joshua (4.5,497)           
  2 FLG002 Oak Hall, Gainesville,FL (9)          14.5   51.5   74.0   95.5   51.0 
             COOKE, Oliver Edward (5.5,1208)   
             CASTELLANOS, Donovan (4.5,914)    
             ODOCHA, Gabe (4.5,428)            
  3 NYNAND Anderson School, New York,NY (3)      14.0   61.5   82.0   99.0   57.0 
             HO, Carter (6.0,1212)             
             STRONGER, Jason Matthew (4.0,650) 
             HAN, Jesse (4.0,494)              
  4 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (3)               13.0   62.5   88.0   95.0   54.0 
             NIEUWERBURGH, Henry (5.0,899)     
             CRYSTAL, Abram Felix (5.0,748)    
             FEUERSTEIN, Jacob Raphael (3.0,398) 
  5 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (7)   13.0   56.5   77.0   79.0   48.0 
             LI, Emily (5.0,608)               
             ARORA, Adi Darsh (4.0,364)        
             DUBROVSKY, Seann (4.0,281)        
             LEON, Jordy (4.0,694)             
             LOSHAK, Julian Isaac (4.0,739)    
  6 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (6)     12.5   62.5   87.5   85.5   60.5 
             AMAR, Ariana (4.5,781)            
             WILLIAMS, Christopher (4.0,866)   
             GORDON, Sammy (4.0,799)           
             MATSUZAKA, Jake (4.0,495)         
             CHADHA, Dhiren (4.0,437)          
  7 NYAVEN Avenues: The World School, New  (8)   12.5   49.5   70.5   66.5   44.5 
             CHANG, Nathaniel (5.0,580)        
             MEYERS, Christopher Daniel (4.0,578) 
             ADAM, Robbie (3.5,405)            
             DUENO, G Connor (3.5,nnnn)        
  8 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (7)   12.0   63.5   87.0   88.0   59.0 
             OH, Tatiana Maria (5.0,467)       
             ABE, Ayodeji Fenton (4.0,770)     
             KOH, Gabriel (3.0,713)            
             WERTHEIMER, Eli (3.0,402)         
             TUSHMAN, Fiona (3.0,nnnn)         
  9 NYN019 PS 77 - Lower Lab  School, New  (7)   11.5   59.0   81.0   74.5   50.0 
             HUANG, Bret Xiaochuan (4.5,871)   
             HALOV, Boris Nikolaev (4.0,391)   
             LOH, Summer (3.0,477)             
             LINTHORST HOMAN, John Tijm (3.0,358) 
 10 NYN022 PS 41, New York,NY (4)                10.0   59.5   83.0   65.0   43.5 
             PEYTON, Nathan Max (3.5,563)      
             GREENWALD, Jordan (3.5,nnnn)      
             LAMB, Diego (3.0,172)             
             POSNER, Jacob Arieh (3.0,453)     
 11 TXMOLS Our Lady of Sorrows School, Mca (7)   10.0   47.5   66.5   52.0   39.0 
             LOPEZ, Abram Matias (4.0,778)     
             BARBA, Isabella (3.0,563)         
             ALDAPE, Jose Francisco (3.0,716)  
 12 NYNEST NEST+m School, New York,NY (3)        10.0   44.5   64.5   49.0   34.0 
             CHAN, Liam (4.0,491)              
             NG, Zachery M (3.0,nnnn)          
             DOTOV, Gabriella Alexandra (3.0,112) 
 13 NJP008 Princeton Charter School, Princ (6)    9.5   44.0   61.5   46.0   32.0 
             BAYTIN, Stephen (3.5,nnnn)        
             SAHOTA, Rajveer Si (3.0,138)      
             LI, Audrey Keyan (3.0,nnnn)       
 14 LALCLA Landry Homeschool, Lake Charles (2)    8.5   40.0   55.0   56.5   33.5 
             NGUYEN, Thanh Viet (4.5,387)      
             TRAN, Nguyen Nam (4.0,421)        
 15 TXS017 The Honor Roll School, Sugarlan (2)    8.5   37.5   51.0   55.0   35.0 
             LAU, Andrew (5.5,960)             
             PANDE, Rayansh (3.0,484)          
 16 ALRAIN Rainbow Elementary School, Madi (2)    6.0   30.5   42.0   20.0   19.0 
             BRUNI, Blaise (3.0,324)           
             HSU, Noah Kynan (3.0,365)         
 17 VAF011 Lemon Rd, Falls Church,VA (2)          5.5   34.0   48.0   27.5   18.5 
             BAO, Maximilian (3.5,110)         
             ZHAO, Lucas (2.0,nnnn)            
 18 LAN007 Stuart Hall School For Boys, Ne (2)    5.0   29.0   38.5   24.0   20.5 
             ROONEY, Parker (2.5,597)          
             WEBER, Eli (2.5,310)              
    
data/t1.txt 17/12/10 14:49:36 CST