PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYN022 PS 41, New York,NY (6)                16.5   68.0   94.0  139.0   70.0 
             CHASIN, Nico Werner (6.0,2145)    
             LEVINE, Jack (5.5,1994)           
             MERCHANT, Aeneas (5.0,1557)       
  2 NYN059 PS 33 Chelsea Prep, New York,NY (4)   15.5   66.5   89.5  123.5   65.0 
             NG, Timothy (5.5,1627)            
             TSE, William (5.0,1767)           
             GUO, Jonathan (5.0,1608)          
  3 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (5)   15.0   61.5   85.5  109.5   61.5 
             CHONG, Joshua Ethan (5.0,1751)    
             KALOUDIS, Sean (5.0,1609)         
             MERRILL, Sylvia Lily (5.0,1406)   
  4 NYN019 PS 77 - Lower Lab  School, New  (7)   14.5   61.5   86.5  104.5   59.5 
             OH, Triton (5.0,1481)             
             BUCHANAN, Ian (5.0,1605)          
             ZHANG, Kevin (4.5,1421)           
  5 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (8)               14.5   59.0   80.0   96.5   60.0 
             FEDER, Ollie (5.0,1454)           
             DOLOTTA, Dylan (5.0,1522)         
             HENKIN, Jonathan (4.5,1487)       
             SILVERS, Maxwell (4.5,1652)       
             KIM, Charlie Bear (4.5,1338)      
  6 NYNSAH Success Academy Hudson Yards, N (4)   12.5   61.5   83.5   79.5   55.0 
             FENTON, Seth Austin (4.5,1389)    
             SMITH, Silas (4.0,1566)           
             BEST, George (4.0,1308)           
             BOONCHAROEN, Emily (4.0,1127)     
  7 FLG002 Oak Hall, Gainesville,FL (5)          12.5   50.5   73.0   73.0   51.0 
             MOY, Thomas (5.0,1330)            
             HEGDE, Rithwik (4.0,1331)         
             ZAIDI, Haider (3.5,1520)          
  8 NCDURH Durham Academy, Durham,NC (3)         12.0   57.5   78.5   82.5   48.0 
             KUMAR, Asha (5.0,1532)            
             VALENTINE, Jacob Phillips (5.0,1471) 
             DALVA-BAIRD, Zachary (2.0,835)    
  9 NYB139 PS 139, Brooklyn,NY (5)               11.5   55.0   75.0   64.5   49.5 
             LUTTON-SEIGNORET, Declan (4.0,1240) 
             ADAMS, Emma Hoi-An (4.0,1265)     
             RAI, Aayushma (3.5,1450)          
             WONG, Ellis (3.5,1562)            
 10 TXS046 Cornerstone Elementary, Sugar L (2)   11.5   46.0   64.0   98.5   47.5 
             PATHAK, Rudransh (6.0,1845)       
             CAPOCYAN, John Patrick (5.5,1777) 
 11 NYN048 PS 59 Beekman Hill, New York,NY (4)   11.0   57.0   79.0   68.0   48.0 
             LANCMAN, Kyle B (4.0,1568)        
             HOT, Velid (4.0,1212)             
             BERNAL, Robert (3.0,957)          
             LANCMAN, Kaleb (3.0,1156)         
 12 NYAVEN Avenues: The World School, New  (8)    9.0   44.5   63.0   36.0   28.0 
             WALDORF, Hayden (3.0,993)         
             CONASON, Edward Voltaire (3.0,772) 
             SONDHI, Annika (3.0,605)          
             COFFEY, Kieran (3.0,720)          
 13 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (2)    9.0   41.5   57.0   68.5   39.5 
             OH, James Youngji (5.5,1883)      
             NASTA, Kiren (3.5,1704)           
 14 NJH010 Scicore Academy, Hightstown,NJ (2)     9.0   39.5   53.0   61.0   38.0 
             MUNDAYAT, Abinav Rajiv (5.0,1755) 
             BODDU, Indus (4.0,938)            
 15 FLMRYB Mary Bryant Elementary, Tampa,F (3)    8.5   44.5   63.5   39.0   28.5 
             YERRAJENNU, Sisira S (4.0,1388)   
             DEHRA, Jai (2.5,859)              
             DIETRICH, Carter Sloan (2.0,181)  
 16 GAA015 Fulton Science Academy, Alphare (2)    8.5   43.0   62.0   69.0   40.0 
             RUTTEN, Alexander (5.0,1922)      
             YU, Eric J (3.5,1322)             
 17 FLDDSA Divine Savior Academy, Doral,FL (9)    8.0   53.0   71.5   37.0   30.0 
             COZZO, Christian (3.0,876)        
             HERRERA, Sebastian (3.0,1041)     
             HANSEN, Ryan (2.0,776)            
             BELLO, Noah (2.0,795)             
             GONCALVES, Abelardo (2.0,879)     
             RODRIGUEZ, Bryan (2.0,254)        
 18 MSFCUE FRANKLIN COUNTY UPPER ELEM, BUD (3)    8.0   49.5   69.5   39.0   33.0 
             ROMERO, Katherine (3.0,907)       
             THOMAS, Dre'Yhlan (3.0,987)       
             SEARLE, Payton (2.0,709)          
 19 NCCDDE Davis Drive Elementary, Cary,NC (2)    7.5   31.0   44.0   38.5   26.5 
             MUKHERJEE, Aditya (4.0,1072)      
             TAMHANKAR, Avneesh (3.5,1118)     
 20 TXS034 La Paloma Elementary School, Sa (2)    7.0   35.0   48.0   39.0   28.0 
             SOK, Samwisdom (4.0,1096)         
             VILLARREAL, Aiden (3.0,956)       
 21 TXDRRA Dr. Raul Garza Jr. Elementary,  (2)    6.0   29.0   41.5   20.0   24.0 
             COVARRUBIAS, Gabriel F (3.0,1170) 
             TREVINO, Angel (3.0,1026)         
 22 FLOVIS Vista Lakes Elemetnary School,  (2)    5.0   28.5   40.5   22.0   16.0 
             AROLFO, Mj (3.0,383)              
             GADA, Nirek Janak (2.0,nnnn)      
 23 FLPBGF Franklin Academy, Palm Beach Ga (2)    4.5   31.5   43.0   20.0   17.5 
             COWELL, Thomas Richard (2.5,571)  
             QUICK, Kaden David (2.0,788)      
 24 FLO021 Pine View School, Osprey,FL (2)        4.5   17.0   25.5   20.0   13.0 
             ZHOU, Jack (3.0,nnnn)             
             YEE, Annalise (1.5,191)           
 25 LALUSH Lusher, New Orleans,LA (2)             4.0   27.0   38.0   11.0   14.0 
             FEINSTEIN, Liza (2.0,730)         
             VILLALOBOS, Escher (2.0,655)      
 26 FLSWEE Sweetwater Episcopal Academy, L (2)    3.0   27.5   35.5   12.0   15.0 
             CHEN, Eric J (2.5,539)            
             RUSSELL, Gavan Anthony (0.5,nnnn) 
 27 FLSEES Espiritu Santo Catholic School, (2)    3.0   23.0   32.5    4.0    8.0 
             NESTOR, Maryclare Grace (2.0,471) 
             ASCHENBRENNER, Katelyn (1.0,576)  
    
data/t5.txt 17/12/10 15:35:26 CST