PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6   Friends & Family - Rated   Friends & Family - Unrated   Friends & Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (9)    15.0   63.5   86.5  113.0   62.0 
             MELLODY, Marcus Stig (5.5,1778)    
             DONG, Connor Armin (5.0,1728)      
             MORAN, Ella (4.5,1578)             
             SHILLINGFORD, Hamilton (4.5,1736)  
             GOGOLIN, Merlin (4.5,1494)         
             WOLFSON, Brian (4.5,1738)          
  2 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (7)              14.5   61.0   86.5  111.0   61.5 
             YANG, Sunny (5.0,1847)             
             SHERPA, Tashi (5.0,1738)           
             GALPERN, Robbie (4.5,1751)         
  3 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (3)                14.0   60.0   84.5  104.5   57.5 
             DHAR, Sumit (5.5,2134)             
             CHALLENGER, Dylan (4.5,1786)       
             BEAUDOIN, Langley (4.0,1252)       
  4 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (3)    13.0   61.5   85.5   93.5   55.0 
             YOO, Eugene (5.5,2015)             
             DORON-REPA, Maya (4.5,1795)        
             KORVYAKOV, Michael (3.0,1326)      
  5 FLG003 Lincoln Middle School, Gainesvi (5)    12.5   55.5   76.5   75.0   49.5 
             CIUPE, Hannah Irina (4.5,1472)     
             XU, William (4.0,1613)             
             MISHRA, Ahan Banerjee (4.0,1539)   
  6 MIUPSM University Prep Sci/Math Middl, (10)   12.5   54.5   75.0   73.5   49.5 
             BAYI, Abdurrahman Omari (4.5,1389) 
             GULLEY, Justin (4.0,1344)          
             WOODS, Charisse (4.0,1749)         
  7 NYNEST NEST+m School, New York,NY (3)         12.0   56.5   78.5   73.0   53.5 
             JUNG, Caden Li (4.5,1675)          
             MAIRAJ, Momoca (4.0,1722)          
             SMOLANSKY, Alan David (3.5,1654)   
  8 ALDISC Discovery Middle School, Madiso (4)    12.0   51.5   70.0   70.5   43.0 
             LUNDY, Victor (4.5,1460)           
             WANG, Constance (4.5,1456)         
             SHURTZ, Ryan Richard (3.0,923)     
  9 FLT025 Tcms, Thonotosassa,FL (3)              12.0   50.0   67.5   61.0   47.0 
             CHIN, Lane (4.5,1489)              
             CHIN, Taban (4.0,1714)             
             JIN, Kevin (3.5,1284)              
 10 NYB083 Success Academy Bed-Stuy Middle (4)    11.0   58.5   79.0   65.0   45.5 
             JEAN BAPTISTE, Geah (4.0,1301)     
             HYATT, Jessica (4.0,1398)          
             SOLOMON, Geordany (3.0,1312)       
             WILLIAMS, Makhi (3.0,1141)         
 11 NYBINQ Brooklyn School of Inquiry, Bro (4)    11.0   54.5   74.5   54.0   42.0 
             BUGAYEV, Elizabeth (4.0,1333)      
             ZINDER, Ronen Mikhail (4.0,1402)   
             YESILEVICH, Megan Miriam (3.0,1153) 
             EPPEL, Benjamin (3.0,861)          
 12 MSFCMS Franklin County Middle School,  (4)     9.5   48.0   69.0   45.0   34.5 
             GRIFFIN, Rebekah (3.5,1268)        
             FERRELL, Braden (3.0,1299)         
             WILKINSON, Parker (3.0,1262)       
             MASON, Everett (3.0,1117)          
 13 NCDURH Durham Academy, Durham,NC (2)           9.5   36.5   51.5   63.0   36.0 
             KUMAR, Arya (5.5,1867)             
             VENKATARAJA, Triyakshari (4.0,1452) 
 14 FLGULL Gulliver School, Miami,FL (5)           9.0   51.5   71.5   52.5   35.5 
             GARBETT, Pierce (3.5,1202)         
             GILL, Ian (3.0,nnnn)               
             PARODY, Nicolas (2.5,840)          
             FERENCZI, Alex (2.5,nnnn)          
 15 FLPBGF Franklin Academy, Palm Beach Ga (4)     8.5   52.5   70.5   48.0   31.5 
             ESPINAL, Dirceu Eduardo (4.0,1271) 
             QUICK, Gavin Mitchell (2.5,752)    
             MURRAY, Maxwell Everett (2.0,711)  
 16 FLWBAK BAK Middle School of the Arts,  (2)     7.5   38.0   52.5   48.5   32.0 
             SELVA, Antonio Gabriel (5.0,1795)  
             KARTHIK, Rohith (2.5,1042)         
 17 NYSOLH Solomon Schechter Westchester,  (2)     7.5   36.5   50.0   44.5   29.5 
             SCHWARTZ, Jared Ethan (4.5,1512)   
             KATZ, Matan (3.0,1171)             
 18 FLM055 Edgewood Jr/Sr High School, Mer (2)     7.5   31.0   42.0   39.0   26.0 
             YANG, Andy (5.0,1983)              
             WU, Luke K (2.5,971)               
 19 ARLMID Lincoln Middle School, Lincoln, (5)     7.0   47.0   65.5   28.5   23.5 
             VANG, Chilong (3.0,1057)           
             THAO, Justus (3.0,969)             
             BRYANT, Elizabeth Michelle (1.0,536) 
             PEARSON, Alex James Ray (1.0,nnnn) 
             MURPHY, William Samuel (1.0,nnnn)  
 20 FLT026 Academy Prep Center of Tampa, T (4)     7.0   44.5   62.5   35.0   25.0 
             VARMAH, Qinniun (2.5,581)          
             AQUILL, Hakim (2.5,871)            
             WILLIAMS, Javaris (2.0,nnnn)       
             LEWIS, Trenell (2.0,nnnn)          
 21 NYAVEN Avenues: The World School, New  (2)     7.0   40.0   53.0   37.5   34.5 
             WALDORF, Jonathan (4.0,1626)       
             GURRAM, Praharsha (3.0,1441)       
 22 GAA015 Fulton Science Academy, Alphare (2)     6.5   32.0   46.0   30.0   26.0 
             DEVALAPALLI, Pranav (3.5,1444)     
             SOMARAJU, Arnav (3.0,1304)         
 23 GAC011 Southforsyth Middle School, Cum (2)     6.0   37.0   50.0   31.0   24.0 
             ANAND, Surya (3.0,1327)            
             KUMAR, Sanjay (3.0,1058)           
 24 FLMGLA GLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL, MIRAMAR,F (3)     6.0   33.0   43.0   19.5   22.0 
             CHEZ, Mencio Enrique (2.5,643)     
             CHEN, Elton (2.5,716)              
             KELLY, Sage (1.0,215)              
 25 TXMOLS Our Lady of Sorrows School, Mca (2)     5.5   34.0   47.0   28.0   22.0 
             ESPINOSA, Lucas Diego (3.5,1081)   
             BETANCOURT, Regina (2.0,855)       
 26 FLROCK Rockway MS, Miami,FL (2)                5.0   34.0   45.5   27.0   20.0 
             ALVAREZ, Manuel E (3.0,962)        
             CISNEROS, Gianfranco (2.0,778)     
 27 FLLONE One School of the Arts, Longwoo (2)     4.0   22.5   31.0    5.0    9.0 
             GOMEZ, Jacob A (2.0,345)           
             KUSHNER, Noah Aidan (2.0,297)      
 28 FLT014 Carrollwood Day School, Tampa,F (2)     3.5   24.0   33.0    6.0   11.0 
             NOVAK, Andrew (2.0,672)            
             SCHULTZ, Nicholas (1.5,360)        
 29 FLDDSA Divine Savior Academy, Doral,FL (2)     3.0   24.5   33.5    9.0   10.0 
             CHONG, Nicholas (2.0,648)          
             ATRISTAIN, Luis (1.0,nnnn)         
 30 FLT001 Benito Middle School, Tampa,FL (2)      3.0   23.5   31.5    6.0    5.0 
             COTEY, Khoi (2.0,442)              
             JOHNSON, Samuel L (1.0,366)        
 31 GAA042 Sutton Middle School, Atlanta,G (2)     2.0   25.5   33.0    6.0   11.0 
             DYER, Nathaniel Maurits (1.5,625)  
             MITTS, Trey (0.5,225)              
    
data/t7.txt 17/12/10 15:51:17 CST