PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 ILC004 Whitney Young High School, Chic (10)   26.5   80.0  121.5  343.5   92.5 
             SCHMAKEL, Sam A (9.5,2272)         
             SWAN, Charles (9.0,1925)           
             PARKER-TURNER, Phillip (8.0,1761)  
  2 AZCFHS Catalina Foothills HS, Tucson,A (6)    26.0   86.5  127.0  334.5   96.5 
             HU, Bryan (10.5,2223)              
             CHEN, Derek H (8.0,1946)           
             WONG, Kinsleigh Phillip (7.5,1990) 
  3 NYSTUY Stuyvesant HS, New York,NY (7)         24.0   76.5  118.5  288.0   89.0 
             MOON, Kyle (8.0,2037)              
             GARCIA, Miguel (8.0,1913)          
             SPINNELL, Alexander Troy (8.0,2027) 
  4 HIW001 Kamehameha School, Honolulu,HI (4)     20.0   67.5  103.0  184.0   65.0 
             KAONOHI, Tristan K (8.5,2012)      
             MARN, Dylan (6.0,953)              
             WONG, Nicholas Nainoa (5.5,771)    
  5 OHC033 Horizon Science Academy, Clevel (4)    19.5   77.5  115.5  229.0   68.5 
             CLINTON, Jonathan (8.5,2040)       
             CLINTON, Jason (7.0,1847)          
             HARDY, Robert (4.0,970)            
  6 FLHGMS Hialeah Gardens Middle School,  (5)    19.5   67.5   98.0  166.5   61.5 
             CORTES, Juan Manuel, Jr (7.5,1356) 
             CONCEPCION, Rommel (6.5,1281)      
             PASTRANA, Gianni A, Jr (5.5,1228)  
  7 FLH006 Hialeah Gardens High School, Hi (3)    17.0   55.0   80.0  122.0   55.0 
             LI, Raymond (6.0,1474)             
             LORES, Roberto L (6.0,1300)        
             DIAZ, Ledyar (5.0,1238)            
  8 OHCAHS Columbus Alt HS, Columbus,OH (8)       16.5   71.0  110.0  161.0   60.5 
             MORTENSEN, Kaelan (6.5,1538)       
             WOODWARD, Denver Jay (5.0,1666)    
             GOULD, Garrett (5.0,1068)          
             WEAVER, Andersen R (5.0,1057)      
  9 GAPACE Pace Academy, Atlanta,GA (2)           14.0   54.5   77.5  159.0   54.0 
             CHRISTIANSON, Ryan B (8.0,1850)    
             PAUL, Jeremy Donald (6.0,1819)     
 10 ILG003 Glenbard South High School, Gle (4)    12.5   62.5   91.5   92.5   38.0 
             ADAMS, Isaac Daniel (5.5,nnnn)     
             JOHNSON, Alexander Adam (4.0,432)  
             FRIGO, Karsten Matson (3.0,777)    
             CATES, Sean David (3.0,834)        
 11 ILL011 Benet Academy, Lisle,IL (2)            10.5   55.0   81.5  141.5   41.5 
             ZINSKI, Maximilian Joseph (8.0,2041) 
             DEMARIO, Matthew J (2.5,862)       
 12 TXE008 South Texas Preparatory Academy (2)     8.5   41.5   57.0   60.5   26.5 
             TEMKIN, Johan Baru (5.0,nnnn)      
             SHEKAR, Arush (3.5,nnnn)           
    
data/tk12blitz.txt 12/11/30 15:30:50 CST