PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (11)            14.5   62.0   87.5  106.5   61.5 
             ARTHUR, Brian (5.0,1761)          
             POND, Markus (5.0,1807)           
             MARIN, Kevin (4.5,1686)           
  2 TXFWA  Fort Worth Academy, Fort Worth, (3)   13.5   59.5   83.5  104.5   57.5 
             OBILI, Abhishek (6.0,1888)        
             DELAPAZ, Nicholas (4.0,1546)      
             ANDREESCU, Adrian Titus (3.5,1714) 
  3 INCANT Canterbury School, Fort Wayne,I (3)   11.5   57.0   80.0   74.0   48.0 
             ZHOU, Jonathan (4.5,1768)         
             LOU, Ricky (3.5,1552)             
             MARTINEZ, Sammy (3.5,875)         
  4 FLHGMS Hialeah Gardens Middle School,  (4)   11.0   51.5   70.5   55.5   41.5 
             CORTES, Juan Manuel, Jr (4.0,1356) 
             CONCEPCION, Rommel (4.0,1281)     
             PASTRANA, Gianni A, Jr (3.0,1228) 
             VERA, Alejandro (3.0,605)         
  5 LAN003 Jesuit High School, New Orleans (3)   10.5   56.0   76.5   56.0   44.0 
             CHIMENTO, Christopher (4.0,1539)  
             HOEFER, Karl Ernst, Jr (3.5,1547) 
             PONTIN, John Frederick, V (3.0,1089) 
  6 TXE008 South Texas Preparatory Academy (4)   10.0   41.5   53.5   29.5   30.5 
             REYES, Michael (3.5,1138)         
             TEMKIN, Johan Baruj (3.5,nnnn)    
             OGUNLANA, Ayodeji (3.0,1079)      
             SHEKAR, Arush (3.0,nnnn)          
  7 FLG003 Lincoln Middle School, Gainesvi (2)    9.0   38.0   50.0   58.5   35.0 
             VEMURI, Harish (5.0,1716)         
             LI, Dacheng (4.0,1420)            
  8 FLGULL Gulliver School, Miami,FL (9)          9.0   37.5   51.5   19.0   29.0 
             YANIZ, Miguel (3.0,407)           
             BERDOUARE, Jordan (3.0,680)       
             KIRSNER, Matthew (3.0,405)        
  9 CTGCDS Greenwich CDS, Greenwich,CT (2)        8.5   34.0   46.5   49.0   31.0 
             YUNG, Jason (4.5,1532)            
             JORDAN, Kevin R (4.0,1677)        
 10 NYHORA Horace Mann, New York,NY (2)           8.0   37.0   51.5   47.0   34.5 
             HOLDER, L Dillon (4.0,1707)       
             FINK, Benjamin Aj (4.0,1479)      
 11 LAM006 T. H. Harris Middle School, Met (2)    5.5   27.5   37.5   17.5   18.5 
             SNEE, Luke Davidson (3.0,1118)    
             LEE, Joshua Matthew (2.5,nnnn)    
 12 FLP010 Pembroke Pines Charter Middle W (2)    4.5   18.0   25.5    3.0   14.5 
             WEE, Sherlyn (2.5,505)            
             MITROPOULOS, Daniel Rober (2.0,nnnn) 
 13 MDSDFM Drew Freeman Middle School, Sui (9)    4.0   46.0   62.5   10.0   12.0 
             POPE, Tiffany (2.0,314)           
             WALKER, Briannell (1.0,742)       
             WHITEMAN, Deonte (1.0,nnnn)       
             JENKINS, Jazmen (1.0,nnnn)        
             STEWART, Michael (1.0,nnnn)       
             BALOGUN, Ololade (1.0,nnnn)       
    
data/t8.txt 12/12/06 18:25:28 CST