PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYSTUY Stuyvesant HS, New York,NY (4)        13.0   62.5   87.5   95.0   60.0 
             SPINNELL, Alexander Troy (5.0,2027) 
             CHEN, John (4.0,1848)             
             MOON, Kyle (4.0,2037)             
             YAN, Kevin (4.0,1765)             
  2 AZCFHS Catalina Foothills HS, Tucson,A (3)   13.0   56.0   75.0   75.5   54.0 
             MITTAL, Rohan (5.5,1911)          
             ARADHYULA, Sumhith (4.0,1599)     
             JOHNSTON, Nicolas Godfrey (3.5,1718) 
  3 FLWEST Westshore Jr/SrH, Melbourne,FL (4)    12.5   46.5   65.0   63.5   48.0 
             MOORE, Nickolas Arthur (5.0,1985) 
             FREEMAN, Lev (4.0,1537)           
             COOPER, Evan (3.5,1333)           
             SMITHE, Austin A (3.5,956)        
  4 NYW010 White Plains High School, White (3)   11.0   54.5   77.5   84.5   45.5 
             AINSWORTH, Michael (5.5,2085)     
             COLAS, Joshua (4.5,2362)          
             NAKADA, Taikan (1.0,839)          
  5 FLG005 Buchholz High School, Gainesvil (3)   10.5   52.5   72.0   54.5   37.5 
             WU, Benjamin Y (4.0,1388)         
             LI, Zhaoyuan (3.5,1212)           
             LIDSKY, Jordan (3.0,686)          
  6 ILC004 Whitney Young High School, Chic (3)    9.5   46.5   66.5   45.5   35.0 
             PARKER-TURNER, Phillip (4.5,1761) 
             BURKE-KAISER, Caelan (3.0,781)    
             RUPPRECHT, Christopher (2.0,798)  
  7 NJL001 Christian Brothers Academy, Lin (5)    8.5   42.5   57.0   31.5   25.0 
             WALL, Christopher (3.5,538)       
             DRENNAN, Luke Anthony (3.0,743)   
             MULVANEY, Christopher Mich (2.0,608) 
  8 OHCAHS Columbus Alt HS, Columbus,OH (3)       8.5   41.5   56.0   32.0   27.0 
             WEAVER, Andersen R (4.0,1057)     
             LUMBRA, Lucas (2.5,nnnn)          
             BLEVINS, Connor Mitchell (2.0,554) 
  9 FLGULL Gulliver School, Miami,FL (4)          8.0   42.0   57.5   25.5   28.0 
             DOCHERTY, Foster (3.0,nnnn)       
             SAMOLE, Dylan (2.5,1084)          
             REALE, Harrison (2.5,1293)        
 10 FLMISE Miami Senior High, Miami,FL (4)        7.0   45.5   63.5   27.0   28.0 
             WONG, Eliseo (3.0,623)            
             SASSINE, David (2.0,nnnn)         
             RODRIGUEZ, Isaac (2.0,805)        
 11 FLH006 Hialeah Gardens High School, Hi (2)    6.5   28.0   40.5   28.0   25.0 
             DIAZ, Ledyar Lazarro (3.5,1238)   
             LORES, Roberto L (3.0,1300)       
 12 ILG003 Glenbard South High School, Gle (2)    4.0   24.5   33.0    8.5   13.5 
             ADAMS, Isaac Daniel (2.5,nnnn)    
             POCEVICH, Gabriel (1.5,nnnn)      
    
data/t9.txt 12/12/02 17:22:01 CST