PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NJH010 Scicore Academy, Hightstown,NJ (3)    16.0   66.0   91.0  132.5   65.0 
             OSKIPER, Constantine (6.0,1684)   
             OSKIPER, Andreas (5.5,1557)       
             OSKIPER, Nicholas (4.5,1344)      
  2 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (4)               15.0   65.5   92.0  121.5   67.5 
             HAILE-MANAS, Mateos (5.5,1431)    
             CIVANTOS, Nicolas (5.0,1395)      
             MENIN, Max (4.5,1253)             
  3 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (3)     15.0   64.0   87.0  122.0   62.5 
             LENCZ, Harris (5.5,1564)          
             KOGAN, Theo George (5.5,1493)     
             KING, Arthur, Jr (4.0,1033)       
  4 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (5)   14.5   61.5   84.0  101.5   62.5 
             LEE, James (6.0,1503)             
             YANG, Christopher (4.5,1289)      
             LINDNER, Maxfield (4.0,918)       
  5 NYN022 PS 41, New York,NY (7)                13.5   57.5   79.5   91.5   51.5 
             LEVKOV, Daniel (5.5,1605)         
             DIETZ, Oliver (4.5,1118)          
             CYRUS, Cursetjee (3.5,792)        
             LEUNG, Clarke (3.5,843)           
  6 NYNEST NEST+m School, New York,NY (3)        12.0   58.0   80.5   75.0   53.5 
             CHAN, Eric (4.0,1351)             
             JIANG, Jason Ron (4.0,868)        
             KORNFELD, Asher (4.0,955)         
  7 FLM043 R.L. Stevenson Elementary, Merr (5)   11.5   52.0   72.0   60.5   42.5 
             MAYES, Timothy David (4.0,1106)   
             QUIGG, Samuel (4.0,535)           
             DERWITSCH, Mason A (3.5,718)      
  8 NJB008 The Albrook School, Basking Rid (2)   11.5   45.5   64.0  101.0   47.5 
             IDNANI, Taran Ritesh (6.5,1666)   
             IDNANI, Roshan Ritesh (5.0,1686)  
  9 FLG001 Joseph A. Williams Elementary S (4)   11.0   59.5   83.5   79.0   48.0 
             HE, Kevin (4.0,nnnn)              
             DIAO, Eric X (4.0,737)            
             XUE, Jeffrey (3.0,817)            
 10 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (2)   11.0   40.5   56.0   85.0   44.0 
             CHEUNG, Corwin (6.0,1508)         
             YIN, Daniel Jinlin (5.0,1227)     
 11 FLG002 Oak Hall, Gainesville,FL (5)          10.5   46.0   62.5   54.0   35.0 
             SANKURATRI, Srihari Nagayy (4.0,929) 
             PRABHAKARAN, Gayathry (3.5,287)   
             SEGURA, Carlos (3.0,275)          
 12 FLMRYB Mary Bryant Elementary, Tampa,F (4)   10.0   47.0   62.5   42.5   35.5 
             WILSON, Andrew (4.0,954)          
             PECKHAM, Brandon (3.0,nnnn)       
             LU, Kevin (3.0,690)               
 13 LAN007 Stuart Hall School For Boys, Ne (3)   10.0   43.5   64.0   46.0   34.0 
             BRICKMAN, Dhiren (4.0,nnnn)       
             JEANSONNE, Christopher (3.0,651)  
             GOUDEAU, Raymond (3.0,770)        
 14 CTBRUN Brunswick, Greenwich,CT (4)            9.5   48.0   66.5   38.5   34.5 
             KORN, Lucas (3.5,982)             
             WINEGARDNER, Ashton Buck (3.0,542) 
             KONZEROWSKY, Maximilian (3.0,606) 
 15 VAF001 Greenbriar West Elementary Scho (2)    9.5   43.0   59.5   74.5   39.5 
             WANG, Andrew (5.0,1572)           
             BIRADAVOLU, Asrith (4.5,938)      
 16 FLBERK Berkeley Preparatory, Tampa,FL (3)     9.0   56.5   77.5   55.0   38.0 
             TRUEX, Banan (4.5,1197)           
             TRUEX, Alex (2.5,550)             
             BIKKASANI, Tej (2.0,735)          
 17 HIH002 Punahou School, Honolulu,HI (3)        9.0   47.5   66.0   49.0   34.0 
             KOBAYASHI, Kyson James (4.0,nnnn) 
             RITARI, Toshiro Andrew (3.0,nnnn) 
             HIGASHI, Luke (2.0,nnnn)          
 18 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (4)       8.0   45.0   63.5   40.0   24.0 
             VIELOT, Dominic (4.0,813)         
             DARBOUZE, Danielle (2.0,350)      
             FORDE, A'Kyri (2.0,346)           
 19 FLUNIV University School, Ft Lauderdal (3)    7.0   41.0   58.5   25.0   20.0 
             STEPHENS, Dominic (3.0,673)       
             DAVIS, Madison (2.0,358)          
             KREYSAR, Luke V (2.0,527)         
 20 FLW016 Elbridge Gale Elementary, Welli (2)    6.5   35.5   47.5   30.5   26.5 
             VARAK, Vansh (3.5,917)            
             REICHFELD, Rian (3.0,693)         
 21 GAM011 Whitefield Academy, Mableton,GA (2)    6.0   34.0   48.5   36.0   24.0 
             JUSTICE, Zoe A (4.0,1130)         
             KEEBLE, Rylie Elizabeth (2.0,294) 
 22 FLM019 Olympia Heights Elementary, Mia (2)    6.0   30.0   42.5   26.0   19.0 
             MORALES, Raymond L (3.0,511)      
             SANS, Adrian (3.0,579)            
 23 FLDDSA Divine Savior Academy, Doral,FL (2)    5.0   28.0   39.0   20.5   15.0 
             BERMUDEZ, Jesus (2.5,594)         
             MARTINEZ, Lucas (2.5,312)         
 24 SCM002 Charles Pinckney Elementary, Mo (2)    2.5   26.0   36.0    4.5   11.5 
             LEWIS, Jacob (1.5,642)            
             LEWIS, Joshua (1.0,468)           
 25 FLSWEE Sweetwater Episcopal Academy, L (2)    2.0   14.5   21.5    2.0    4.0 
             RUBIN, Philip (1.0,382)           
             KINNEY, Grant Sean (1.0,nnnn)     
    
data/t3.txt 12/12/02 17:21:55 CST