PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 FLG002 Oak Hall, Gainesville,FL (9)          15.0   69.5   96.0  122.0   64.0 
             MIN, Chloe (5.0,nnnn)             
             GULATI, Saheb Singh (5.0,785)     
             DAHM, Amir (5.0,nnnn)             
             ABD-EL-BARR, Sarra (5.0,481)      
  2 FLBERK Berkeley Preparatory, Tampa,FL (3)    11.0   49.0   67.0   50.0   41.0 
             HUDEPOHL, Wolfe Marcus (4.0,nnnn) 
             ELLIS, Noah Sunay (3.5,356)       
             ROSS, Michael Warren (3.5,nnnn)   
  3 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (4)    9.5   45.5   63.5   45.0   28.0 
             O'NEILL, John Kian (4.0,nnnn)     
             ARORA, Dev Darsh (3.0,nnnn)       
             NAM, Chloe Jiwu (2.5,nnnn)        
  4 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (3)       9.0   40.0   55.0   36.0   35.0 
             HUNTER, Khari (3.5,nnnn)          
             JARRETT, Andrew (3.0,nnnn)        
             VIELOT, Lalia (2.5,241)           
  5 GAS002 Shakerag Elementary, Duluth,GA (2)     9.0   35.5   51.5   56.0   37.0 
             SRINIVASAN, Arjun Balaji (5.0,420) 
             SENTHILKUMAR, Girish (4.0,154)    
  6 NYAVEN Avenues: The World School, New  (5)    8.5   49.0   67.0   36.5   26.0 
             OSCARSSON, Alexander D (3.0,nnnn) 
             BART, Aidan Lam Meng (3.0,nnnn)   
             WALDORF, Hayden (2.5,nnnn)        
             PECKHAM, Arely Brooke (2.5,nnnn)  
  7 NCDURH Durham Academy, Durham,NC (2)          7.0   39.0   55.0   47.0   33.0 
             MARTIN, Wolf Alexander (4.0,602)  
             BARRITT, Tyler Long (3.0,491)     
  8 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (2)      3.5   27.5   39.5   13.5   12.0 
             UTAK, Josiah (2.5,236)            
             BERMAN, Max (1.0,nnnn)            
  9 NYN022 PS 41, New York,NY (2)                 3.5   27.5   38.0   11.5   17.5 
             RALPH, Semai Berhane (2.0,nnnn)   
             IMUNDI, Alessandro (1.5,nnnn)     
 10 NYN023 Chapin School, The, New York,NY (2)    2.0   14.0   20.0    7.0    6.0 
             SHILLINGFORD, Piper (2.0,241)     
             GEILING, Charlotte (0.0,nnnn)     
    
data/tk.txt 12/12/02 17:21:50 CST