PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYDALT Dalton, New York,NY (7)               14.5   62.0   86.0  101.5   62.0 
             CIVANTOS, Lucas (5.0,1059)        
             HUSTON, Gus (5.0,326)             
             SHUMAN, Nathaniel Lande (4.5,986) 
             MIYASAKA, Julia Kaitlyn (4.5,757) 
  2 NYS016 Speyer Legacy School, The, New  (7)   13.5   62.5   83.0   86.0   55.0 
             THANKAPPAN, Nivedita (5.0,333)    
             PHILLIPS, Amanda Noelle (4.5,699) 
             FONTECCHIO, Alexander Thom (4.0,475) 
             PETERSON, Ryan Harada (4.0,568)   
             CHOSED, Maxwell Royce (4.0,579)   
             YANG, Justin (4.0,707)            
  3 NYNEST NEST+m School, New York,NY (4)        13.0   63.5   86.0   89.0   59.0 
             HUA, Charles (5.0,1195)           
             ZONG, Davis, Jr (4.0,503)         
             SIDDARAMAIAH, Tejas (4.0,577)     
             SHIBATA, Robert Shintaro (4.0,695) 
  4 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (6)     12.5   56.0   77.5   70.5   53.0 
             BURCHILL, Marcus (4.5,571)        
             SMITH, Graham (4.0,590)           
             SMITH, Marco (4.0,640)            
  5 FLG002 Oak Hall, Gainesville,FL (7)          12.0   53.0   76.5   70.0   45.5 
             GUAN, Will (5.0,722)              
             EZZELL, Richard Emory (3.5,485)   
             SRIRAM, Aryaman (3.5,543)         
  6 NYHUNT Hunter College Campus School, N (3)   11.0   55.5   78.5   70.0   48.0 
             KAY, Noah Robert (5.0,782)        
             BURTON, Henry (3.0,458)           
             MITTAL, Alok Jaidhan (3.0,238)    
  7 NYN022 PS 41, New York,NY (5)                10.0   46.0   64.5   49.5   34.5 
             HOM, Austin (4.0,nnnn)            
             LEE, Haeon (3.0,500)              
             LEVKOV, Sabina (3.0,nnnn)         
             CHATTERJEE, Ketan (3.0,105)       
  8 CTBRUN Brunswick, Greenwich,CT (2)            9.0   37.0   53.0   59.0   33.0 
             EWALD, Thomas (5.0,819)           
             HOMAN, Luke Christian (4.0,736)   
  9 FLW016 Elbridge Gale Elementary, Welli (3)    7.5   39.5   53.0   21.0   25.5 
             LEE, Brandon (3.0,454)            
             COLEMAN, Keelin (2.5,nnnn)        
             COLOMBIER, Jackson X (2.0,255)    
 10 NYCOLL Collegiate School, New York,NY (2)     6.5   31.0   42.5   34.0   25.5 
             BORIS, Peter Theo (4.5,836)       
             PIZZIMBONO, Lucca S (2.0,nnnn)    
 11 NYP282 PS 282, Brooklyn,NY (2)                6.5   27.5   38.0   19.0   21.5 
             SENAT, Colin (3.5,300)            
             HO, Hewitt (3.0,220)              
 12 FLM014 Norwood Elementary, Miami,FL (4)       5.0   43.0   60.0   20.0   17.0 
             VIELOT, Triana (4.0,543)          
             BAKER, Kendal (0.5,nnnn)          
             SHOTOMIWA, Raheem (0.5,nnnn)      
             CIVIL, Justin (0.5,105)           
 13 NYPS06 PS 6, New York,NY (2)                  5.0   30.5   40.0   18.0   20.0 
             SHOR, Michael (3.0,nnnn)          
             LIZARRAGA, Alejandra (2.0,106)    
 14 FLUNIV University School, Ft Lauderdal (2)    5.0   25.0   35.5   16.0   14.0 
             VELA, Henry Alexius (3.0,nnnn)    
             BORZILLO, Ryan (2.0,nnnn)         
 15 NYHESC Heschel, New York,NY (2)               2.0   16.5   22.5   10.5    9.5 
             GENGER, Nily (2.0,270)            
             KRAMER, Cholene (0.0,575)         
    
data/t1.txt 12/12/02 17:21:48 CST