PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   12th Grade Championship   11th Grade Championship   10th Grade Championship   9th Grade Championship   8th Grade Championship   7th Grade Championship   6th Grade Championship   5th Grade Championship   4th Grade Championship   3rd Grade Championship   2nd Grade Championship   1st Grade Championship   Kindergarten Championship   Blitz K-12   Blitz K-6  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 NYB003 Bronx Center For Science And Ma (5)   15.0   61.5   85.5  113.0   64.0 
             KIM, Tae (5.5,1895)               
             JEFFERSON, Matheu (5.0,2096)      
             HIDALGO, Jonathan (4.5,1943)      
  2 OHCAHS Columbus Alt HS, Columbus,OH (3)      11.5   49.0   69.5   56.0   38.0 
             MORTENSEN, Kaelan (4.0,1538)      
             WOODWARD, Denver Jay (4.0,1666)   
             DE LEON, Rafael (3.5,838)         
  3 OHC033 Horizon Science Academy, Clevel (4)   11.5   45.0   62.5   61.5   38.5 
             CLINTON, Jonathan (4.5,2040)      
             CLINTON, Jason (4.5,1847)         
             HALL, Aaron (2.5,886)             
  4 ILC004 Whitney Young High School, Chic (5)   11.0   56.5   72.5   64.5   47.0 
             SWAN, Charles (4.0,1925)          
             WAECHTER, Mark (4.0,1717)         
             LIU, Ga Luang (3.0,1421)          
             MUI, Adrian (3.0,1573)            
  5 NJL001 Christian Brothers Academy, Lin (3)   11.0   55.0   77.5   69.0   43.0 
             SHELTON, Michael (5.0,1774)       
             STEADY, Austin (3.5,1276)         
             BUCKLEY, Matthew B (2.5,1200)     
  6 NMT007 Taos Academy, Taos ,NM (3)            11.0   47.5   68.0   59.5   39.5 
             CORRY, Bailey (4.5,1716)          
             MARTINSON, Timothy Michae (4.0,1927) 
             ORTEGA, Josiah (2.5,1094)         
  7 FLGULL Gulliver School, Miami,FL (4)         10.5   54.5   76.5   68.0   41.5 
             SILBERMAN, Sam (4.0,2053)         
             ELGART, Matthew J (4.0,1158)      
             MILTON, Eric Cecil (2.5,1020)     
  8 ILG003 Glenbard South High School, Gle (4)   10.0   42.5   56.0   39.0   34.0 
             CATES, Sean David (4.0,834)       
             OPIELA, Jack (3.0,873)            
             GLAHE, Robert E (3.0,807)         
  9 HIW001 Kamehameha School, Honolulu,HI (2)     8.5   45.0   61.5   67.5   41.5 
             AIPA, Likeke (4.5,1959)           
             KAONOHI, Tristan K (4.0,2012)     
 10 FLMPSH Miami Palmetto Senior High, Mia (2)    7.5   32.5   44.5   39.5   30.0 
             DEMBROW, Michael (4.5,1606)       
             ZERQUERA, Thomas Felipe (3.0,687) 
 11 MAW003 Weston High School, Weston,MA (2)      5.0   35.0   49.0   26.5   22.5 
             SAINI, Akshay (3.0,1662)          
             LURIE, Sam Aaron (2.0,1464)       
 12 TXHANN Hanna HS, Brownsville,TX (3)           3.5   32.0   42.0    6.5    8.0 
             ANZALDUA, Estanislao J (1.5,1032) 
             GARZA, Lucas Andrew (1.0,1158)    
             HERNANDEZ, Miguel A (1.0,661)     
    
data/t12.txt 12/12/02 17:21:55 CST